Tomáš Půlpán

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
310
Procento vítězství
63.9%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Sever BK Pce "B" 10 - 0.5 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - o 9. - 12. místo BK Pce "B" 6 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 11 - 0.7 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B BK Pce 12 - 3.3 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 16 - 6.8 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.1 50.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 3.7 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-4. místo BK Pce 4 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever BK Pce 6 - 2.8 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih BK Pce 7 - 17.9 8.4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.4 41.2 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 5.2 2 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.2 53.8 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 1-4 BK Pce 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 9-12 BK Pce 1 - 10.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina A BK Vividbooks Pardub 8 - 5.5 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Synthesia Pardubice B 11 - 0.6 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 12.5 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Pardubice - kval. 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 6.3 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2 37.5 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 2.kolo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 12 - 13.0 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.1 24.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice B 11 - 2.3 1.1 /1.1 100.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.9 10.0 2.0 -0.5
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Pardubice - kval. 6 - 5.8 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.- 4.místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B 6. - 8. místo Synthesia Pardubice B 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR B BK Pardubice - kval. 3 - 0.7 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B BK Pardubice - kval. 3 2.3 2.0 0.7 /1.3 50.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0 0.7
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BK Pardubice - kval. 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 11 - 9.5 4.6 /4.6 100.0 0 0.0 0.2/1.8 10.0 1.0 6.8
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Synthesia Pardubice 13 - 2.5 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.1 50.0 0.5 1.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 3 3.7 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 2.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 4 - 3.8 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 2 10.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -2.5
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D BK Pce "B" 8 - 11.3 4 0.0 0.8 0.0 1/1.9 53.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 12 - 4.3 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 6.0 1.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0.3 25.0 0/0.7 0.0 0.3 -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 5.3 5.0 2 85.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - 5.7
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 1 1.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 10 10.0 3.0 1.1 /1.8 61.1 0.1 33.3 0.5/1.4 35.7 1.3 2.8
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Pardubice B 8 - 14.4 5.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Pardubice B 4 - 8.3 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 9 15.8 4.6 1.4 /2.8 52.0 0.3 33.3 0.7/1.2 54.5 0.8 5.7
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Pardubice 18 24.7 13.6 4.9 /10.1 48.4 0.6 31.3 2.1/3.3 64.4 2.9 15.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Vlci Žďár 7 - 14.4 4.4 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.7/3.3 52.2 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out B BK Vlci Žďár 3 - 17.0 4.3 0.0 2 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 4 - 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 1 21.0 4.0 2 /5 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 11.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 9 14.2 2.7 1 /2.3 42.9 0.2 22.2 0/0.2 0.0 2.2 2.3
2021/22 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 5 - 8.8 2.2 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 13 21.1 7.5 2.6 /5.3 49.3 0.5 46.2 0.8/1.4 61.1 2.8 8.8
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BVK Holice 2 - 8.0 2.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5 5.5
Průměr za kariéru 25.8 3.8 6.0 2.4 77.5 0.2 24.3 0.6/1.2 130.0 1.3 2.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 NH Ostrava 18. 9. 2021
2B body 5 KolB 14. 11. 2021
3B body 4 BA LYNX Liberec 28. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 10 BVK Holice 15. 12. 2021
Útočné doskoky 5 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4. 12. 2021
Doskoky celkem 13 BVK Holice 15. 12. 2021
Body 14 BA LYNX Liberec 28. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 19 BCM Orli Prostějov 18. 12. 2021
Asistence 3 BVK Holice 14. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 2. 2020 2019/20
2B body 17 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 21. 9. 2013 2013/14
3B body 4 BC Vysočina 9. 2. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 11 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 2. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 8 Snakes Ostrava 30. 11. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 17 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 2. 2020 2019/20
Body 36 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 21. 9. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 43 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 2. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 4 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 1. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 18:46 11 4 66.7 1 100.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 15:04 3 1 20.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
18. 9. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 25:29 10 1 100.0 2 100.0 2/4 50.0
28. 9. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BC Benešov 0:00 6 1 0.0 1 0.0 1/1 100.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 20:46 9 2 33.3 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 17:07 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 10. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 9:02 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 19:42 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 15:10 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina B Bra 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B KolB 0:00 14 5 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 11:54 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SP BASKET 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
19. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 9:47 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 23:17 7 3 37.5 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
26. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 14:55 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 0:00 14 1 0.0 4 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 9:55 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 25:04 10 5 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 22:52 11 5 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 17:48 7 2 50.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
14. 12. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 23:55 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 12. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 30:32 11 4 80.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 13:07 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 19:49 6 2 40.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 23:03 12 5 71.4 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
14. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 14:54 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
Celkem 29 401:58 181 59 65.6 16 72.7 15/25 60.0
Průměr 29 13:51 6.2 2.0 65.6 0.6 72.7 0.5/0.9 60.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 6 0:00 15.5 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 0.8
KT 4 0:00 14.3 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 1.5
BC Kolín 3 0:00 18.3 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.3/5.3 81.3 2.0
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 16.7 3.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/6.7 60.0 1.7
USK 4 16:21 10.3 3.3 59.1 0.5 28.6 2.3/3.0 75.0 1.8
BA Nymburk 2 19:47 20.0 8.0 64.0 0.5 33.3 2.5/3.0 83.3 4.5
BVK Holice 6 0:00 6.3 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 0.8
ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 0:00 9.5 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.3
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 18.0 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 11.7 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 15.5 4.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 10.3 4.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.7
Tygři JBC Brno 2 26:26 15.5 5.0 38.5 1.0 50.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 22:38 15.0 5.5 52.4 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 0.5
Sokol Pražský 6 14:49 4.8 2.0 52.2 0.2 12.5 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.2
BK Pelhřimov 2 12:32 13.0 5.0 100.0 1.0 200.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Kolín 3 0:00 8.7 4.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.7 0.0 1.3
BA LYNX Liberec 2 0:00 12.5 1.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
SAM Brno 3 21:07 8.3 2.0 31.6 1.0 50.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 13:13 6.7 2.7 50.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 21:29 9.5 3.5 41.2 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
SAM Brno 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 21:38 8.5 1.5 60.0 1.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Pod U17B 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 22:23 8.0 3.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
BVK Holice 2 27:13 7.5 3.0 75.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
Tygři Brno 2 15:57 7.5 3.5 53.8 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
BASKET Brno 2 20:17 7.5 2.0 36.4 0.5 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 20:05 7.5 2.5 55.6 0.5 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
KolB 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 20:31 4.3 1.7 41.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 3.3
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 2 14:16 5.5 2.0 66.7 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 16:43 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 19:10 5.0 2.0 30.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol pražský 3 13:17 3.3 1.0 30.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
SP BASKET 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
PP HK 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:32 1.8 0.8 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 0.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 0.5
BC Benešov 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 15:45 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Bra 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 14:55 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
GBA J. Hradec 1 19:51 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 28:58 4.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Přelouč 4 0:00 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 -
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
Basket Opava 2010 2 17:18 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 9:55 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
STRABAG Zlín 1 15:10 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Měl U13B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SVI 1 11:54 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 1:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Sojky Pelhřimov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 10:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 3:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 1 12:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 9:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
SNAK A 1 13:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0