Jakub Karský

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
BA Sparta A
Výška
180 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
200
Procento vítězství
37.5%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 11 - 1.2 0.5 0 0.1/0.5 20.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina A BA Sparta Praha 14 - 7.9 3.6 0 0.8/3 26.2 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga BA Sparta 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A BA Sparta Praha 8 - 5.5 2.4 0 0.8/1.9 40.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A BA Sparta 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo BA Sparta 2 6.0 0.0 0 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina A BA Sparta 6 - 9.2 4 0 1.2/3.2 36.8 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - liga sk. A BA Sparta 8 - 6.9 3.3 0 0.4/1.4 27.3 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BK Kladno B 8 - 10.9 5 0 0.9/2.3 38.9 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - Krajský přebor juniorů U19 BK Kladno 15 - 5.6 2.5 0 0.5/1.1 50.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Krajský přebor mužů I.třídy Kla 15 - 1.9 0.8 0.1 0.1/0.3 25.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina D BA Sparta Praha 2 - 2.0 0.5 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 4 - 1.5 0.8 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 18 16.6 2.3 1 /2.5 0.1 0.2/0.7 25.0 3.1 -0.1
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 8 - 0.1 0 0 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out BA Sparta Praha 6 17.7 3.3 1.7 /4 0 0/1 0.0 2.5 1.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 13 - 0.2 0.1 0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 5 - 0.8 0.4 0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out A VYS 8 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Play-off Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 12 - 1.7 0.7 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 10 - 3.1 1.4 0 0.3/0.5 60.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta A 13 - 1.5 0.5 0 0.4/0.6 62.5 - -
2020/21 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta A 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta A 7 - 1.3 0.6 0 0.1/0.9 16.7 - -
Průměr za kariéru 20.0 2.1 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.3/0.9 67.8 2.0 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 18. 11. 2021
2B body 1 Žižkov Falcons C 5. 11. 2021
Body 3 Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 18. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 Lokomotiva Plzeň 19. 10. 2014 2014/15
2B body 8 Sokol Vyšehrad 2. 11. 2013 2013/14
3B body 1 BA Nymburk 9. 12. 2016 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 18. 3. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 2 BA Nymburk 9. 12. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 5 Snakes Ostrava 18. 3. 2017 2016/17
Body 20 Kačeři Kunratice 23. 10. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 11 BK Loko Plzeň 4. 2. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 2 Slavoj Litoměřice 16. 10. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
30. 9. 2021 Základní fáze TJ ČZU Praha 0 0 0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2021 Základní fáze Stavební fakulta A 2 1 0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2021 Základní fáze BSK Fenix Modřany A 2 1 0 0/2 0.0
22. 10. 2021 Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 0 0 0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2021 Základní fáze Žižkov Falcons C 2 1 0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2021 Základní fáze TJ Košíře 0 0 0 0/2 0.0
18. 11. 2021 Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 3 1 0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 7 9 4 1/6 16.7
Průměr 7 1.3 0.6 0.0 0.1/0.9 16.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 17.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 0.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 15.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Kladno 3 0:00 10.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
VYS 7 0:00 3.0 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 2.4
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/6.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 19:17 5.3 2.3 58.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 9 0:00 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 2.3
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 4 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
R&J EBC Mělník 4 0:00 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 17:55 3.3 1.7 41.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.7
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
BerB 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BK Děčín A 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 4 17:13 2.0 1.0 30.8 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.3
Sokol Pražský 2 14:32 3.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Motol B 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
USK 2 21:45 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
VSK Iuridica A 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
Sokol Písek 1 13:04 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
Réma 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 12:13 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Bol 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 8 0:00 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.5 25.0 1.4
Stavební fakulta A 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Žižkov Falcons C 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
S.H.Počernice A 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad C 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BSK Fenix Modřany A 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Technika Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
ŠSK Slaný 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Danube Mavericks 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 6 0:00 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Snakes Ostrava 2 13:40 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
Sršní D 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 13:50 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Slovan Bohnice B 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Kbely C 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
TJ Košíře 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ ČZU Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BCBenB 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Peč 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Stavební fakulta B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
KolB 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Měl 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
CTS Basket 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Aritma Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov D 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -