Michaela Dvořáková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
BK Slavoj Český Brod
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
476
Procento vítězství
67%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší minižactvo U12 - Skupina B SadD 16 - 1.1 0.4 0 0.4/0.9 42.9 - -
2011/12 mladší minižákyně U12 - Kvalifikace Sad U12G 6 - 3.8 1.7 0 0.5/0.7 75.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - Základní část Sad 9 - 1.3 0.7 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní část Sad U13G 20 - 5.7 2.7 0 0.4/0.7 57.1 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - Finále Sad 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - finále Sad U13G 6 - 2.7 1.3 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - divize B ŠBK P-H Sadská 10 - 0.8 0.4 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 4 - 4.8 1.5 0 1.8/3.5 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 Pod U13G(ms) 13 - 3.9 1.6 0.1 0.5/1.1 42.9 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 Basket Slovanka 1 - 12.0 6 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Krajský přebor starších žákyň U15 a mladších žákyň U14 ŠBK Sad U15 16 - 3.2 1.4 0.1 0.1/0.6 20.0 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - liga sk. B ŠBK P-H Sadská 3 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina o 7-9 místo ŠBK Sad U15 4 - 6.3 2 0 2.3/3 75.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina B Basket Slovanka 11 - 4.1 2 0 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 18 - 8.1 3.6 0.1 0.6/0.8 66.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 BASlov U13 4 - 13.5 6.8 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - Krajský přebor starších žákyň U15 ŠBK Sad U15 17 - 10.9 4 0.8 0.6/1.1 55.6 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. A Basket Slovanka 8 - 4.5 2.3 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off Basket Slovanka 2 - 3.0 1 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR-skupina B Basket Slovanka 2 - 3.5 1.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo Basket Slovanka 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo C Basket Slovanka 3 - 6.0 3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR-skupina A Basket Slovanka 3 - 3.3 1.7 0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Basket Slovanka 2 - 2.0 0.5 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina B Basket Slovanka 11 - 6.4 2.6 0.2 0.5/0.7 75.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina A Basket Slovanka 19 - 8.5 3.4 0.4 0.6/1.1 57.1 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - Krajský přebor kadetek U17 ŠBKSad U17G 13 - 10.6 4.3 0.6 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - Skupina o 1 - 4 místo ŠBKSad U17G 6 - 12.8 3.8 1.3 1.2/1.7 70.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR C Basket Slovanka 3 - 8.0 2 1.3 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A Basket Slovanka 3 - 4.7 1.7 0.3 0.3/2 16.7 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Basket Slovanka 2 - 10.0 2 1.5 1.5/1.5 100.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Basket Slovanka 12 - 10.0 3.6 0.8 0.6/0.6 100.0 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 20 15.0 3.0 1 /2.9 0.3 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.8 1.0
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Basket Slovanka 16 - 7.6 2.3 0.7 1/1.3 76.2 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-off Basket Slovanka 3 6.0 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -0.7
2016/17 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 2 4.5 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A Basket Slovanka 3 - 16.0 4.3 2.3 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Basket Slovanka 2 - 7.0 1.5 1 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina B Basket Slovanka B 2 - 6.5 2.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 7 10.3 4.1 0.1 /1 1.3 0/0 0.0 2.0 2.4
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 18 14.3 3.4 0.8 /2.2 0.6 0.1/0.1 50.0 1.6 2.8
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina B Basket Slovanka B 11 - 9.4 2.2 1.5 0.4/0.5 66.7 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - skupina A ŠBK P-H Sadská 12 - 12.5 3.6 1.7 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out B Basket Slovanka B 6 - 9.3 1.3 2 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - Skupina 1-4 ŠBK P-H Sadská 6 - 15.0 2.8 2.5 1.8/2.2 84.6 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-off Basket Slovanka 2 12.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -2.5
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off Basket Slovanka 3 13.0 0.7 0.3 /3 0 0/0 0.0 1.7 -3.3
2017/18 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 2 6.0 1.5 0 /0 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 14 12.8 2.1 0.4 /1.1 0.4 0.3/0.4 66.7 1.6 0.6
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 22 25.4 8.0 1 /2.8 1.9 0.2/0.4 62.5 2.2 6.3
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina A Basket Slovanka B 7 - 14.6 3.9 2 0.9/1.1 75.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out A Basket Slovanka B 3 - 18.7 3.3 4 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off Basket Slovanka 1 10.0 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 1.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off Basket Slovanka 3 21.0 9.0 0.3 /0.7 2.7 0.3/1 33.3 1.0 11.0
2018/19 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 2 4.0 1.5 0 /1 0.5 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 2 20.5 1.0 0.5 /1.5 0 0/0 0.0 2.5 1.5
2019/20 ženy - základní část Sokol Pečky 10 20.9 4.3 0.1 /1 1.3 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.5 2.2
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 10 17.0 3.3 0.8 /1.7 0.5 0.2/0.2 100.0 2.0 3.3
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina B Basket Slovanka B 6 - 15.5 2.2 3.7 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out B Basket Slovanka B 2 - 20.5 2 5.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 2 18.0 1.0 0.5 /1 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 1.5
2021/22 ženy - základní část Sokol Pečky 3 19.7 2.3 0.7 /2 0.3 0/0 0.0 1.3 2.3
2021/22 ženy - skupina B BS Český Brod 18 - 9.5 0.6 2.7 0.1/0.2 66.7 - -
2021/22 ženy - play-off B BS Český Brod 2 - 10.0 2 2 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - play-off Sokol Pečky 1 23.0 9.0 4 /4 0 1/1 100.0 1.0 8.0
2022/23 ženy - Středočeská basketbalová liga žen BK ČB 1 - 6.0 3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 39.4 4.4 6.5 1.9 0.8 0.4/0.7 197.4 1.7 0.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 3 HBB 28. 9. 2022
Body 6 HBB 28. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Ben U15 23. 11. 2014 2014/15
2B body 10 Pří U13G 11. 10. 2014 2014/15
3B body 9 SBŠ Ostrava B 13. 3. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 SBŠ Ostrava 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 5 USK Praha 11. 3. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 9 Levhartice Chomutov 24. 2. 2019 2018/19
Body 29 SBŠ Ostrava B 13. 3. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 22 BK Havířov 18. 11. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 4 BK Havířov 18. 11. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
28. 9. 2022 Středočeská basketbalová liga žen HBB 6 3 0 0/0 0
Celkem 1 6 3 / 0.0
Průměr 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 19.5 3.8 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sla U13G 7 0:00 7.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 1.3
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 6 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.2
Válečnice Děčín 4 0:00 13.0 2.3 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
BK Havířov 6 19:04 8.7 1.8 61.1 1.5 56.3 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.2
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 21.5 3.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 9 15:18 4.6 0.2 28.6 1.3 40.0 0.1/0.3 33.3 1.6
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 10.3 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 2.3
USK Praha 10 15:26 4.0 0.7 35.0 0.8 38.1 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.8
BC Kolín 4 0:00 9.8 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.3
USK Praha 3 0:00 12.7 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 1.7
BenU13G 4 0:00 9.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.8
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 18.0 2.0 0.0 4.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BSK TJ Jičín 5 0:00 7.2 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.0/1.6 62.5 3.4
BA Sparta 5 19:09 7.2 1.2 46.2 1.6 44.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.6
KP Brno 5 21:40 6.8 1.6 47.1 1.2 35.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 11.3 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 5 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 3.2
HBU13G 9 0:00 3.7 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.9 62.5 0.7
Sokol Nusle 4 0:00 8.0 0.8 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.8
Ben U15 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 13.5 3.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Kladno 5 0:00 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.6
Vlčice Žďár 2 0:00 13.0 0.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 6 17:49 4.3 0.5 33.3 1.0 28.6 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.7
BK Litomyšl 2 0:00 12.5 0.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
OLM 2 0:00 12.5 1.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 4 23:41 6.3 1.5 40.0 1.0 17.4 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.3
BA K. Vary 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Loko Trutnov 4 11:31 6.0 0.8 50.0 1.5 46.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
HB Basket Praha 4 0:00 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Studánka Pardubice 7 13:27 3.3 0.6 25.0 0.7 31.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
HB Basket Praha 9 15:14 2.6 0.3 10.7 0.6 19.2 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.6
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 10.5 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BC Slaný 1 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 2 0:00 10.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 4.8 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.5
SBŠ Ostrava U14 3 0:00 6.0 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
DBaK 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 5.7 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.7
Pod 2 0:00 8.5 0.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Kol U15 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Říčany 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BSK KP Brno 1 27:04 15.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 62.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Aritma 2 29:30 7.0 0.5 50.0 2.0 57.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Kol U12G 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 3 14:41 4.7 1.0 75.0 0.7 25.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
KP Brno 4 16:24 3.5 0.5 50.0 0.8 27.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Sokol Nusle 3 16:03 4.3 0.7 28.6 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 16:49 4.3 0.7 40.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VSP 2 20:49 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.5 11.1 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
HB Basket 2 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Bra U13G 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.7
BKHAV 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 3 15:52 3.3 0.7 50.0 0.7 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
DBaK 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Sokolov 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Havířov 1 23:47 7.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 4 9:17 1.8 0.5 33.3 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 7 18:25 1.0 0.3 20.0 0.1 6.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Havířov 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
HBB 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 3 17:42 2.0 1.0 18.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
SŠMH Brno 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
KP Brno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Nobiles 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 5 12:57 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.2 12.5 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.4
USK Praha 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
USK Praha B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slovan Litoměřice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 9:17 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
USK Praha 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Žabiny Brno B 2 20:22 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 9.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Ško-Energo MB 1 21:49 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
KlS U13G 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket 1 19:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Bra U12G 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 24:26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Žabiny Brno 3 8:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
USK Praha 5 8:17 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
Valosun KP Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava 1 10:50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0