Šimon Salaj

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BCM Orli Prostějov
Výška
183 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
183
Procento vítězství
50.3%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A Orli Prostějov 3 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D Orli Prostějov 14 - 2.8 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B Orli Prostějov 6 - 2.7 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Orli Prostějov 3 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C Orli Prostějov 19 - 7.3 2.6 /2.6 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.6/1.1 55.0 1.6 5.2
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR B Orli Prostějov 3 - 4.7 1 /1 100.0 0.7 100.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7 3.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Orli Prostějov 3 22.3 3.3 0.3 /2 16.7 0.7 25.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0 2.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Orli Prostějov 2 21.0 5.0 1 /2 50.0 1 33.3 0/1 0.0 1.5 -1.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov 10 - 1.8 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0.4 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 0.8
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E BCM Orli Prostějov 9 - 15.3 6 /6 100.0 0.7 100.0 1.3/2.6 52.2 1.6 12.6
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga BCM Orli Prostějov 12 - 1.5 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 0.7 0.8
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BCM Orli Prostějov 12 - 11.8 3.5 /3.5 100.0 1 100.0 1.8/2.8 66.7 2.4 8.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 2 3.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 0.5
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D BCM Orli Prostějov 3 - 13.7 5.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov 13 - 15.2 5.5 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.3/2.1 63.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 4 7.0 2.3 1 /1.8 57.1 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 0.3 -0.8
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BCM Orli Prostějov 14 - 15.4 5.3 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.2/3.6 60.8 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out BCM Orli Prostějov 2 4.5 1.0 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -0.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 14 14.7 3.6 1.4 /3.9 35.2 0.1 16.7 0.5/0.9 58.3 1.2 1.5
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 9 27.3 12.6 3.8 /7.7 49.3 1.2 25.0 1.3/2.1 63.2 2.7 8.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C Olomouc 2 - 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 1 6.0 0.0 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -2.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 3 7.3 2.3 1 /2.7 37.5 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - 0.3
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 2 5.5 1.5 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - 2.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 6 26.5 12.2 3.3 /9 37.0 1.2 23.3 2/3.2 63.2 2.3 7.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BCM Orli Prostějov 3 27.0 10.3 3.3 /11.7 28.6 0.7 25.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.0 2.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out BCM Orli Prostějov 6 29.7 10.7 2.3 /7.8 29.8 1.3 24.2 2/3.2 63.2 2.0 9.2
Průměr za kariéru 20.3 5.8 7.5 2.5 113.8 0.5 85.8 0.9/1.5 141.6 1.5 3.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Jižní Supi 20. 3. 2022 2021/22
2B body 15 BC Nový Jičín 28. 9. 2016 2016/17
3B body 5 Jižní Supi 20. 3. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 6 Sokol Písek 17. 11. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Pardubice 15. 12. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 7 Sokol Písek 17. 11. 2019 2019/20
Body 33 BC Nový Jičín 28. 9. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 32 Jižní Supi 20. 3. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 7 BVK Holice 3. 4. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Nový Jičín 6 0:00 10.7 5.0 103.4 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.8 36.4 1.8
Tygři Brno 4 0:00 15.5 5.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 2.5
PŘÍ 3 0:00 15.7 7.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
Synthesia Pardubice 5 0:00 8.6 3.2 1.600.0 0.4 0.0 1.0/2.4 41.7 1.4
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 13.3 4.7 1.400.0 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.3
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 13.3 4.0 100.0 1.3 100.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.7
BK Loko Plzeň 5 24:02 7.0 2.2 28.2 0.6 20.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 1.6
NH Ostrava 6 0:00 5.7 1.8 157.1 0.3 100.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.2
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 8.5 3.3 162.5 0.5 100.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.8
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 7.8 3.5 1.400.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.3
Jižní Supi 2 31:25 14.5 1.5 21.4 2.5 31.3 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 6 0:00 4.8 1.0 120.0 0.7 100.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 1.8
BA Sparta 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 9.3 3.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.3
USK 3 23:54 9.3 3.7 55.0 0.3 14.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 5 0:30 5.4 2.4 1.200.0 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.2
Sokol Písek 3 16:43 8.7 2.7 61.5 0.7 33.3 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.3
Synthesia Pardubice 3 25:00 8.7 2.7 47.1 0.7 18.2 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.3
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 22.0 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 15:11 9.5 3.0 42.9 0.5 12.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 16:51 9.0 1.5 33.3 1.5 60.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 13:02 8.5 1.5 50.0 1.5 60.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
PCE 2 24:46 8.5 1.5 17.6 1.0 22.2 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.5
NH Ostrava 1 28:22 15.0 3.0 25.0 3.0 42.9 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 17:15 5.0 2.0 54.5 0.3 12.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 13:49 3.5 1.0 25.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.5
Tygři Praha 1 28:18 12.0 4.0 36.4 1.0 14.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 14:47 5.5 2.5 71.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 28:36 11.0 4.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 7:15 1.7 0.3 100.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Baník Most 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
Sokol pražský 1 9:10 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 8:36 1.5 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 6:43 1.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lions J. Hradec 3 1:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 19:32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -