Dominik Žák

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Olomouc
Výška
201 cm
Pozice
Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
271
Procento vítězství
50.6%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina D SKB Zlín 4 - 5.3 2.5 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B SKB Zlín 7 - 7.0 3.4 0 0.1/0.1 100.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B SKB Zlín 6 - 2.2 1 0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina B SKB Zlín 22 - 10.9 3.8 0.7 1.2/2.5 48.1 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 12 - 14.4 5.8 /7.2 0.4 1.7/3.5 47.6 1.3 11.8
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga SK UP-BCM Olomouc 14 - 14.0 5.1 /5.1 0.7 1.6/3.9 40.7 0.9 10.9
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out B SKB Zlín 6 - 9.2 2 1.3 1.2/2 58.3 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina C SKB Zlín 13 - 8.1 3.2 0.3 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 21 17.0 4.9 1.7 /4.1 0.3 0.4/0.8 52.9 1.1 7.6
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C SKB Zlín 7 - 13.6 4.3 1.3 1.1/3.6 32.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out C SKB Zlín 5 - 15.6 5 0.2 5/6 83.3 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out C SKB Zlín 6 - 7.2 2.7 0.3 0.8/1.3 62.5 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 3 19.3 4.3 0.7 /2.3 0.7 1/2 50.0 1.0 10.7
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 2 17.5 2.5 1 /2 0 0.5/2 25.0 1.5 3.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 14 12.4 2.2 0.7 /1.6 0.1 0.4/0.6 55.6 0.9 4.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C SKB Zlín 2 - 23.5 10 1 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 22 32.1 13.2 4.6 /10.9 0.6 2.2/3.4 66.2 1.8 19.2
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 4 2.5 0.5 0.3 /0.3 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.3
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 3 33.7 12.0 4.7 /9.3 0 2.7/3.7 72.7 2.0 21.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 2 38.5 13.5 5.5 /11 0.5 1/3 33.3 1.5 20.5
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ SNAK A 4 8.3 1.0 0 /1.3 0.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3 -0.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 22 24.2 7.7 2.9 /5.2 0 1.7/3 58.5 2.7 10.2
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník SNAK A 1 - 3.0 0 /0 1 0/0 0.0 2.0 1.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SNAK A 5 21.2 3.8 1.8 /3.8 0 0.2/0.6 33.3 2.2 3.4
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 4 27.0 4.5 1.3 /6.3 0 2/4 50.0 2.8 5.8
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 22 25.9 11.7 4.3 /8.6 0.4 2/3.4 58.1 2.1 11.6
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ SNAK A 9 15.9 4.4 1.6 /3.8 0.2 0.7/1.1 60.0 2.1 4.7
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SNAK A 2 14.0 10.5 3.5 /5 0.5 2/3 66.7 1.0 11.5
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 3 22.7 10.3 3.7 /5.3 0.7 1/3 33.3 2.0 11.0
2020/21 muži - skupina C KK Val. Meziříčí 2 - 10.5 3.5 0.5 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2020/21 muži - základní část OVA 1 9.0 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 OVA 7 10.9 3.4 1.4 /2.9 0 0.6/0.7 80.0 1.1 4.9
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 6 34.5 11.8 3.3 /6.5 1 2.2/3.8 56.5 3.0 14.8
2021/22 muži - Základní část OLO 3 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -0.3
Průměr za kariéru 29.6 12.8 8.6 3.1 0.4 1.2/2.3 192.4 1.5 6.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 8. 10. 2021
2B body 7 SNAK A 19. 9. 2021
3B body 4 SNAK A 19. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 6 SNAK A 19. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 7 Basket Opava 2010 24. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 10 Basket Opava 2010 24. 9. 2021
Body 28 SNAK A 19. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 32 SNAK A 19. 9. 2021
Asistence 5 BC Vysočina 17. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 SAM Brno 25. 3. 2018 2017/18
2B body 13 Jiskra Kyjov 6. 1. 2018 2017/18
3B body 4 SNAK A 19. 9. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 13 BA Sparta Praha 8. 1. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 11 NH Ostrava 13. 1. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 20 Kondoři Liberec 19. 11. 2017 2017/18
Body 28 Gymn. Hladnov 3. 10. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 44 Kondoři Liberec 19. 11. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 6 BCM Orli Prostějov 3. 12. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 Základní část JHR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 42:46 28 7 70.0 4 66.7 2/5 40.0
22. 9. 2021 Základní část KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 Základní část OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 31:52 11 3 60.0 1 50.0 2/4 50.0
29. 9. 2021 Základní část DEC 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část OVA 0:02 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 32:12 2 1 14.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 10. 2021 Základní část PCE 1:01 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 33:40 12 4 50.0 0 0.0 4/8 50.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 31:13 8 2 40.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
20. 10. 2021 Základní část BRN 2:04 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 35:28 10 3 75.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
Celkem 13 210:18 71 20 51.3 6 30.0 13/23 56.5
Průměr 13 16:10 5.5 1.5 51.3 0.5 30.0 1.0/1.8 56.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 28:47 10.6 4.0 45.9 0.3 22.2 1.7/2.6 66.7 1.1
Slavia Kroměříž 6 0:00 12.2 2.7 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.3/3.8 60.9 1.7
Sokol Písek 9 27:25 8.1 2.7 41.4 0.3 37.5 1.8/3.7 48.5 2.6
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 17.3 5.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.5
Lions J. Hradec 4 0:00 14.3 5.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Sokol pražský 6 20:37 9.2 4.0 52.2 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.2 53.8 2.5
SAM BŠM Brno 6 9:46 9.0 3.3 117.6 0.2 25.0 1.8/2.7 68.8 1.7
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 13.3 4.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 1.8
Sokol Písek 8 23:40 6.3 2.1 45.9 0.3 13.3 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 15.3 6.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/1.7 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 18:25 9.0 3.6 64.3 0.2 20.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 1.4
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 25:47 11.3 4.8 43.2 0.3 33.3 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.3
Sokol Pražský 5 25:04 8.6 2.6 34.2 0.6 37.5 1.6/2.0 80.0 2.4
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 10.5 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/4.0 31.3 1.5
Slavia Kroměříž 5 0:00 8.2 3.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 0.4
BK Loko Plzeň 5 22:37 8.2 2.8 51.9 0.0 0.0 2.6/4.4 59.1 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 23:21 6.7 2.3 56.0 0.2 20.0 1.5/2.3 64.3 1.3
NH Ostrava 4 24:16 10.0 2.8 32.4 0.8 37.5 2.3/4.3 52.9 0.5
USK 4 26:46 9.5 2.8 42.3 0.5 66.7 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.3
PCE 5 21:14 7.4 3.0 51.7 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.0 70.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 5 25:30 7.0 2.6 41.9 0.4 22.2 0.6/1.8 33.3 1.8
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 8.8 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 8.5 1.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.3
BC Vysočina 5 0:00 6.6 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.8
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 16.5 4.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.0
USK 5 23:42 6.4 2.0 41.7 0.2 25.0 1.8/2.8 64.3 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/3.5 0.0 2.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 15.0 3.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 1.0
SNAK A 1 42:46 28.0 7.0 70.0 4.0 66.7 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 4 14:10 6.8 2.5 41.7 0.5 66.7 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 58.8 0.5 33.3 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
GBA J. Hradec 2 26:00 10.0 3.0 35.3 0.5 20.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
Basket Opava 2010 2 24:15 9.5 2.5 55.6 1.0 40.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 4.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 3 26:37 5.7 1.7 35.7 0.3 14.3 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.3
PLZ 3 17:04 5.7 2.7 61.5 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
BA Nymburk 2 21:21 8.5 3.5 50.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 3 24:14 5.3 1.7 38.5 0.3 16.7 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.3
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 5.3 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 0.7
BC Nový Jičín 2 17:22 8.0 2.0 57.1 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SAM Brno 3 16:46 4.7 1.7 71.4 0.3 100.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 26:13 6.5 2.5 33.3 0.5 20.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
HKR 2 15:42 6.5 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 24:45 6.5 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 16:50 6.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Basketbal Olomouc 2 25:13 5.0 2.5 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BK Opava B 2 12:23 4.0 1.0 33.3 0.5 33.3 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
ZLN 3 2:42 2.7 0.7 50.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SVI 2 23:00 4.0 2.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 1 2:45 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
UNL 1 15:30 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
DEC 3 4:09 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
PCE 2 0:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
JHR 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OPA 2 4:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 1 0:02 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BRN 1 2:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -