Jan Voráč

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Snakes Ostrava
Výška
200 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
204
Procento vítězství
51%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A Prostějov 3 - 9.7 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/5.7 29.4 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B Prostějov 3 16.0 8.7 3.3 52.6 0 0.0 2/6.7 30.0 1.0 3.0
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí Prostějov 2 14.0 7.5 3.5 58.3 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 2.0 10.0
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina D SKB Zlín 14 - 14.8 6.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/1.1 100.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B NH Ostrava 4 - 14.3 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/4.8 36.8 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off NH Ostrava 3 - 13.7 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/4.3 23.1 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B SKB Zlín 11 - 3.4 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.9 30.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C NH Ostrava 10 - 11.4 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.7 48.6 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga NH Ostrava 12 - 11.6 4.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.4 51.2 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR -skupina A NH Ostrava 3 30.0 11.0 5 48.4 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 2.3 13.3
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo NH Ostrava 2 31.0 11.0 5 41.7 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 4.0 20.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část JBC mmcité Brno 22 - 7.2 3.2 /3.2 100.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.4 60.0 1.4 5.2
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off JBC mmcité Brno 1 - 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 15 10.6 5.2 2.1 /3.4 62.7 0.1 16.7 0.7/1 73.3 1.3 6.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 22 23.3 13.0 5.7 /10.2 55.6 0.1 18.8 1.2/1.8 66.7 1.5 17.8
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 2 6.5 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 0.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 24.7 9.0 4.3 /8.7 50.0 0 0.0 0.3/2 16.7 3.3 9.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Synthesia Pardubice 2 27.5 12.0 5 /11.5 43.5 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 2.0 11.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ Synthesia Pardubice 6 13.3 2.7 1.3 /3.7 36.4 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.7 3.2
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 21 13.4 4.8 1.9 /3.9 48.1 0 33.3 0.9/1.3 67.9 1.4 6.3
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 13.5 7.5 2.5 /3.5 71.4 0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.0 9.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 5 10.8 3.8 1.6 /3.2 50.0 0.2 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.4 4.2
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ Synthesia Pardubice 3 13.7 5.0 2.3 /3.7 63.6 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0 5.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 8 7.9 3.6 1.6 /3.1 52.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.5 75.0 1.1 3.4
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Synthesia Pardubice 1 5.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2019/20 muži - skupina C SA IMA Brno 19 - 6.4 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/1.3 68.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 1 14.0 5.0 0 /2 0.0 1 50.0 2/2 100.0 3.0 4.0
Průměr za kariéru 22.2 8.0 8.1 3.5 103.8 0.1 24.3 1.0/1.7 140.9 1.6 5.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Basketbal Olomouc 19. 9. 2021
3B body 1 Basketbal Olomouc 19. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 1 Basketbal Olomouc 19. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 Basketbal Olomouc 19. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 3 Basketbal Olomouc 19. 9. 2021
Body 5 Basketbal Olomouc 19. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 4 Basketbal Olomouc 19. 9. 2021
Asistence 1 Basketbal Olomouc 19. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Sokol Písek 8. 2. 2015 2014/15
2B body 12 BK Žďár n. S. 25. 1. 2014 2013/14
3B body 2 Jiskra Kyjov 30. 11. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 10 NH Ostrava 27. 11. 2016 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 7 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 3. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 14 Snakes Ostrava 26. 11. 2016 2016/17
Body 27 BCM Orli Prostějov 10. 12. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 40 Kondoři Liberec 5. 2. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 5 BK Loko Plzeň 7. 1. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 3B 3B % TH TH %
19. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 13:48 5 0 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 1 13:48 5 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
Průměr 1 13:48 5.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Pražský 7 16:06 7.7 3.7 54.2 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 22.2 2.6
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 13:58 13.0 6.0 72.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 1.5
Sokol Písek 4 9:38 12.3 5.5 84.6 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 5 16:51 9.8 4.4 64.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.6 62.5 1.4
USK 5 15:19 9.4 3.6 54.5 0.2 20.0 1.6/2.6 61.5 1.4
BK Loko Plzeň 4 11:17 11.0 4.8 65.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 14.3 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 27:47 21.0 9.0 78.3 0.5 100.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 10 10:35 4.1 1.8 51.4 0.1 100.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.4
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 13.7 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.3 23.1 2.7
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 16.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 4 11:07 6.8 2.5 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.5
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 25.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 2 21:03 12.0 5.5 55.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 -
OLM 4 9:50 6.0 2.3 112.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.8 85.7 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 24:50 8.0 3.3 35.7 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.7
NH Ostrava 2 22:01 11.5 5.5 52.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 5.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 3.0
Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 3 0:00 6.3 3.0 128.6 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Sokol pražský 4 12:14 4.5 2.3 52.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 1.3
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Renocar Podolí 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
KK Val. Meziříčí 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 2 9:37 7.0 1.5 50.0 0.5 100.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
USK 3 9:51 3.7 1.0 50.0 0.3 100.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.0
TJ Šumperk 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Opava 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/9.0 33.3 3.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 5.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 17:41 5.0 2.5 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
PLZ 1 13:57 9.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 17:12 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 13:00 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
SAM BŠM Brno 3 8:30 2.0 0.3 20.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.7
Basketbal Olomouc 2 9:14 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Opava 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
ZLN 1 8:39 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 9:09 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SNAK A 1 19:19 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 8:58 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 11:14 1.0 0.5 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SAM BŠM Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0