Tadeáš Manas

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Výška
200 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
309
Procento vítězství
68%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 7 - 6.6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.4 23.5 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B Jižní Supi 15 - 15.7 7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.3 52.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B Sokol Pražský 3 - 4.7 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B Sokol Pražský 11 - 9.2 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.8 48.4 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 Jižní Supi 5 - 25.6 12.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.6 30.8 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 3 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Sokol Pražský 8 - 14.0 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.4 29.6 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A Sokol Pražský 3 - 12.0 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/3.7 18.2 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Sokol Pražský 3 5.7 7.0 3 75.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 0.3 7.7
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 12.5 15.5 6 50.0 0 0.0 3.5/7.5 46.7 1.5 23.5
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Sokol Pražský 12 - 15.0 5.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.8/3.8 71.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Sokol Pražský 4 - 21.8 10.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 14 - 9.1 4.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/1.6 30.4 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Sokol Pražský 7 - 15.9 6.7 0.0 0 0.0 2.4/5.1 47.2 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Pražský 2 - 22.0 10 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina A Sokol Pražský 3 15.0 16.3 7 70.0 0 0.0 2.3/4 58.3 2.7 23.0
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 26.0 15.0 6 52.2 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 1.5 21.5
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR-skupina B Sokol Pražský 3 25.0 6.3 2.3 28.0 0 0.0 1.7/5 33.3 3.7 3.7
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 22.5 8.5 3 50.0 0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 3.5 10.5
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 19 - 4.4 1.8 /1.8 100.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.3 64.0 1.4 2.6
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Sokol Pražský 7 - 14.4 7 /7 100.0 0 0.0 0.4/2.7 15.8 1.7 10.4
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 16 - 18.3 7.8 /7.8 100.0 0.2 100.0 2.1/5 42.5 2.1 13.3
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out Sokol Pražský 2 - 10.0 4 /4 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 1.0 9.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Sokol Pražský 3 31.0 13.0 5 /13 38.5 0 0.0 3/4.7 64.3 2.0 14.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 19.5 5.0 2 /7.5 26.7 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 3.0 -1.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 18 21.9 10.6 4.1 /7.7 53.2 0 0.0 2.3/3.5 66.7 1.0 14.1
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 1 25.0 6.0 3 /7 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 4.0 4.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 35.3 8.0 3 /8.7 34.6 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 1.7 15.7
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 13 23.5 6.7 2.5 /5.7 43.2 0.2 28.6 1.3/2.1 63.0 1.3 8.3
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 19 25.9 15.3 5.9 /10.3 57.9 0.3 26.3 2.6/4 64.5 1.3 19.2
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 6 27.5 11.3 4.3 /8.5 51.0 0.3 66.7 1.7/2.5 66.7 2.2 14.3
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 21.0 13.3 6 /9.3 64.3 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 0.7 19.7
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 2 34.0 11.0 3 /8.5 35.3 0.5 100.0 3.5/4 87.5 1.0 16.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - kvalifikace Sokol pražský 1 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ GBA 1 - 3.0 0 /0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 4.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část GBA EU 10 6.7 1.9 0.5 /0.8 62.5 0.1 20.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 0.5 2.9
2018/19 junioři U19 - finálová skupina GBA EU B 8 - 10.0 3.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.1 44.4 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off GBA EU 4 6.5 1.0 0.5 /0.8 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.8 -0.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR GBA EU 2 7.0 0.5 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 1.0
2019/20 muži - skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec B 17 - 9.9 2.7 0.0 1.2 0.0 1/1.6 60.7 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část GBA J. Hradec 21 18.5 7.6 2.6 /4.6 57.3 0.6 31.0 0.5/0.8 64.7 1.3 9.4
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník GBA Lions J. Hradec B 1 - 7.0 2 /2 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 6.0
Průměr za kariéru 36.0 8.7 10.9 4.5 182.4 0.2 71.6 1.4/2.6 248.9 1.5 6.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Sokol Písek 5. 3. 2016 2015/16
2B body 19 Měl U13B 13. 4. 2014 2013/14
3B body 4 Sokol Kbely 1. 12. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 11 Snakes Ostrava 30. 10. 2016 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 9 Synthesia Pardubice 2. 4. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 18 Synthesia Pardubice 2. 4. 2017 2016/17
Body 38 Měl U13B 13. 4. 2014 2013/14
Užitečnost 37 Snakes Ostrava 30. 10. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 6 Sokol pražský 26. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Synthesia Pardubice 12 21:16 12.1 4.8 59.8 0.1 20.0 2.2/3.0 72.2 1.4
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 0:00 19.8 8.4 262.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.2 57.7 2.8
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 7 6:58 11.6 5.4 118.8 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.6 27.8 1.7
Měl U13B 2 0:00 35.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
NH Ostrava 4 28:52 17.3 6.8 65.9 0.0 0.0 3.8/5.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 11.3 5.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.2 46.2 0.7
Sokol Písek 5 25:49 13.2 5.8 58.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/2.4 66.7 2.2
Sokol Písek 5 0:00 13.0 4.6 209.1 0.2 100.0 3.2/6.2 51.6 1.8
BK Loko Plzeň 8 18:13 7.9 2.8 66.7 0.5 26.7 0.9/1.3 70.0 1.1
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 15.8 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 19:49 8.9 3.3 56.1 0.4 50.0 1.0/1.6 63.6 1.6
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 17:14 15.3 6.0 68.6 0.3 50.0 2.5/3.3 76.9 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 5 28:18 12.2 4.6 54.8 0.2 25.0 2.4/3.2 75.0 0.6
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 14.0 6.0 141.2 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.3
USK Praha 6 5:46 9.2 3.8 85.2 0.2 0.0 1.0/2.2 46.2 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 17.0 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 1.3
Sj. BK Litoměřice 5 0:00 9.6 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.8 52.6 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 6 12:58 7.7 3.0 48.6 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.5 66.7 1.8
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 22.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.5
USK Praha 4 0:00 9.8 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/5.3 33.3 1.8
SAM Brno 2 18:27 19.0 8.0 55.2 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 0.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 19.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
TJ Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.3
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 17.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 11.7 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 17.0 8.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 20:52 6.8 2.6 46.4 0.4 40.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.6
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 17.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.5
USK 4 25:10 8.0 1.3 27.8 0.8 60.0 3.3/4.0 81.3 0.8
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 16.0 7.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 10.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 0.3
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.5 15.4 1.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 20:58 14.5 6.0 66.7 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 28.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 -
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 24.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Josefov 3 0:00 7.7 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 0.3
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 11.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.5
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 22.0 5.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol pražský 7 11:27 3.0 1.4 58.8 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 8:12 5.0 2.0 72.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.8
BVK Holice 1 0:00 19.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
KolB 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
BK Děčín A 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/10.0 70.0 4.0
USK 4 14:40 4.0 0.8 37.5 0.8 37.5 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
BA LYNX Liberec 2 0:00 7.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 17:26 5.0 2.0 54.5 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
PCE 4 16:55 3.3 1.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.8
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 4 12:54 3.3 0.5 50.0 0.5 40.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.5
SAM Brno 2 23:00 5.5 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 4.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 -
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PLZ 1 0:26 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 22:09 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Bra 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
LJH 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -