Jakub Hanuš

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1995 - 26 let
Výška
192 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Největší týmové úspěchy:

- 4x mistr ČR

 

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
406
Procento vítězství
52%
Počet klubů
8

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - základní část BK Pardubice 19 - 5.8 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.4 61.5 - -
2010/11 junioři U18 - skupina B BC Kolín 7 - 4.7 2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/1.4 20.0 - -
2010/11 junioři U18 - play-off BC Kolín 4 - 7.8 2.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - play-off BK Pardubice 3 - 6.7 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - Mistrovství ČR BK Pardubice 3 - 5.3 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2010/11 junioři U18 - Mistrovství ČR PCE 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 2 4.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Pardubice 14 - 5.6 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.1 50.0 - -
2011/12 muži - základní část Tesla 10 - 5.1 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.7 76.5 - -
2011/12 muži - skupina B PCE 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off BK Pardubice 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2012/13 muži - základní BK Pardubice B 6 - 9.8 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.2/2.3 50.0 - -
2012/13 muži - skupina B PCE 13 - 4.4 1.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/0.8 80.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 13 16.7 5.8 1.5 /3 51.3 0.6 42.1 0.9/1.7 54.5 1.5 6.2
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 2 20.0 9.5 1 /2 50.0 2 50.0 1.5/2 75.0 1.5 9.0
2012/13 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR PCE 3 14.3 3.0 0.7 /1.7 40.0 0.3 33.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0 2.7
2013/14 muži - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 19 - 12.8 3.1 0.0 1.6 0.0 1.9/2.3 83.7 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 19 18.8 5.9 1.5 /3.5 43.3 0.8 22.4 0.5/1.1 45.0 1.9 2.8
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 2 18.0 5.5 2 /2 100.0 0.5 20.0 0/1 0.0 1.0 4.5
2013/14 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR PCE 2 15.5 4.5 1 /2 50.0 0.5 16.7 1/1 100.0 1.5 1.5
2014/15 muži - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 7 - 14.0 3.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.7/3.9 70.4 - -
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina západ BC Vysočina 10 14.2 3.5 1.2 /2.2 54.5 0.3 17.6 0.2/0.5 40.0 1.9 1.0
2014/15 muži - Základní část LJH 32 4.3 0.6 0.1 /0.3 33.3 0.1 33.3 0/0.1 50.0 0.9 -0.5
2014/15 muži - základní část LJH 2 5.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2014/15 muži - Skupina A2 BC Vysočina 4 16.3 4.8 1.3 /1.5 83.3 0.3 16.7 1.5/2 75.0 1.3 4.5
2014/15 muži - Předkolo play-off BC Vysočina 1 4.0 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2014/15 muži - Play-off LJH 3 15.7 2.3 0.7 /1.3 50.0 0.3 33.3 0/0 0.0 1.7 1.0
2015/16 muži - skupina B Lions J. Hradec B 3 - 12.7 1.7 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část LJH 28 4.6 0.6 0.1 /0.3 37.5 0.1 13.3 0.2/0.2 83.3 0.6 0.2
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 15 22.5 7.9 1.9 /4.3 45.3 1.1 29.1 0.8/1.2 66.7 2.1 6.5
2015/16 muži - Skupina D - 7. - 12. místo Synthesia Pardubice 4 24.5 6.0 0.8 /3.5 21.4 1.3 27.8 0.8/1.5 50.0 3.0 1.5
2015/16 muži - baráž o NBL LJH 2 6.5 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -
2016/17 muži - skupina C Tesla Pardubice 4 - 15.3 3.3 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina B Basketbal Olomouc 16 21.1 7.6 1.7 /3.3 51.9 1.1 25.8 1/1.6 64.0 2.3 4.8
2016/17 muži - základní část Basketbal Olomouc 2 - 4.5 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 3.5
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ OLM 3 18.0 4.3 0.7 /2 33.3 0.7 22.2 1/2.7 37.5 1.7 -
2017/18 muži - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 12 - 14.8 2.8 0.0 2.4 0.0 1.9/3.2 60.5 - -
2017/18 muži - PLAY OFF 1. - 8. MÍSTO BCM Olomouc 4 - 11.5 2 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.3/3 75.0 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část Basketbal Olomouc 2 3.0 11.5 1.5 /2 75.0 2.5 100.0 1/1 100.0 2.0 9.5
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo OLM 6 18.5 7.7 2.3 /3.8 60.9 1 37.5 0/0 0.0 2.0 6.7
2017/18 muži - play-off B Tesla Pardubice 2 - 10.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2017/18 muži - Baráž o I. LM OLM 4 7.0 5.8 1.3 /1.3 100.0 0.5 40.0 1.8/3 58.3 2.0 3.5
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ OLM 16 25.0 11.8 2.2 /4.9 44.9 1.9 35.6 1.6/2.1 73.5 2.4 10.8
2018/19 muži - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 10 - 15.2 3.1 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.1/3 70.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část BCM Olomouc 4 - 8.3 1.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník Tesla Pardubice 1 - 26.0 5 /5 100.0 5 100.0 1/5 20.0 2.0 20.0
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo OLM 8 25.4 11.3 2.6 /5.3 50.0 1.6 28.3 1.1/1.6 69.2 2.5 7.8
2018/19 muži - play-off B Tesla Pardubice 4 - 11.8 2.3 0.0 2 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 - -
2018/19 muži - play-off - 3. kolo Tesla Pardubice 2 - 10.0 2 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina C OLM 12 - 14.1 1.6 0.0 3.1 0.0 1.7/2.4 69.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ ZLN 13 16.8 4.9 1.3 /2.6 50.0 0.6 25.8 0.5/1.2 40.0 1.5 4.2
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník ZLN 1 27.0 4.0 0 /3 0.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0 4.0 3.0
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo ZLN 4 20.5 8.5 0.8 /1.5 50.0 2 57.1 1/1.5 66.7 2.0 7.0
Průměr za kariéru 38.6 8.2 7.0 1.7 157.6 0.9 82.8 0.9/1.4 281.8 1.9 2.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Slavia Kroměříž 20. 4. 2018 2017/18
2B body 9 Sokol H. Počernice 15. 3. 2015 2014/15
3B body 7 Sokol Karviná 6. 10. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 8 BC Vysočina 4. 1. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Opava B 9. 12. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 11 BC Vysočina 4. 1. 2019 2018/19
Body 31 BC Vysočina 4. 1. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 39 BC Vysočina 4. 1. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 5 BK Opava B 2. 2. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BVK Holice 7 0:00 12.3 2.6 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.1/2.4 47.1 3.0
Sokol Darren Chrudim 8 0:00 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.4/1.6 84.6 2.4
Sokol Žižkov 4 6:24 16.0 2.8 220.0 2.8 275.0 2.3/2.8 81.8 2.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 6 0:00 10.0 2.2 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.2
BC Vysočina 6 21:02 9.5 1.8 91.7 1.3 34.8 1.8/2.5 73.3 2.7
SNAK A 6 23:13 8.8 1.8 45.8 1.5 37.5 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 5 18:48 10.6 3.0 53.6 1.0 26.3 1.6/2.2 72.7 1.6
SP BASKET 6 19:43 8.7 2.3 53.8 1.0 30.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.3
Basketbal Olomouc 7 23:16 7.1 2.0 43.8 0.7 17.2 1.0/1.6 63.6 1.9
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 23.5 1.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.5
Bra 3 0:00 15.7 2.7 0.0 2.3 0.0 3.3/3.7 90.9 2.0
ZLN 7 20:30 6.6 1.7 52.2 0.7 27.8 1.0/2.3 43.8 2.0
Sokol pražský 6 19:01 7.7 1.0 54.5 1.5 42.9 1.2/2.5 46.7 1.3
TJ Turnov 3 0:00 15.0 3.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 1.0
VYS 6 17:48 7.5 1.8 73.3 1.0 28.6 0.8/1.7 50.0 2.0
BK Opava B 8 18:36 5.5 0.8 25.0 1.3 35.7 0.3/0.6 40.0 2.8
Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 14.3 1.7 0.0 3.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 18:12 10.8 2.5 76.9 1.5 37.5 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.3
Synthesia Pardubice 7 17:26 6.1 1.1 47.1 0.9 23.1 1.3/2.6 50.0 1.4
Proton Zlín 5 16:47 8.4 2.0 66.7 1.4 46.7 0.2/1.8 11.1 2.2
Sokol Karviná 5 0:00 8.2 3.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.2
BCM Orli Prostějov 7 16:32 5.7 0.9 40.0 1.0 36.8 1.0/1.1 87.5 2.7
BK Žďár n. S. 6 0:00 6.5 1.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.8/1.0 83.3 2.5
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 19.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 4.0
BA LYNX Liberec 3 0:00 12.3 4.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
USK 6 0:00 5.3 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.2 85.7 1.7
TJ Jiskra Hořice 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
Basket Opava 2010 3 6:42 9.7 2.3 233.3 1.3 100.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.0
Renocar Podolí 2 0:00 14.5 2.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 27.0 8.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BC Benešov 3 0:00 9.0 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 3.3
BCM Slez. Ostrava 4 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 3.3
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 13.0 0.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
OLM 2 30:33 13.0 1.5 42.9 2.5 26.3 2.5/2.5 100.0 4.5
PLZ 4 24:21 6.0 1.5 30.0 0.8 21.4 0.8/1.5 50.0 3.3
BCM Loko Plzeň 6 14:09 3.7 1.2 63.6 0.2 14.3 0.8/1.7 50.0 1.8
TJ Šumperk 2 10:04 11.0 3.5 350.0 1.0 66.7 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
BK Tábor 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.5
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 21.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Lipník A 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 18.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
HKR 5 9:36 3.4 0.6 60.0 0.6 33.3 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.8
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
LJH 2 12:22 8.5 1.5 75.0 1.5 60.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
USK 6 12:13 2.7 0.5 33.3 0.5 37.5 0.2/0.2 100.0 0.7
Basketbal Polabí 2 20:31 8.0 0.0 0.0 2.5 62.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.5
MEZM 2 0:00 7.5 0.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Proton Zlín 4 0:00 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
UP 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
VYS 2 18:49 6.0 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
KK Val. Meziříčí 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 8 6:09 1.4 0.3 50.0 0.3 33.3 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.8
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 4.0
BC Vysočina 1 22:13 10.0 5.0 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 17:23 3.0 1.0 42.9 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
BA Sparta Praha 5 17:31 1.8 0.2 10.0 0.4 14.3 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.4
NBK 6 10:30 1.5 0.5 42.9 0.2 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 5.0
SVI 5 4:14 1.6 0.4 66.7 0.2 100.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.2
BCM Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 16:45 5.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
UNL 7 1:04 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BRN 7 2:50 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.3
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 13:22 1.0 0.5 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
DEC 7 3:15 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7
SVI 4 0:59 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
OVA 8 2:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4
USK 6 4:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
WBA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KOL 8 4:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.1
OPA 7 2:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.1