Štěpánka Falladová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 20 let
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
323
Procento vítězství
72.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 1 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 16 - 8.9 3.8 0 1.3/2.7 46.5 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 18 - 5.4 2.3 0 0.9/2.2 40.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 10 - 2.4 0.9 0 0.6/1.4 42.9 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 Basket Slovanka 8 - 6.0 2.9 0 0.3/2.3 11.1 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - řípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 (3na3) Basket Slovanka 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina B Basket Slovanka 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 13 - 5.7 2.6 0 0.5/0.9 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 BASlov U13 9 - 7.6 3.8 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. A Basket Slovanka 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo C Basket Slovanka 3 - 5.7 2.3 0 1/4 25.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR-skupina A Basket Slovanka 3 - 4.3 2 0 0.3/2.7 12.5 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Basket Slovanka 2 - 1.0 0 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina B Basket Slovanka 11 - 4.7 2.2 0 0.4/1.1 33.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina A Basket Slovanka 20 - 10.1 4.4 0 1.3/2.9 44.8 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR C Basket Slovanka 3 - 4.0 1.3 0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A Basket Slovanka 3 - 7.3 3 0 1.3/1.3 100.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Basket Slovanka 1 - 4.0 1 0 2/3 66.7 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Basket Slovanka 14 - 9.6 4.2 0 1.2/3 40.5 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina A DolPočU17G 15 - 12.6 4.6 0 3.4/5.8 58.6 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Basket Slovanka 16 - 8.6 3.4 0 1.8/4 45.3 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A Basket Slovanka 3 - 1.0 0.3 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Basket Slovanka 2 - 4.5 1.5 0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina B Basket Slovanka B 2 - 6.0 2.5 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina B Basket Slovanka B 4 - 4.3 1.8 0 0.8/1.8 42.9 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sokol D. Počernice 8 - 7.1 2.8 0 1.6/2.5 65.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out B Basket Slovanka B 9 - 10.2 4.2 0 1.8/3.8 47.1 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - Skupina 5-7 Sokol D. Počernice 3 - 18.7 7.7 0 3.3/6 55.6 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 9 9.8 1.9 0.8 /2.3 0 0.3/0.4 75.0 1.2 1.6
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 18 18.8 5.0 1.9 /5.5 0 1.2/2.3 53.7 1.7 5.9
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina A Basket Slovanka B 10 - 9.2 3.9 0 1.4/2.7 51.9 - -
2018/19 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 4 - 5.0 2.3 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out A Basket Slovanka B 4 - 12.0 5.5 0 1/3.5 28.6 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out A Basket Slovanka B 1 - 10.0 5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off Basket Slovanka 2 18.5 3.0 1.5 /3 0 0/1 0.0 0.5 10.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off Basket Slovanka 2 26.5 10.5 5 /6.5 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0 17.5
2018/19 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 2 3.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 2 23.0 6.5 3 /7.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 7.0
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 18 19.4 4.3 1.8 /4.4 0 0.7/1.2 54.5 1.5 4.8
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina B Basket Slovanka B 3 - 13.3 5 0 3.3/4.7 71.4 - -
2019/20 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 10 - 5.6 2.2 0 1.2/1.6 75.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out B Basket Slovanka B 2 - 12.0 6 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 2 20.5 4.5 2 /7 0 0.5/2 25.0 2.0 1.5
2021/22 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 18 - 6.5 2.5 0 1.5/2.9 50.9 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.7 3.1 7.0 2.9 0.0 1.1/2.4 173.5 1.4 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 ASK Lovosice 20. 11. 2016 2016/17
2B body 14 Basket Říčany 12. 1. 2013 2012/13
Obranné doskoky 8 SBŠ Ostrava 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 8 Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 14 SBŠ Ostrava 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
Body 30 ASK Lovosice 20. 11. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 20 SBŠ Ostrava 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 4 Loko Trutnov 9. 2. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
BCM Sokolov 4 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 3.5/9.0 38.9 2.5
USK Praha 6 0:00 7.7 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.7 31.3 2.0
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 11.3 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.8
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 14.0 5.7 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 1.3
USK Praha 4 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.3
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 11.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 3.7/5.3 68.8 2.3
BC Slaný 2 0:00 16.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 0.5
BSK TJ Jičín 5 0:00 6.0 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 2.6
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 3 0:00 9.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/6.0 55.6 1.7
Basket Říčany 5 0:00 5.6 2.2 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.2
DBaK 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.5
BA Sparta 5 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.6 62.5 0.6
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.7
Žabiny Brno 4 21:23 6.0 2.8 50.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 2.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.5
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 7.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.7
BK Prosek A 4 0:00 5.8 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 -
BA Sparta 5 0:00 4.6 1.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 55.6 1.2
Loko Trutnov 3 20:23 7.3 3.0 75.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.7
Aritma Praha B 3 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 -
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/3.3 20.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
BC Libo 4 0:00 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 0.8
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 6.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/6.0 44.4 3.0
HB Basket 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.0
BK Pirelli A 4 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.8
Legendy Litoměřice B 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BC Kolín 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 0:00 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.7
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.5
BA K. Vary 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 1.5
Sokol Nusle B 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava U14 3 0:00 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 0.7
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 4.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
SŠMH Handicap Brno 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
BLC Sparta 2 0:00 7.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 6.5/9.0 72.2 2.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 20:49 4.7 2.3 46.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 5 12:38 2.8 1.2 40.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.8
Studánka Pardubice 2 20:29 7.0 2.5 41.7 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
USK Praha 3 18:39 4.7 2.0 46.2 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
HB Basket 2 21:17 6.5 2.5 31.3 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
HB Basket Praha 6 0:00 2.2 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.3 50.0 2.0
BK Havířov 2 20:53 6.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
BKHAV 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 16:59 2.8 1.3 33.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
SBŠ Ostrava 2 22:03 5.5 2.0 33.3 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BK Havířov 1 21:09 11.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
DBaK 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 2.0 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 2.2
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 28:01 5.0 2.0 19.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
KlS U13G 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket Praha 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 0.8
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 5 0:00 1.8 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 1.6
BA Sparta 1 17:26 8.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
KP Brno 2 17:42 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
Sla U13G 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Nusle 3 14:47 2.3 0.7 20.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.7
DSK Basketball B 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 3 14:30 2.3 1.0 30.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
HB Basket Praha 3 0:00 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 0.7
HB Basket 1 20:25 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Válečnice Děčín 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 -
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
KP Brno 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
KP Brno 2 19:56 2.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Havířov 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 3 5:14 0.7 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
USK Praha B 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BSK Jičín 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Babynec 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SKla U12G 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 9:51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 1 6:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -