Nela Temesgenová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 20 let
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
352
Procento vítězství
71.3%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 5 - 4.4 1.8 0 0.8/0.8 100.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 12 - 4.0 1.7 0 0.7/1.6 42.1 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 14 - 1.5 0.6 0 0.2/0.6 33.3 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 12 - 6.8 3.3 0 0.3/0.8 40.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 Basket Slovanka 5 - 2.6 1 0 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - řípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 (3na3) Basket Slovanka 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 8 - 3.8 1.9 0 0/0.1 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 19 - 7.3 3.4 0 0.6/1.2 47.8 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 BASlov U13 12 - 5.2 2.3 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo C Basket Slovanka 2 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR-skupina A Basket Slovanka 3 - 2.3 1 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Basket Slovanka 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina B Basket Slovanka 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina A Basket Slovanka 17 - 5.3 2.4 0.1 0.3/0.6 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 18 - 7.4 3.1 0.3 0.3/0.6 54.5 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR C Basket Slovanka 3 - 1.3 0.7 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A Basket Slovanka 3 - 4.7 1.7 0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Předkolo MČR C Basket Slovanka 3 - 6.7 2.3 0.3 1/1 100.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Basket Slovanka 2 - 3.5 1 0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR skupina B Basket Slovanka 3 - 2.7 0.7 0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo Basket Slovanka 2 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Basket Slovanka 13 - 4.8 1.7 0.3 0.5/0.8 54.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B Basket Slovanka 11 - 6.9 3 0.2 0.4/1.5 25.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A Basket Slovanka 10 - 6.5 2.4 0.1 1.4/2.4 58.3 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Basket Slovanka 10 - 3.5 1.1 0.1 1/1.2 83.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A Basket Slovanka 3 - 5.0 1.7 0.3 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Basket Slovanka 2 - 1.5 0 0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A Basket Slovanka 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Basket Slovanka 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina B Basket Slovanka B 2 - 3.5 0.5 0 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Basket Slovanka 12 - 5.8 2.5 0.2 0.3/0.3 75.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina B Basket Slovanka B 14 - 5.0 2 0.2 0.4/0.6 55.6 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Basket Slovanka 10 - 5.7 1.8 0.4 0.9/1.5 60.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out B Basket Slovanka B 4 - 9.5 2 1.8 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina B Basket Slovanka 3 - 10.0 2.3 1.3 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Basket Slovanka 2 - 9.5 2.5 1 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 15 16.8 3.7 1.3 /3.3 0.3 0.1/0.3 25.0 1.3 1.9
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina A Basket Slovanka B 10 - 8.9 2.8 0.7 1.2/2.1 57.1 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina A Basket Slovanka B 5 - 11.2 3.8 1 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out A Basket Slovanka B 4 - 8.5 2 1.3 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out A Basket Slovanka B 2 - 13.0 5 0.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off Basket Slovanka 1 20.0 3.0 1 /4 0 1/2 50.0 2.0 8.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 2 11.0 3.0 1 /1.5 0 1/2 50.0 2.0 1.5
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 11 11.7 2.4 0.6 /2 0.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.5 1.2
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 12 27.9 7.3 2.3 /6 0.4 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.8 7.3
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina B Basket Slovanka B 6 - 10.5 3.8 0.7 0.8/1.5 55.6 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 2 17.5 2.5 0.5 /2.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 2.0 1.0
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 15 - 5.4 1.5 0.7 0.5/0.9 53.8 - -
2022/23 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 1 - 5.0 1 1 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.6 2.4 5.3 2.0 0.3 0.6/1.1 197.5 1.6 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 1 BK Pirelli A 22. 11. 2022
3B body 1 BK Pirelli A 22. 11. 2022
Body 5 BK Pirelli A 22. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 BKHAV 6. 4. 2018 2017/18
2B body 11 PORG Basket 4. 10. 2014 2014/15
3B body 4 ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 25. 2. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 7 BA Sparta 5. 10. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 3 Loko Trutnov 23. 3. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 8 Žabiny Brno 27. 4. 2019 2018/19
Body 25 KP Brno 4. 5. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 19 KP Brno 3. 11. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 7 SBŠ Ostrava 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
22. 11. 2022 Základní fáze BK Pirelli A 5 1 1 0/0 0
Celkem 1 5 1 1 / 0.0
Průměr 1 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
USK Praha 6 0:00 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.3
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 8.8 2.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 4 0:00 8.0 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
BC Kolín 4 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.0
USK Praha 8 0:00 3.9 1.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.5 25.0 2.3
Sokol Nusle 4 0:00 7.8 2.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
BSK Jičín 3 0:00 9.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.3
BA Sparta 8 0:00 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.3 50.0 1.5
KP Brno 2 0:00 12.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
BC Slaný 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
HB Basket 3 18:53 8.0 3.7 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
BA Sparta 5 0:00 4.6 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.6 12.5 1.6
BKHAV 3 0:00 7.7 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
DBaK 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.5
HB Basket Praha 9 0:00 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.3 33.3 1.6
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 22:10 5.3 2.5 58.8 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 5 0:00 4.2 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 2.2
KP Brno 3 19:00 7.0 2.0 60.0 0.7 25.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
USK Praha 3 0:00 6.7 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
HB Basket Praha 7 0:00 2.9 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.9 2.3
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 6.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
DBaK 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
BC Libo 2 0:00 9.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 3 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.3
BK Pirelli A 3 0:00 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.7
Basket Říčany 3 0:00 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
HB Basket Praha 4 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 3.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 4 17:00 3.8 1.0 23.5 0.5 28.6 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0
DBaK 1 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
DBaK 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
HB Basket Praha 6 0:00 2.2 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 13:17 6.5 1.5 75.0 1.0 100.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
HBU13G 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BK Havířov 2 18:35 6.0 1.5 50.0 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
HB Basket 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.7
BA Sparta 2 23:23 6.0 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BLC Sparta 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 5 0:00 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 2.2
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Bra U13G 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle B 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Loko Trutnov 2 28:45 4.0 1.5 27.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 33:01 4.0 1.5 23.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 3 14:30 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.7 66.7 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0
BK Havířov 2 10:30 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava U14 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KlS U13G 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 24:29 3.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
SKla U12G 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 18:01 6.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Sokolov 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 17:05 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 2 16:27 2.5 0.5 16.7 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Babynec 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Prosek A 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SŠMH Handicap Brno 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Legendy Litoměřice B 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
HB Basket 1 18:43 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Havířov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 1 6:36 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sla U13G 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 2 4:24 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín 5 0:00 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.8
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA K. Vary 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK Praha 1 6:45 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BK Strakonice 2 8:05 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
USK Praha B 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Aritma Praha B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DSK Basketball B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 6 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3