Michal Svoboda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
NH Ostrava
Výška
190 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
14
Zápasy
559
Procento vítězství
56.2%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B BSK Č. Budějovice 12 - 9.3 4.1 /4.1 100.0 0 0.0 1.1/3.6 30.2 3.1 3.7
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - liga A BSK Č. Budějovice 5 - 14.0 6.6 /6.6 100.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 2.2 10.2
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C BSK Č. Budějovice 3 - 10.7 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/12.7 10.5 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A BSK Č. Budějovice 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.3 0.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - o 19. - 24. místo BSK Č. Budějovice 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/4 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A BSK Č. Budějovice 5 - 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga A BSK Č. Budějovice 6 - 4.7 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Lions J. Hradec 10 - 15.9 4.1 0.0 1.9 0.0 2/2.5 80.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část PCE 8 2.0 0.6 0.3 /0.4 66.7 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 33.3 0.4 -
2017/18 muži - Skupina A1 PCE 4 3.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.8
2017/18 muži - Play off PCE 2 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2017/18 muži - základní část PCE 3 1.0 0.0 0 /0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -1.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část PCE 12 10.0 4.8 1.1 /2 54.2 0.8 45.5 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.1 5.2
2018/19 muži - Skupina A1 PCE 13 16.2 4.6 0.6 /1.5 42.1 0.9 41.4 0.6/0.9 66.7 1.5 4.6
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník PCE 2 12.5 5.5 1.5 /2.5 60.0 0.5 33.3 1/1 100.0 1.5 6.5
2019/20 muži - Základní část PCE 19 9.8 2.7 0.3 /0.9 33.3 0.6 30.0 0.2/0.2 75.0 1.0 1.1
2019/20 muži - skupina A1 PCE 4 15.3 5.3 0.8 /2.5 30.0 1 36.4 0.8/0.8 100.0 0.8 1.8
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník PCE 2 16.5 5.5 1 /3 33.3 1 33.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0 6.0
2020/21 muži - základní část PCE 17 29.4 9.9 1.4 /3.8 37.5 2 39.5 1.1/1.4 82.6 2.6 10.5
2020/21 muži - Skupina A1 PCE 9 28.2 10.9 1.7 /4.1 40.5 1.8 33.3 2.2/2.9 76.9 2.2 10.0
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár PCE 3 29.0 8.7 1.7 /3.3 50.0 1 33.3 2.3/3 77.8 3.7 11.7
2010/11 starší minižactvo + U14 a ml. žákyně - základní část BSK Č. Budějovice 1 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 11 - 15.7 5.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.4/4.5 53.1 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - liga skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 - 18.1 7.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 2/3.7 53.8 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 - 12.5 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 - 21.9 7.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga Tigers Č. Budějovice 16 - 16.8 5.2 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.2/2.6 46.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 - 26.5 11.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.6/4.9 53.6 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Tigers Č. Budějovice 7 - 20.6 8.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.1/5.1 41.7 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Tigers Č. Budějovice 3 - 20.3 9.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 20 - 14.5 4.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.1/2.2 51.2 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off A Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 - 11.5 3 0.0 1.5 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 4 - 13.5 4.8 0.0 1 0.0 1/3.3 30.8 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out A Tigers Č. Budějovice 3 - 16.0 6 0.0 1.3 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 22 27.6 16.6 4.1 /7 59.1 2 35.2 2.3/3.4 68.9 2.6 21.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 24.0 14.0 2.7 /4 66.7 2 31.6 2.7/3.3 80.0 1.7 18.3
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Synthesia Pardubice 2 37.5 14.5 4.5 /10.5 42.9 1.5 20.0 1/3 33.3 3.0 14.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 4 12.3 6.5 0.8 /2.3 33.3 1.5 35.3 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 4.3
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 3 18.3 8.3 1.7 /2.3 71.4 1.7 33.3 0/0 0.0 2.3 5.7
2015/16 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR PCE 2 14.5 3.5 1 /4 25.0 0.5 20.0 0/1 0.0 3.0 -3.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 19 24.1 11.5 2.3 /5.3 42.6 1.7 37.5 1.7/2.6 67.3 1.6 14.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 3 30.0 11.7 3 /6 50.0 1.3 33.3 1.7/2.3 71.4 3.0 14.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 22 27.0 16.1 3.8 /7.9 47.7 2 31.5 2.4/3.5 68.8 2.7 17.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 5 29.6 15.6 4 /9 44.4 2 30.3 1.6/2.8 57.1 2.6 13.4
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 10 22.8 7.2 2.1 /3.2 65.6 0.7 17.5 0.9/1.6 56.3 2.3 7.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol Písek 1 10.0 4.0 2 /4 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Písek 16 - 15.6 4.3 0.0 1.6 0.0 2.4/3.8 65.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out Sokol Písek 2 - 20.0 3.5 0.0 4 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 5 21.2 10.0 1.2 /2 60.0 2.2 39.3 1/1.6 62.5 2.4 9.8
2016/17 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 19.0 11.0 3 /5 60.0 1 25.0 2/3 66.7 3.0 6.5
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ Synthesia Pardubice 11 23.2 10.7 2.2 /4.6 47.1 1.7 32.2 1.2/1.9 61.9 2.8 9.0
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Synthesia Pardubice 6 20.7 8.5 1.8 /4.8 37.9 1.3 29.6 0.8/1.3 62.5 2.2 4.8
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník Synthesia Pardubice 1 30.0 26.0 4 /8 50.0 4 50.0 6/7 85.7 2.0 31.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ Synthesia Pardubice 16 27.5 19.4 4.6 /8.9 52.1 2.6 36.6 2.5/3.3 76.9 2.9 19.5
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Synthesia Pardubice 5 30.6 20.6 4 /8.4 47.6 2.8 45.2 4.2/5.2 80.8 2.8 21.4
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník BK Pardubice 1 25.0 16.0 2 /7 28.6 4 44.4 0/0 0.0 1.0 9.0
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BK Pardubice 13 33.7 22.3 4.8 /8.7 55.8 3.6 42.0 1.8/3.2 56.1 2.5 22.4
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BK Pardubice 3 33.7 26.3 4 /7 57.1 4.7 41.2 4.3/6.3 68.4 2.0 24.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 32.0 23.0 4 /8 50.0 4 50.0 3/5 60.0 3.0 22.0
2020/21 muži - Play off PCE 3 26.3 11.3 1.7 /3.3 50.0 2 35.3 2/2 100.0 3.7 10.0
2021/22 muži - Základní část PCE 18 19.2 7.5 1.2 /2.1 55.3 1.4 47.3 0.8/1.2 68.2 2.2 7.2
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník PCE 2 20.5 7.0 2.5 71.4 0.5 20.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.5 3.5
2021/22 muži - Skupina A1 PCE 13 17.2 5.0 0.8 /1.8 45.8 0.9 31.6 0.5/0.6 87.5 2.0 3.5
2021/22 muži - Louda Auto FINAL 4 PCE 2 21.5 5.5 1 66.7 1 25.0 0.5/2 25.0 0.5 6.0
2021/22 muži - Play off PCE 3 7.0 2.3 0.3 /0.7 50.0 0.3 25.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7 3.0
2022/23 muži - Základní část PCE 17 12.6 3.1 0.4 /0.9 43.8 0.7 30.0 0.2/0.4 42.9 2.3 1.8
2022/23 muži - Osmifinále PCE 1 8.0 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 1.0 3.0
2022/23 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 OVA 13 22.4 7.9 1 /2.3 43.3 1.5 32.8 1.5/2.2 69.0 2.8 5.2
2022/23 muži - Play-off OVA 5 24.0 5.8 0.6 /2.8 21.4 1.2 27.3 1/1.2 83.3 3.4 1.4
2022/23 muži - Baráž o NBL 23/24 PIS 2 23.5 13.5 1 /2.5 40.0 3.5 46.7 1/1 100.0 3.0 13.5
2023/24 muži - Základní část OVA 8 21.9 9.6 1.4 /2.3 61.1 2.1 36.2 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.4 6.8
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů OVA 1 20.0 10.0 2 /2 100.0 2 50.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 10.0
2023/24 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OVA 4 25.8 11.3 1.5 /2.5 60.0 2.5 47.6 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.3 9.3
Průměr za kariéru 20.2 14.1 11.8 3.2 100.1 1.3 59.3 1.4/2.3 139.4 2.2 6.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 NBK 29. 11. 2023
2B body 4 OLO 16. 12. 2023
3B body 4 UNL 10. 12. 2023
Obranné doskoky 5 SKS 20. 12. 2023
Útočné doskoky 1 OLO 7. 2. 2024
Doskoky celkem 5 SKS 20. 12. 2023
Body 18 UNL 10. 12. 2023
Užitečnost 16 OLO 7. 2. 2024
Asistence 3 OLO 7. 2. 2024

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Levharti Chomutov 13. 10. 2012 2012/13
2B body 20 BK Klatovy 24. 11. 2012 2012/13
3B body 8 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 3. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 12 SAM Brno 11. 12. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 7 Levharti Chomutov 9. 10. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 18 Levharti Chomutov 9. 10. 2016 2016/17
Body 46 ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný 29. 9. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 42 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 3. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 9 OLO 29. 12. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
29. 11. 2023 Základní část NBK 15:40 5 0 0.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
2. 12. 2023 Základní část PCE 19:31 8 1 100.0 2 25.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2023 Základní část UNL 23:16 18 3 75.0 4 57.1 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 Základní část OLO 32:04 17 4 80.0 3 25.0 0/0 0
20. 12. 2023 Základní část SKS 18:28 7 2 100.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
30. 12. 2023 Základní část USK 23:42 4 0 0.0 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
3. 1. 2024 Základní část BRN 21:54 6 0 0.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 Základní část PIS 20:18 12 1 50.0 3 42.9 1/2 50.0
10. 1. 2024 Český pohár mužů OLO 19:49 10 2 100.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 PIS 24:41 11 2 66.7 2 33.3 1/1 100.0
3. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 SKS 25:00 10 0 0.0 3 50.0 1/2 50.0
7. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 OLO 27:58 14 2 66.7 3 100.0 1/1 100.0
10. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A2 PIS 25:13 10 2 66.7 2 33.3 0/2 0.0
Celkem 13 297:34 132 19 63.3 29 40.3 7/12 58.3
Průměr 13 22:53 10.2 1.5 63.3 2.2 40.3 0.5/0.9 58.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BRN 31 12:10 4.8 0.7 39.6 0.9 42.4 0.7/1.0 71.0 1.4
KOL 20 21:15 7.2 1.2 47.9 1.3 35.6 1.0/1.1 90.9 2.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 9 28:55 15.9 4.1 45.7 2.0 36.7 1.7/3.2 51.7 2.2
BCM Orli Prostějov 7 31:02 20.1 4.7 50.0 2.9 35.1 2.1/3.3 65.2 3.0
OPA 22 12:11 5.4 0.5 55.0 1.2 52.0 0.9/1.2 73.1 1.2
NBK 21 13:42 5.2 0.6 31.0 1.1 38.3 0.7/0.8 87.5 1.4
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 27.0 13.3 331.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 0.8
BC Vysočina 4 31:16 25.0 5.3 56.8 4.3 45.9 1.8/3.3 53.8 3.3
OLO 18 14:31 5.4 1.2 62.9 0.8 28.8 0.4/0.6 72.7 1.3
HKR 14 18:42 6.7 1.2 47.2 1.2 33.3 0.6/0.6 100.0 2.3
Sokol Pražský 5 26:06 18.6 4.4 59.5 2.2 29.7 3.2/4.4 72.7 2.6
BK Loko Plzeň 5 10:12 17.8 4.8 150.0 2.4 200.0 1.0/3.2 31.3 2.4
SNAK A 6 26:15 14.3 3.7 51.2 2.0 33.3 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 29:06 21.3 4.0 53.3 3.5 48.3 2.8/4.5 61.1 2.8
BK Loko Plzeň 4 18:52 21.0 4.0 64.0 3.5 56.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 0:00 16.8 7.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.2/4.0 55.0 2.0
BK Děčín 4 0:00 20.8 9.3 308.3 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.8 60.0 1.8
DEC 22 16:15 3.8 0.5 38.7 0.7 30.8 0.5/0.8 64.7 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 15:11 13.5 3.3 100.0 1.7 52.6 1.8/2.8 64.7 3.3
Sokol Pražský 4 12:00 20.0 4.0 133.3 2.3 90.0 5.3/7.3 72.4 3.0
USK 17 13:23 4.7 1.0 53.1 0.6 25.6 0.8/1.1 72.2 2.1
BK Opava B 5 29:39 15.8 3.2 53.3 2.2 33.3 2.8/3.4 82.4 3.4
Sokol Písek 7 21:26 11.3 2.1 50.0 2.0 29.2 1.0/1.6 63.6 2.6
PIS 5 25:50 15.8 2.8 56.0 2.8 45.2 1.8/2.8 64.3 3.0
Basketbal Olomouc 5 23:41 15.6 2.0 50.0 3.4 48.6 1.4/2.0 70.0 1.8
UNL 21 11:19 3.6 0.6 50.0 0.8 37.2 0.1/0.3 42.9 1.0
BK Děčín 4 0:00 18.5 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.3 70.6 2.8
BK Tábor 4 0:00 18.3 6.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 2.3
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný 2 0:00 35.5 12.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.5/7.5 33.3 3.0
OVA 13 10:36 5.4 0.6 47.1 1.2 57.1 0.5/1.2 37.5 0.9
Sokol Písek 5 22:12 13.8 2.6 68.4 2.2 35.5 2.0/2.6 76.9 1.4
BA Sparta 5 0:00 13.4 4.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/3.8 47.4 2.2
ZLN 4 17:54 15.0 3.3 72.2 2.3 40.9 1.8/2.5 70.0 3.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 15.0 5.3 420.0 0.8 0.0 2.3/4.5 50.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 20.0 9.3 560.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 3.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 30.0 12.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/8.0 56.3 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 33:33 14.0 3.5 43.8 1.3 33.3 3.3/3.5 92.9 1.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 11.0 3.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.2/3.6 61.1 3.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 13.5 5.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.8
Medvědi Tábor 3 0:00 18.0 6.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 1.7
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 18.0 4.3 0.0 2.7 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 3.3
Lions J. Hradec 4 0:00 13.5 5.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 1.3
USK 6 26:37 8.7 2.0 34.3 1.2 29.2 1.2/2.0 58.3 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 18:28 12.8 3.5 63.6 0.8 15.8 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 12.5 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 2.0
LJH 5 15:36 9.4 1.6 57.1 1.6 47.1 1.4/1.6 87.5 1.4
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 23.0 6.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.0
Sokol pražský 5 19:54 8.8 2.6 50.0 0.8 21.1 1.2/2.0 60.0 1.8
USK Praha 3 0:00 14.3 6.3 172.7 0.0 0.0 1.7/6.7 25.0 3.0
OLM 4 24:05 10.3 1.8 63.6 1.5 31.6 2.3/3.5 64.3 2.3
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 20.5 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 20.0 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 20.0 4.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.5
USK 3 20:40 13.3 3.3 71.4 1.3 57.1 2.7/3.3 80.0 3.3
PLZ 4 24:42 8.8 1.5 33.3 1.0 20.0 2.8/4.0 68.8 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 16.0 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
VYS 2 9:37 14.0 5.0 166.7 1.0 200.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 26.0 4.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 5.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
SKS 4 17:29 6.5 0.5 50.0 1.8 43.8 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.5
BK Č. Brod 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
SKB Zlín 2 24:11 11.5 1.5 42.9 2.0 26.7 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.5 33.3 3.0
BK Děčín 1 0:00 21.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 18:30 10.0 1.0 33.3 2.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
SVI 14 6:50 1.4 0.3 28.6 0.2 18.8 0.1/0.1 100.0 0.4
BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 0:00 19.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha B 1 35:46 18.0 1.0 20.0 5.0 50.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
WBA 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Tábor 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 2.5
PCE 3 20:40 4.7 0.7 33.3 1.0 21.4 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
PCE 2 18:53 6.0 1.5 60.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 24:58 11.0 3.0 60.0 1.0 33.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:15 11.0 1.0 100.0 3.0 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/30.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
JBC Brno 1 20:54 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0

články