Adam Prokůpek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Výška
201 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
206
Procento vítězství
78.2%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 6 - 6.0 2.8 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B Jižní Supi 18 - 11.2 5.1 0 1.1/2.3 46.3 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B Sokol Pražský 3 - 2.7 1.3 0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B Sokol Pražský 8 - 2.9 1.3 0 0.4/1.4 27.3 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 Jižní Supi 10 - 10.0 4.6 0 0.8/2.5 32.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 3 - 6.3 2.3 0 1.7/3.7 45.5 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Sokol Pražský 8 - 4.8 2.1 0 0.5/1.9 26.7 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A Sokol Pražský 3 - 6.3 3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Sokol Pražský 3 11.7 6.0 2.3 0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.0 7.3
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 12.0 2.5 1 0 0.5/2 25.0 1.5 4.0
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Sokol Pražský 3 - 0.3 0 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Sokol Pražský 9 - 7.7 3.4 0 0.8/1.4 53.8 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 1 - 3.0 1 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Sokol Pražský 8 - 6.8 2.6 0 1.5/2.1 70.6 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Pražský 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina A Sokol Pražský 3 15.0 7.0 3.3 0 0.3/1 33.3 2.3 4.3
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 15.5 7.0 3.5 0 0/0 0.0 4.5 3.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 4 - 3.0 1.3 /1.3 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.3 0.8
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Sokol Pražský 14 - 11.3 4.6 /4.6 0.1 1.9/3.1 61.4 2.1 8.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 16 - 13.3 6.1 /6.1 0 1/2.4 41.0 2.3 9.6
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Sokol Pražský 3 27.7 7.7 3 /10 0 1.7/3 55.6 1.7 9.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 26.0 9.0 4 /5.5 0 1/1 100.0 2.5 6.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 22 10.8 3.5 1.1 /2.7 0.3 0.5/0.6 71.4 1.0 3.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 20 21.8 11.5 4.3 /8.7 0.4 2/2.6 76.5 2.1 13.6
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 21.0 15.7 4 /7.3 2.3 0.7/2 33.3 2.0 15.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 2 10.5 3.0 0.5 /2 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 2.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - kvalifikace Sokol pražský 3 - 10.3 3.3 0.7 1.7/2 83.3 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 10 20.6 5.7 1.5 /4.5 0.7 0.6/0.9 66.7 2.6 4.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out B BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 - 11.5 5 0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - Základní fáze Jižní Supi B 3 - 16.3 5.7 1.3 1/1.7 60.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 24.4 6.3 8.1 3.3 0.2 1.0/1.9 171.9 1.9 4.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 11. 2016 2016/17
2B body 15 Sokol Vyšehrad 8. 12. 2012 2012/13
3B body 4 Synthesia Pardubice 27. 4. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 12 BK Loko Plzeň 11. 2. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 9 BA Nymburk 6. 5. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 16 BK Loko Plzeň 11. 2. 2018 2017/18
Body 32 Sokol Vyšehrad 8. 12. 2012 2012/13
Užitečnost 39 BK Loko Plzeň 11. 2. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 5 Snakes Ostrava 27. 1. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Synthesia Pardubice 8 13:36 11.3 3.5 57.1 1.0 42.1 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.4
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 12.6 5.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.6 50.0 0.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 17.0 7.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.7
USK 5 21:38 10.0 3.4 58.6 0.8 28.6 0.8/1.8 44.4 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 5 17:54 8.2 3.2 61.5 0.2 25.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 0.8
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 19.0 8.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 11.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.7 64.3 2.7
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 16.5 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 1.0
Pod U13B 2 0:00 16.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 17:54 10.7 3.3 55.6 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.7 85.7 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 19:42 7.5 2.5 40.0 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 2.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 12:18 7.5 2.5 50.0 0.5 40.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.8
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 4 11:29 7.3 2.8 61.1 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 1.8
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 6.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.3
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 4.0
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.5
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 6.0 2.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.7
Sokol Písek 3 14:06 5.7 2.3 58.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.7
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 9:20 4.3 1.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 2.3
BK Loko Plzeň 2 13:32 6.0 1.0 18.2 1.0 28.6 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 4 8:29 3.0 1.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BK Děčín A 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
USK Praha 4 0:00 2.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 25:00 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 75.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
SAM Brno 1 19:28 8.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 20:25 4.0 1.0 16.7 0.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
PCE 1 19:52 7.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Měl U13B 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 31:42 6.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Písek 2 13:54 3.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 4.0
SAM Brno 2 9:30 2.5 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 9:52 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Josefov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -

články