Ondřej Medek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
BSK Fenix Modřany A
Výška
185 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
259
Procento vítězství
72.2%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze TJ Sokol Pražský 18 - 5.3 2.4 0 0.6/1.3 41.7 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B Sokol Pražský 2 - 4.0 1 0 2/4 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 Jižní Supi 8 - 13.4 6.4 0 0.6/1.3 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 16 - 7.5 3.4 0 0.8/2.4 30.8 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Sokol Pražský 7 - 5.3 2.3 0 0.7/2.1 33.3 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Sokol Pražský 3 12.7 4.0 1.7 0 0.7/3 22.2 2.0 7.3
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 12.5 4.5 2 0 0.5/3 16.7 1.5 5.5
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Sokol Pražský 12 - 4.8 1.4 0.3 1.2/2.1 56.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Sokol Pražský 12 - 14.7 6 0.3 1.9/4.3 45.1 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 6 - 0.5 0 0.2 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Sokol Pražský 7 - 9.3 2.7 0.1 3.4/6.4 53.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Pražský 2 - 4.5 1 0.5 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina A Sokol Pražský 3 17.0 11.0 4.7 0 1.7/2.7 62.5 0.3 14.0
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 21.0 4.0 0.5 0 3/5 60.0 2.5 7.0
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR-skupina B Sokol Pražský 2 17.0 3.0 0.5 0.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5 5.5
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 3.0 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Sokol Pražský 14 - 11.9 4 /4 0.4 2.6/4.6 56.3 2.1 7.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 16 - 6.8 2.7 /2.7 0.3 0.4/1.9 23.3 1.9 3.4
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Sokol Pražský 3 18.3 5.3 1.7 /5.7 0.3 1/2.3 42.9 3.3 2.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 32.0 12.5 5 /10 0 2.5/5 50.0 2.5 14.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 10 5.9 1.7 0.6 /1.6 0 0.5/0.6 83.3 0.8 1.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out A BSK - Jižní Supi 7 - 10.3 3.7 0.4 1.6/2.1 73.3 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Brandýs 11 - 8.5 2.2 0.7 2/3.3 61.1 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 20 17.7 3.8 1.1 /3.3 0.2 1.1/2.1 51.2 1.7 4.7
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out A BK Brandýs 3 - 12.3 4 0.3 3.3/4.3 76.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 16.7 4.7 2 /2.7 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.7 3.3
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 2 22.0 5.0 0.5 /1 0.5 2.5/4 62.5 1.5 6.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 10 7.7 0.9 0.2 /0.6 0.1 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.1 0.1
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 6 - 11.3 3.3 0.7 2.7/5.5 48.5 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out B BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 7 - 6.9 0.9 1 2.1/4.4 48.4 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 4 1.3 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.3
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Brandýs n. L. 3 - 12.0 3 0.7 4/6.3 63.2 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 13 - 5.8 1.6 0.6 0.7/1.8 39.1 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze BSK Fenix Modřany A 12 - 1.3 0.3 0.3 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out B BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 6 - 3.0 1 0.2 0.5/1.3 37.5 - -
2020/21 muži - Základní fáze BSK Fenix Modřany A 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 28.8 3.5 6.4 2.2 0.3 1.2/2.3 184.0 1.5 1.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 BKj Kralupy 26. 5. 2019 2019/20
2B body 17 BK Ber U13(mix) 16. 11. 2013 2013/14
3B body 3 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 25. 11. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 12 SAM Brno 7. 5. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 6 TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 5. 5. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 13 SAM Brno 7. 5. 2016 2015/16
Body 34 BK Ber U13(mix) 16. 11. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 23 BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 23. 10. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 6 Synthesia Pardubice 25. 3. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 25.5 10.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/6.5 84.6 1.5
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 11.3 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.8
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 20.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 10.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 9.8 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.0 31.3 1.3
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 7.8 2.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.0/3.2 62.5 1.6
Ben U13B 2 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 5 10:43 6.8 2.6 48.1 0.0 0.0 1.6/3.6 44.4 2.4
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 1.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/9.3 53.6 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 6.3 1.8 140.0 0.5 200.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 6.3 1.5 120.0 0.5 100.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 3.8
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 7 12:58 3.3 1.1 61.5 0.1 20.0 0.6/1.4 40.0 1.9
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 7.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.7 35.3 0.7
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 10.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.5
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
ŠSK Slaný 1 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.0
USK Praha 6 2:19 2.8 0.3 50.0 0.3 66.7 1.2/1.8 63.6 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.7
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 1.0
VYS 3 0:00 5.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.3
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 13:01 7.0 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/3.3 20.0 1.3
BraU13B 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 12:19 4.0 0.7 40.0 0.3 33.3 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Měl U13B 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
USK 5 10:11 2.2 0.4 25.0 0.2 50.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 0.8
USK Praha 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.7
SAM Brno 2 18:54 5.5 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 3 14:03 3.3 0.7 40.0 0.7 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 12:33 3.0 1.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.7
BK Loko Plzeň 3 15:44 3.0 1.0 21.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 16:20 3.5 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 5.0
SAM Brno 3 0:00 2.0 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 0.7
USK 1 19:46 6.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 1.3 0.3 100.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Žižkov Falcons C 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
NH Ostrava 1 14:11 2.0 1.0 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov D 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
TJ Košíře 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Stavební fakulta A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VŠTJ Medicina A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 10:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 9:15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -