Jana Kofroňová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Nusle
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
336
Procento vítězství
48.8%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - Soutěž DDM WIZ U12 (mix) 22 - 4.4 1.6 0 1.2/3 41.5 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice 11 - 0.9 0.4 0 0.2/1.1 16.7 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 7 - 1.9 0.7 0 0.4/1.6 27.3 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 BC Wizards U13G(ms) 20 - 3.3 1.4 0 0.5/1.3 40.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina B USK Praha 14 - 6.6 3.1 0 0.5/2.2 22.6 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - Krajský přebor mladších žákyň U14 WIZ DDM U14 7 - 11.0 4.7 0 1.6/4.1 37.9 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. A USK Praha 5 - 5.2 2.6 0 0/2.4 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off USK Praha 3 - 4.7 1.7 0 1.3/3.3 40.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR-skupina B USK Praha 3 - 4.3 2 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo USK Praha 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 18 - 2.3 1.1 0 0.1/0.6 20.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina A USK Praha 12 - 4.8 2.1 0 0.7/2.4 27.6 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga USK Praha 12 - 2.5 1.1 0 0.3/0.6 57.1 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina B USK Praha 3 - 4.0 1.3 0 1.3/3 44.4 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo USK Praha 2 - 5.0 2.5 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 2 6.0 0.5 0 /1.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 -2.5
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 20 7.6 1.8 0.6 /1.4 0 0.6/0.9 66.7 1.0 1.6
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 6 6.0 2.8 1.2 /1.7 0.2 0/0.3 0.0 0.3 4.3
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 18 12.7 3.4 1.3 /2.8 0 0.7/1.4 50.0 1.2 4.3
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 1 - 14.0 6 0 2/4 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out A USK Praha B 3 - 14.7 6 0 2.7/3.7 72.7 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off USK Praha 2 4.0 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.5
2017/18 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 12 7.9 2.6 1 /1.8 0 0.6/0.8 77.8 0.3 2.6
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol Nusle 17 24.8 7.4 2.8 /7.6 0 1.7/2.7 63.0 1.7 7.3
2018/19 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 18 - 8.6 3.8 0.1 0.8/1.6 53.6 - -
2018/19 ženy - play-out Sokol Nusle 2 0.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out Sokol Nusle 6 22.8 9.7 3.8 /7.8 0 2/4.3 46.2 2.0 10.3
2019/20 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy Sokol Nusle 3 - 7.3 2.7 0 2/4 50.0 - -
2019/20 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 8 9.3 2.1 0.8 /2.8 0 0.6/1.4 45.5 1.5 0.4
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol Nusle 19 24.3 7.5 2.9 /7.6 0.1 1.4/2.8 50.0 2.8 4.9
2019/20 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 16 - 9.9 3.4 0.3 2.3/3.4 68.5 - -
2020/21 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 2 7.5 4.0 2 /4.5 0 0/0.5 0.0 0.5 3.0
2021/22 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 14 9.9 2.5 0.9 /2.5 0 0.8/1.1 68.8 1.1 2.3
2021/22 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 18 - 7.3 2.9 0.2 0.9/2.2 40.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - play-off Sokol Nusle 5 6.6 2.0 0.6 /1.6 0 0.8/1.2 66.7 0.6 1.6
2022/23 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 2 8.5 2.0 0.5 /1.5 0 1/1 100.0 0.5 4.0
Průměr za kariéru 30.5 5.5 4.9 2.0 0.0 0.9/1.9 131.3 1.4 1.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 VSP 25. 9. 2022
2B body 1 VSP 25. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 1 VSP 25. 9. 2022
Útočné doskoky 2 VSP 25. 9. 2022
Doskoky celkem 3 VSP 25. 9. 2022
Body 4 VSP 25. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 9 VSP 25. 9. 2022
Asistence 1 VSP 25. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Loko Trutnov 24. 11. 2018 2018/19
2B body 11 BK Lvice Litoměřice 8. 3. 2018 2017/18
3B body 1 Sokol Nusle 9. 12. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 7 Loko Trutnov 24. 11. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 7 Studánka Pardubice 8. 12. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 11 BK Strakonice 24. 11. 2019 2019/20
Body 24 BK Lvice Litoměřice 8. 3. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 24 SBŠ Ostrava 14. 4. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 3 KP Brno 19. 11. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 základní část HB Aritma 1:31 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 základní část VSP 15:49 4 1 33.3 0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 2 17:20 4 1 33.3 2/2 100.0
Průměr 2 8:40 2.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Basket Říčany 6 0:00 10.0 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.0
Loko Trutnov 7 22:16 8.0 3.1 41.5 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.4 70.6 2.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 5 0:00 10.8 4.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 2.0
Aritma Praha B 5 0:00 10.0 3.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.0/2.6 76.9 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 6 16:38 8.0 2.8 45.9 0.0 0.0 2.3/5.3 43.8 1.8
BK Prosek A 5 0:00 9.6 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 1.4
Babynec 5 0:00 9.2 3.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.4/2.2 63.6 2.0
BK Strakonice 6 23:53 7.2 2.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.8 47.8 2.2
BA Sparta Praha 4 24:24 10.3 4.0 47.1 0.3 50.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 1.5
DSK Basketball B 6 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.7 70.0 2.3
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 5 19:23 7.0 3.2 51.6 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 1.2
Legendy Litoměřice B 3 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/4.7 42.9 0.3
BLC Sparta 4 0:00 6.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.8
HB Basket Praha 5 11:47 5.2 2.2 61.1 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 1.4
BK Havířov 4 22:40 6.3 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 3.3
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 24.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 4 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.3
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pirelli A 4 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 2.3
TJ ČZU Praha 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
Studánka Pardubice 4 16:01 5.0 1.8 31.8 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
BK Strakonice 4 15:05 4.5 2.0 61.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 0.8
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.0
SKla U12G 4 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.8 52.6 1.3
SŠMH Handicap Brno 3 18:02 5.7 2.3 43.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.0
BA Sparta 9 4:57 1.9 0.7 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.9 62.5 0.6
Sla U13G 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.0
Basket Slovanka 3 22:04 5.3 2.3 29.2 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.7
USK Praha 2 27:04 8.0 2.5 35.7 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.5
HB Aritma 5 9:05 3.2 1.4 58.3 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 1.0
BC Libo 3 0:00 4.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.3
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 4.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.7
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
OLM 1 27:34 13.0 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Pod U13G(ms) 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BSK KP Brno 6 8:08 2.2 1.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 0.5
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Bra U12G 4 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.3
Studánka Pardubice 4 10:40 3.0 1.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.8
Žabiny Brno B 4 9:57 3.0 1.0 30.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.8
KP Brno 4 13:13 3.0 1.3 41.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.5
Sokol Nusle 2 13:27 5.5 2.0 80.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.5
KP Brno 3 23:19 3.7 1.7 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
HB Basket 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
B. Jablonec n. N. 6 8:22 1.7 0.3 18.2 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.7
Bra U13G 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Stavební fakulta 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.3
Loko Trutnov 3 8:17 3.0 1.3 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 4 0:00 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.8
Ško-Energo MB 3 9:00 2.7 1.3 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.3
BA Sparta 6 5:26 1.3 0.2 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.3
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DBaK 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 0.5
KlS U13G 4 0:00 1.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
HBU13G 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.0
BK Havířov 3 9:15 2.0 0.7 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 0.7
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 0.8
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
SŠMH Handicap Brno 5 10:06 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.0
VSP 1 15:49 4.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
SŠMH Brno 3 0:00 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.7
Studánka Pardubice 2 8:43 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DBaK 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pečky 3 7:27 1.0 0.3 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 6:42 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Havířov 2 8:06 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 7:29 0.7 0.3 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Basket Slovanka 3 5:36 0.7 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SŠMH Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Benešov 1 3:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0