Mathias Machálek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Výška
195 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
256
Procento vítězství
71.1%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 4 - 8.5 4.3 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha A 12 - 6.8 3.2 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 11 - 10.3 4.8 0 0.6/2.4 26.9 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D USK Praha A 3 - 1.0 0.3 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B USK Praha A 3 6.3 0.0 0 0 0/0.7 0.0 1.7 -4.3
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí USK Praha A 2 11.0 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 2.5 -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B USK Praha 8 - 3.8 1.8 0 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 1 - 17.0 8 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha A 15 - 10.3 4.2 0 1.9/4.6 40.6 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A USK Praha 8 - 3.1 1.4 0 0.4/1.3 30.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off USK Praha 3 - 3.7 1.3 0 1/2.7 37.5 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A USK Praha 3 4.3 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.3
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo USK Praha 2 11.0 1.0 0 0 1/3 33.3 3.0 -3.0
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D USK Praha A 3 - 5.3 2.7 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B USK Praha A 3 15.0 12.7 5.3 0 2/5.3 37.5 4.3 12.3
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo USK Praha A 2 14.5 10.0 4.5 0 1/5 20.0 3.5 8.5
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina A USK Praha 2 - 0.5 0 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A USK Praha 14 - 8.7 4 0 0.7/1.9 37.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A USK Praha 8 - 10.8 5.3 0 0.3/1.3 20.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off USK Praha 2 - 2.5 1 0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B USK Praha 3 15.7 2.0 0.7 0 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.0 -3.7
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo USK Praha 2 11.5 4.0 2 0 0/1 0.0 0.5 0.5
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 4 - 2.3 0.8 0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A USK Praha 13 - 6.6 2.9 /2.9 0 0.8/2.4 32.3 3.0 2.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze USK Praha C 16 - 8.1 3.1 0.5 0.4/1 37.5 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 16 - 2.4 0.8 /0.8 0.2 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.2 -0.3
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out A USK Praha B 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B USK Praha 3 3.0 0.0 0 /0.7 0 0/0 0.0 0.7 -0.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.-4. místo USK Praha 2 0.5 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Žižkov C 12 - 9.9 3.7 0.5 1.1/2.3 46.4 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out B Sokol Žižkov C 6 - 14.8 5.2 1 1.5/3.2 47.4 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 3 - 6.7 1.3 1 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 22 14.8 6.2 2.1 /4 0.4 0.7/1.5 46.9 2.8 5.4
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Sokol Žižkov 3 - 6.3 2 0.3 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 14.7 6.0 2 /5 0.3 1/1.3 75.0 4.7 1.7
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 5.5 0.0 0 /2 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -4.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ USK Praha B 10 6.8 2.6 0.4 /0.9 0.4 0.6/0.9 66.7 0.8 1.7
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část USK 12 6.6 2.2 0.8 /1.6 0.1 0.3/0.6 42.9 0.3 3.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Sokol Žižkov 5 - 19.4 7.2 1.2 1.4/3.8 36.8 - -
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo USK Praha B 3 12.0 4.0 1.3 /3 0.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3 2.7
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov B 2 - 20.0 7 0.5 4.5/7.5 60.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov D 1 - 18.0 7 0 4/5 80.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 28.4 3.1 6.5 2.6 0.2 0.7/1.8 147.2 2.4 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Kondoři Liberec B 28. 9. 2019 2019/20
2B body 11 BK Lit U17 "B" 21. 1. 2017 2016/17
3B body 4 Nym 4. 2. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 4 NH Ostrava 8. 10. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 10. 2. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 8 BK Loko Plzeň 10. 2. 2018 2017/18
Body 24 BC Kolín 31. 3. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 21 SAM Brno 13. 3. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 6 Kondoři Liberec 24. 2. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Vyšehrad 7 0:00 8.9 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.9 46.2 2.6
Sokol Pražský 9 0:00 5.4 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.6 28.1 2.6
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 6.8 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/2.0 20.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 10.3 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/4.3 30.8 4.3
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 7.8 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 17:20 13.0 5.5 84.6 0.5 33.3 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 23:23 9.5 2.5 55.6 1.0 66.7 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.0
TJ Košíře 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 4.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 5 0:00 3.6 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.6 25.0 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 5.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SAM Brno 2 13:05 7.5 2.5 83.3 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 9:28 5.0 1.0 37.5 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
VYS 1 12:16 14.0 1.0 100.0 3.0 75.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 4 1:20 3.3 1.0 80.0 0.3 100.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:14 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
BK Opava 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 3.3
BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 10:20 3.3 1.0 33.3 0.3 33.3 0.3/1.0 33.3 3.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 28:31 10.0 3.0 42.9 1.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 9:24 4.5 1.5 60.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 16:11 4.5 1.0 33.3 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 13:27 4.0 1.5 27.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 10:28 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Kolín 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SP BASKET 1 8:09 5.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 5:01 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
VYS 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 13:33 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:25 1.3 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.7
BK Děčín A 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
PCE 2 7:32 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 11:22 1.5 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 4 0:10 0.8 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 0.8
SAM Brno 2 3:32 1.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 7:39 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
Sršni Písek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 1:34 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
ŠSK Slaný 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 1 2:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ZLN 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
LJH 1 23:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PLZ 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 4:05 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5