Štěpán Vlček

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BK Pardubice "B"
Výška
192 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
381
Procento vítězství
61.7%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Sever BK Pce "B" 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 18 - 0.5 0.2 0 0.1/0.4 12.5 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BK Pce 3 - 1.3 0.7 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever BK Pce 11 - 1.2 0.5 0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih BK Pce 12 - 8.5 3.8 0 1/2.9 34.3 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 1.3 0.7 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 1-4 BK Pce 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 9-12 BK Pce 2 - 10.5 5 0 0.5/3.5 14.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 BVK Holice 7 - 7.3 3.3 0 0.7/1.7 41.7 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B - 5x5 BK Pce 12 - 16.4 7.6 0 1.3/3.1 40.5 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo BK Pce 4 - 40.8 19.5 0 1.8/3.3 53.8 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní BVK Holice-kval 2 - 4.5 2 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 20 - 5.1 2.4 0 0.4/1 40.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BK Pce 9 - 16.1 7.2 0 1.7/3.9 42.9 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Pardubice - kval. 6 - 4.3 2.2 0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 8.0 4 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR B BK Pardubice - kval. 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo BK Pce 2 - 11.5 5 0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B BK Pardubice - kval. 3 4.7 1.3 0.7 /0.7 0 0/0.7 0.0 0.7 0.7
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BK Pardubice - kval. 2 3.5 2.0 1 /1.5 0 0/1 0.0 1.5 1.0
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 28 - 9.7 4.3 0.1 0.8/2.2 35.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D SŠB Pardubice 12 - 4.2 1.8 /1.8 0 0.7/1.6 42.1 0.6 2.7
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 11.5 5 0 1.5/4.5 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C SŠB Pardubice 7 - 8.1 3.9 /3.9 0 0.4/1.3 33.3 1.3 6.0
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 12 - 11.8 5.1 0.3 0.8/2.4 34.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D BK Pce "B" 21 - 9.1 3.4 0.6 0.5/1.7 30.6 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 11.2 3.9 0.9 0.7/1.9 38.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 12.8 5.6 0.1 1.2/3.7 32.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Pardubice B 1 - 10.0 5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Přelouč 14 - 17.2 7.9 0.3 0.6/2.4 27.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 16 - 13.3 5.9 0.2 1/3.1 32.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Pardubice B 8 - 8.1 3.8 0 0.6/1.8 35.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C play-off BK Přelouč 2 - 12.0 6 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupian C final four BK Přelouč 1 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C finále BK Přelouč 1 - 24.0 11 0 2/3 66.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Pardubice 16 6.1 1.7 0.6 /1.2 0.1 0.3/0.3 80.0 0.5 2.8
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 16 - 11.1 5.1 0.1 0.6/1.6 36.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 3 - 6.3 2.3 0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 18.5 3.8 1 /3 0.3 1/2.3 44.4 1.5 6.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 1 16.0 16.0 8 /9 0 0/2 0.0 - 28.0
2021/22 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 18 - 7.3 2.8 0.3 0.7/1.1 63.2 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 14 23.9 8.7 4 /6.3 0.1 0.5/1.1 43.8 2.3 7.6
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BVK Holice 2 - 2.0 0.5 0 1/1 100.0 1.5 0.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BVK Holice 8 17.5 7.5 3 /6.3 0.3 0.8/1.8 42.9 2.0 6.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out BVK Holice 6 28.2 10.0 3.7 /7.7 0.3 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.2 11.8
2021/22 muži - play-off B BVK Holice 2 - 4.5 1 0.5 1/2 50.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina D BK Pardubice "B" 3 - 10.3 4.7 0 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - 2. kolo BK Pardubice "B" 2 - 16.0 8 0 0/1 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 31.8 2.2 8.6 3.7 0.1 0.7/1.8 125.0 1.4 1.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Sokol Karviná 28. 5. 2022
2B body 10 Olomouc 11. 6. 2022
Body 20 Olomouc 11. 6. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 SAM BŠM Brno 15. 4. 2018 2017/18
2B body 21 SKB Česká Třebová 14. 2. 2015 2014/15
3B body 3 BK Příbor 10. 3. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 10 Jižní Supi 24. 4. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 NH Ostrava 12. 12. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 14 Jižní Supi 24. 4. 2022 2021/22
Body 46 SKB Česká Třebová 14. 2. 2015 2014/15
Užitečnost 28 BK Opava 12. 6. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 BA Nymburk 2. 11. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
28. 5. 2022 Skupina D Sokol Karviná 12 5 0 2/4 50.0
28. 5. 2022 Skupina D Lions J. Hradec 10 5 0 0/0 0
29. 5. 2022 Skupina D BC Nový Jičín 9 4 0 1/3 33.3
11. 6. 2022 2. kolo Olomouc 20 10 0 0/0 0
12. 6. 2022 2. kolo Olomouc 12 6 0 0/2 0.0
Celkem 5 63 30 3/9 33.3
Průměr 5 12.6 6.0 0.0 0.6/1.8 33.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 6 0:00 10.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 0.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 29:37 12.0 5.0 62.5 0.3 33.3 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.5
TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 0:00 21.5 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 20.5 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 10.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
BA Sparta 2 0:00 18.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Jižní Supi 4 22:21 8.8 3.5 50.0 0.3 14.3 1.0/3.3 30.8 3.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 5.8 2.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.8 36.4 1.8
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 17.5 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/5.5 18.2 3.0
Sokol Nová Paka 3 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 3.3
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 5 0:00 6.6 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/3.2 18.8 2.2
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 4 0:00 8.3 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.3
Olomouc 2 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 21:21 8.0 3.3 44.8 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 3.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BVK Holice 6 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 0.7
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 6 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.2 46.2 0.2
KolB 1 0:00 27.0 10.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 9.0 3.7 366.7 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.0
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 5.4 2.2 275.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/2.0 20.0 0.8
Snakes Ostrava 2 27:48 13.0 6.0 70.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 4 0:00 6.5 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.3
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 0:00 6.3 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
PŘÍ 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.5
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 1.0
BC Chrud. 1 0:00 24.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.5 18.2 2.0
BVK Holice 4 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 0.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
BK KARA Trutnov 4 0:00 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 1.3
BSK Continental TJ J 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 1.8
BASKET Brno 2 20:42 9.0 4.5 81.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
Tygři Brno 2 24:43 8.5 3.0 75.0 0.5 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 27:03 8.5 2.5 38.5 1.0 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Opava 1 15:34 16.0 8.0 88.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
TJ Třebíč 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
NH Ostrava 2 19:40 7.5 3.5 41.2 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 9:28 6.5 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
USK 3 12:06 4.0 1.0 42.9 0.3 50.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 0.7
BK Loko Trutnov "B" 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 23:19 5.5 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BA LYNX Liberec 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Nymburk 3 17:45 3.3 1.3 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.0
PCE 2 22:07 5.0 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Sokol Pražský 3 6:45 3.0 0.7 66.7 0.3 100.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
VYS 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Bra 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 9:19 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
KT 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 3 5:48 1.3 0.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.7
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský B 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 8:55 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
kval. 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
Měl U13B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 13:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 4:35 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 4:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -