Nikola Dvořáková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 21 let
Výška
172 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
395
Procento vítězství
62.3%
Počet klubů
8

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižactvo U12 - Skupina B SadD 16 - 2.9 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 28.6 - -
2011/12 mladší minižákyně U12 - Kvalifikace Sad U12G 6 - 4.0 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - Základní část Sad 12 - 2.3 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.5 33.3 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní část Sad U13G 20 - 7.9 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.9 34.2 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - finále Sad U13G 6 - 5.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - divize B ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 - 1.5 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 5 - 2.6 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1 20.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 Pod U13G(ms) 13 - 2.9 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 30.0 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Krajský přebor starších žákyň U15 a mladších žákyň U14 ŠBK Sad U15 16 - 7.3 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.4/3 45.8 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - liga sk. B ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina o 7-9 místo ŠBK Sad U15 4 - 4.8 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina B Basket Slovanka 14 - 4.5 2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.9 30.8 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - Krajský přebor starších žákyň U15 ŠBK Sad U15 20 - 12.2 3.4 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.3/4.2 54.8 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. A Basket Slovanka 8 - 5.0 1.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/1 37.5 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off Basket Slovanka 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR-skupina B Basket Slovanka 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo Basket Slovanka 1 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina B Basket Slovanka 7 - 3.1 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - Krajský přebor kadetek U17 ŠBKSad U17G 17 - 11.3 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.6 55.6 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - Skupina o 1 - 4 místo ŠBKSad U17G 6 - 10.8 2.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.7/1.8 36.4 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 1 22.0 3.0 0 /1 0.0 1 100.0 0/2 0.0 1.0 2.0
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 18 14.4 3.2 0.7 /2.8 24.0 0.6 32.3 0.2/0.3 80.0 1.9 -0.2
2016/17 juniorky U19 - play-out Basket Slovanka 6 18.2 1.8 0.5 /1.7 30.0 0.2 16.7 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.7 0.5
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-off Basket Slovanka 3 4.3 1.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0.3 33.3 0/0 0.0 1.3 -0.7
2016/17 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 2 4.5 0.0 0 /1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.5
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 13 12.4 2.8 0.4 /1.2 33.3 0.6 40.0 0.2/0.5 50.0 1.1 2.5
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 21 11.1 3.3 0.5 /1.7 27.8 0.7 35.0 0.4/0.5 72.7 1.0 1.7
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina B Basket Slovanka B 8 - 8.6 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.6/2 81.3 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - skupina A ŠBK P-H Sadská 12 - 19.0 5.2 0.0 1.8 0.0 3.4/4.7 73.2 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out B Basket Slovanka B 4 - 4.8 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - Skupina 1-4 ŠBK P-H Sadská 6 - 15.7 3.2 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.3/5 46.7 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-off Basket Slovanka 2 10.5 1.5 0 /0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off Basket Slovanka 2 9.5 1.5 0 /0 0.0 0.5 20.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -1.0
2017/18 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 2 4.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -2.0
2018/19 ženy - skupina B Basketball Nymburk B 5 - 7.4 2.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina A Basket Slovanka B 4 - 10.8 2.3 0.0 2 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - Základní část NBK 12 12.7 1.6 0.3 /0.8 30.0 0.3 15.8 0.3/0.8 40.0 1.8 -1.1
2018/19 ženy - Final 4 NBK 2 3.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out A Basket Slovanka B 5 - 13.0 3 0.0 2 0.0 1/1.4 71.4 - -
2018/19 ženy - skupina B2 Basketball Nymburk B 3 - 7.3 2 0.0 1 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - Play off NBK 2 11.0 1.5 0 /0.5 0.0 0.5 33.3 0/0 0.0 3.0 -4.5
2019/20 ženy - základní část Ško-Energo MB 20 16.7 5.4 0.9 /2.4 35.4 1.1 42.9 0.5/0.7 71.4 1.4 2.9
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 19 18.3 4.6 0.5 /2.4 21.7 1 44.2 0.6/0.6 91.7 1.4 3.2
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina B Basket Pastelka MB 1 - 22.0 3 0.0 5 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXV. ročník Ško-Energo MB 1 - 4.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.0
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out B Basket Pastelka MB 2 - 13.0 3 0.0 2 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2020/21 ženy - základní část BK Brandýs n.L. 4 17.5 2.3 0 /1.3 0.0 0.8 33.3 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2021/22 ženy - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 8 - 5.9 1.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.6/1.4 45.5 - -
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 - 11.0 3 /3 100.0 1 100.0 2/3 66.7 2.0 8.0
Průměr za kariéru 33.9 4.8 6.0 1.7 36.6 0.6 54.3 0.7/1.4 162.5 1.5 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Sokol D. Počernice 4. 1. 2018 2017/18
2B body 12 Sokol D. Počernice 29. 10. 2017 2017/18
3B body 9 ASPV Zákupy 15. 10. 2016 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 6 KP Brno 7. 10. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 3 KP Brno 7. 10. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 9 KP Brno 7. 10. 2017 2017/18
Body 40 ASPV Zákupy 15. 10. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 20 Sokol H. Králové 28. 9. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 4 STR 23. 2. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Válečnice Děčín 8 0:00 15.8 4.1 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.4
HBU13G 9 0:00 6.6 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 56.3 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 25.0 6.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0/6.5 92.3 1.0
BenU13G 4 0:00 11.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.3 22.2 2.3
Sla U13G 6 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 27.3 2.2
HB Basket Praha 6 10:51 4.5 0.3 25.0 1.2 50.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
Kol U15 2 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 2.5
BC Kolín 3 0:00 8.0 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.7
Žabiny Brno B 3 20:33 8.0 2.0 46.2 1.3 57.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KP Brno 4 17:42 5.8 1.8 36.8 0.8 30.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 21:42 7.7 0.0 0.0 2.3 53.8 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
Levhartice Chomutov 3 0:00 7.0 1.7 100.0 0.7 200.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.3
B. Jablonec n. N. 4 18:18 5.0 1.0 33.3 0.8 60.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.8
BK Havířov 2 19:05 9.5 0.5 33.3 2.5 71.4 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Loko Trutnov 4 13:50 4.8 0.5 25.0 1.0 36.4 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.8
Ben U15 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 3 18:46 6.0 1.3 44.4 0.7 18.2 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.7
BK Strakonice 4 18:07 3.8 0.8 18.8 0.5 16.7 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.5
Loko Trutnov 5 11:47 2.8 0.8 28.6 0.4 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Vlčice Žďár 3 0:00 4.7 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Nobiles 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 13:01 6.5 1.0 50.0 1.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Havířov 2 15:25 6.5 1.5 50.0 1.0 40.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
BSK KP Brno 3 20:11 4.0 0.3 16.7 1.0 27.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Havířov 2 13:36 5.5 0.0 0.0 1.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sla 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Strakonice B 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.3
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
USK Praha 3 0:00 3.3 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.3
Sokol Nusle 2 22:08 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Studánka Pardubice 5 9:51 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.6 27.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
Sokol Pečky 3 15:45 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.3 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
USK Praha 5 17:32 1.6 0.2 16.7 0.4 50.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 1.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Nusle 4 11:43 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.0
BK Strakonice 5 17:00 1.4 0.4 33.3 0.2 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Aritma 1 15:22 7.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 18:24 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Kol U12G 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 7 5:07 0.9 0.0 0.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.4
KP Brno 2 15:52 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KlS U13G 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 2 11:04 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 11:48 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
TB Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
SKB Strakonice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DBaK 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 6 9:39 0.7 0.3 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 0.7
STR 2 24:58 2.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
HKR 4 5:56 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
OVA 2 14:02 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 14:57 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Bra U12G 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
SLO 2 12:32 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
VSP 2 11:20 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Pod 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 2 1:36 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Bra U13G 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.7
Lokomotiva Liberec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Basket Slovanka 2 15:23 1.0 0.5 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 13:31 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 13:14 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLA 2 11:18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ZAB 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 4 7:47 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TRU 2 2:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Ško-Energo MB 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
KPB 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -