Šimon Kolář

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BK Brandýs n. L.
Výška
176 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
270
Procento vítězství
55.9%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Soutěž Bra U11 (D) 25 0.9 0.4 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižactvo U12 - Skupina A BraU12B"B" 2 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Kvalifikace Bra 4 1.5 0.8 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Soutěž Bra U11 (D) 22 4.0 2 0 0.1/0.4 37.5 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Soutěž Bra 2 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 BraU13B 6 0.5 0.2 0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U 12 Bra U12B"A"(ms) 15 4.3 2.1 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladší mini U12 (3na3) Bra U12B"A"(ms) 13 2.9 1.3 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - kvalifikace o národní finále U12 BraU12B"B" 6 3.5 1.7 0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Kvalifikace o národní finále MIX BK Brandýs n/L U11 M 4 3.0 1.5 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Kvalifikace o národní finále U11B Bra 2 6.0 2.5 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12 Bra U12B"A"(ms) 20 7.0 2.9 0 1.3/2.7 49.1 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13B Bran U13B 16 4.2 1.9 0 0.3/1.2 26.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina o 1-3 místo Bran U13B 6 3.5 1.5 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 10 2.4 0.9 /0.9 0 0.6/1.8 33.3 0.7 0.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina C BK Brandýs n.L. 10 3.5 1.4 0.1 0.4/1.6 25.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 4 1.3 0.3 /0.3 0.3 0/0 0.0 1.5 -0.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina C1 BK Brandýs n.L. 4 1.5 0.3 0.3 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Brandýs n. L. 10 3.9 1 0.1 1.6/2.6 61.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina C BK Brandýs n.L. 5 10.8 3.6 0.6 1.8/4 45.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - kvalifikace o ligu sk. A BK Brandýs n.L. 2 5.5 1.5 0.5 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina C 1 BK Brandýs n.L. 7 6.1 1.9 0.3 1.6/3.7 42.3 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Brandýs 14 4.1 1.5 0.1 0.9/1.8 48.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Brandýs n. L. 13 10.2 4.2 0 1.9/3.7 52.1 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Skupina A 4-6 BK Brandýs n. L. 1 11.0 2 1 4/6 66.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Brandýs n. L. 14 8.1 2.7 0.6 0.7/2.1 34.5 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Brandýs n. L. 14 10.7 3.9 0.6 0.9/3.3 28.3 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Brandýs n. L. 5 5.2 2.6 0 0/1.2 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - SBLM skupina východ BraB 1 0.0 0 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - SBLM skupina východ BraB 4 3.5 1.5 0 0.5/2.8 18.2 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Brandýs n. L. 9 7.1 3 0.1 0.8/1.3 58.3 - -
Průměr za kariéru 24.5 4.7 1.9 0.1 0.6/1.5 94.0 1.5 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Válečníci Děčín B 19. 9. 2021
2B body 7 BŠ Tygři Praha C 17. 10. 2021
3B body 1 BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2. 10. 2021
Body 14 BŠ Tygři Praha C 17. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 SKB Strakonice 18. 11. 2018 2018/19
2B body 10 SKB Strakonice 18. 11. 2018 2018/19
3B body 3 BC Vysočina 15. 12. 2019 2019/20
Body 29 SKB Strakonice 18. 11. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 2 Sj. BK Litoměřice 1. 10. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina B Baník Most 3 1 0 1/2 50.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina B Válečníci Děčín B 9 3 0 3/4 75.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 7 2 1 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina B R&J EBC Mělník 12 5 0 2/3 66.7
9. 10. 2021 SBLM skupina východ Réma 2 1 0 0/2 0.0
10. 10. 2021 SBLM skupina východ BAPOD 0 0 0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B BA Tygři Louny 2 1 0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha C 14 7 0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 skupina B BK Kladno 4 2 0 0/2 0.0
7. 11. 2021 skupina B ŠSK Slaný 8 4 0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 5 2 0 1/1 100.0
21. 11. 2021 SBLM skupina východ ČBr 6 2 0 2/5 40.0
27. 11. 2021 SBLM skupina východ Kol 6 3 0 0/4 0.0
Celkem 13 78 33 1 9/23 39.1
Průměr 13 6.0 2.5 0.1 0.7/1.8 39.1
Soupeř Z B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Válečníci Děčín B 4 12.8 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 3.5
Tesla Pardubice 3 15.3 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 3.3
Měl U12 6 7.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.8 43.5 1.2
Bol U12B 4 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín B 3 11.3 3.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 2.7
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/7.5 26.7 3.5
Válečníci Děčín 3 10.0 2.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/4.7 28.6 2.7
SKB Strakonice 2 14.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 1.0
BK Kralupy 6 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 3 8.3 2.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.7 0.0 3.3
Ben U13B 4 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 3 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 3.3
Sokol Písek Sršni B 2 10.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
Měl U13B 8 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.4 27.3 1.5
BVK Holice 2 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 5 3.4 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/4.0 35.0 2.2
BC Benešov 2 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
BŠ Tygři Praha C 1 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Pod U17B 2 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
BKČ.B.U12B 2 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Thermia K. Vary 2 6.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
R&J EBC Mělník 1 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
ŠSK Slaný 3 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BK Č. Brod 2 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Bol 3 4.0 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
Kol U12B 3 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Basket Poděbrady 1 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 3.0 0.7 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.3
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 4.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 -
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Kol 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
ČBr 2 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
BSK - Jižní Supi 3 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Kladno 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Baník Most 1 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BA Tygři Louny 1 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Réma 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BA Tygři Louny 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín A 3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
USK Praha 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BAPOD 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0