Štěpán Vlček

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BVK Holice
Výška
192 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
355
Procento vítězství
63.1%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Sever BK Pce "B" 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 18 - 0.5 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 12.5 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BK Pce 3 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever BK Pce 11 - 1.2 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih BK Pce 12 - 8.5 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.9 34.3 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 1-4 BK Pce 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 9-12 BK Pce 2 - 10.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 BVK Holice 7 - 7.3 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 41.7 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B - 5x5 BK Pce 12 - 16.4 7.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.1 40.5 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo BK Pce 4 - 40.8 19.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BVK Holice-kval 2 - 4.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 20 - 5.1 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1 40.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BK Pce 9 - 16.1 7.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.9 42.9 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Pardubice - kval. 6 - 4.3 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR B BK Pardubice - kval. 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo BK Pce 2 - 11.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B BK Pardubice - kval. 3 4.7 1.3 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 0.7 0.7
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BK Pardubice - kval. 2 3.5 2.0 1 /1.5 66.7 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 1.5 1.0
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 28 - 9.7 4.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/2.2 35.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D SŠB Pardubice 12 - 4.2 1.8 /1.8 100.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.6 42.1 0.6 2.7
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 11.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C SŠB Pardubice 7 - 8.1 3.9 /3.9 100.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 33.3 1.3 6.0
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 12 - 11.8 5.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.4 34.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D BK Pce "B" 21 - 9.1 3.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.5/1.7 30.6 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 11.2 3.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.7/1.9 38.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 12.8 5.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.2/3.7 32.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Pardubice B 1 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Přelouč 14 - 17.2 7.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/2.4 27.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 16 - 13.3 5.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 1/3.1 32.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Pardubice B 8 - 8.1 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.8 35.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C play-off BK Přelouč 2 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupian C final four BK Přelouč 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C finále BK Přelouč 1 - 24.0 11 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Pardubice 16 6.1 1.7 0.6 /1.2 52.6 0.1 100.0 0.3/0.3 80.0 0.5 2.8
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 - 11.1 5.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.6 36.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 3 - 6.3 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 18.5 3.8 1 /3 33.3 0.3 33.3 1/2.3 44.4 1.5 6.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 1 16.0 16.0 8 /9 88.9 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - 28.0
2021/22 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 12 - 6.0 2.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.3 68.8 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 14 23.9 8.7 4 /6.3 63.6 0.1 14.3 0.5/1.1 43.8 2.3 7.6
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BVK Holice 2 - 2.0 0.5 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 1.5 0.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BVK Holice 1 - 11.0 4 /4 100.0 0 0.0 3/7 42.9 4.0 14.0
Průměr za kariéru 32.3 1.5 8.5 3.7 73.2 0.1 13.4 0.6/1.8 122.8 1.4 0.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 TJ Třebíč 9. 1. 2022
2B body 8 BK Opava 12. 6. 2021
3B body 1 TJ Třebíč 9. 1. 2022
Obranné doskoky 5 BK Opava 12. 6. 2021
Útočné doskoky 6 NH Ostrava 12. 12. 2021
Doskoky celkem 10 BK Opava 12. 6. 2021
Body 16 BK Opava 12. 6. 2021
Užitečnost 28 BK Opava 12. 6. 2021
Asistence 3 BK Opava 12. 6. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 SAM BŠM Brno 15. 4. 2018 2017/18
2B body 21 SKB Česká Třebová 14. 2. 2015 2014/15
3B body 3 BK Příbor 10. 3. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 7 USK 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 6 NH Ostrava 12. 12. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 10 BK Opava 12. 6. 2021 2021/22
Body 46 SKB Česká Třebová 14. 2. 2015 2014/15
Užitečnost 28 BK Opava 12. 6. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 BA Nymburk 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 15:34 16 8 88.9 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
18. 9. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 23:54 10 4 44.4 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 20:11 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B TJ Třebíč 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
28. 9. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BC Benešov 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 27:10 11 5 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 27:01 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 5 1 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B Sokol BK Chrudim 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 33:02 12 6 75.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 19:19 6 3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B Slavia Praha B 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SP BASKET 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 31:43 16 8 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 22:25 15 5 83.3 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 19:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 12. 2021 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 19:10 11 5 45.5 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 12. 2021 skupina B PCE 21:21 6 3 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 12. 2021 skupina B PCE 22:54 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 22:06 12 6 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 24:16 13 6 75.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina B TJ Třebíč 0:00 15 4 0.0 1 0.0 4/6 66.7
15. 1. 2022 nadstavba B Jižní Supi 0:00 11 4 100.0 0 0.0 3/7 42.9
Celkem 30 349:34 225 98 97.0 2 28.6 23/43 53.5
Průměr 30 11:39 7.5 3.3 97.0 0.1 28.6 0.8/1.4 53.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SŠB Pardubice 6 0:00 11.2 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.3 50.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 8 0:00 8.3 3.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.4 29.6 1.3
Kanonýři Josefov 4 0:00 13.5 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 0.3
BC Kolín 4 0:00 11.5 5.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.8
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 22.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 0:00 21.5 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 10.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 20.5 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 1.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 18.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 17.5 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/5.5 18.2 3.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 5.8 2.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.8 36.4 1.8
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 4 0:00 8.3 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.3
Sokol Nová Paka 3 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 3.3
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 5 0:00 6.6 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/3.2 18.8 2.2
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BVK Holice 6 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 0.7
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 6 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.2 46.2 0.2
BVK Holice 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 9.0 3.7 366.7 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.0
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 5.4 2.2 275.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/2.0 20.0 0.8
Snakes Ostrava 2 27:48 13.0 6.0 70.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 28:39 12.5 6.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 1.0
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1 0:00 24.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 24.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 -
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BVK Holice 4 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 0.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 0.5
BK KARA Trutnov 4 0:00 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.3
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
BASKET Brno 2 20:42 9.0 4.5 81.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
BSK Continental TJ J 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Tygři Brno 2 24:43 8.5 3.0 75.0 0.5 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 15:34 16.0 8.0 88.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 19:40 7.5 3.5 41.2 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
TJ Třebíč 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BVK Holice 7 0:00 1.7 0.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.9
USK 3 12:06 4.0 1.0 42.9 0.3 50.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 0.7
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 23:19 5.5 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 4.0
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
BA Nymburk 3 17:45 3.3 1.3 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.0
PCE 2 22:07 5.0 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 3 6:45 3.0 0.7 66.7 0.3 100.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Slavia Praha B 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
VYS 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 9:19 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BVK Holice 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KT 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 3 5:48 1.3 0.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.7
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 8:55 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SP BASKET 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Měl U13B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Sojky Pelhřimov 2 2:15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 1 4:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 2 4:35 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SAM Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 13:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0