Jakub Müller

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Sojky Pelhřimov
Výška
182 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
375
Procento vítězství
68.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 9 - 1.3 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/2.1 21.1 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 12 - 3.3 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.4 29.4 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 20 - 9.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.7 43.2 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 13 - 0.5 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 18 - 7.5 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.5 40.7 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 20 - 13.9 6.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.9 39.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 18 - 3.2 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 21 - 10.6 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.9 45.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 BA Sparta U13B "B" 28 - 5.8 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.2 38.2 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A BA Sparta Praha 2 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C BA Sparta 3 - 2.0 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0 0.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B BA Sparta 7 - 0.6 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.6 -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A BA Sparta Praha 16 - 5.0 1.8 /1.8 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.6/1.8 31.0 2.0 1.8
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 14 - 10.1 3.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 2/4.4 45.9 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A BA Sparta 2 - 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Kvalifikace o ligu U15 BA Sparta Praha 4 - 2.5 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3 1.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina A BA Sparta 14 - 6.3 1.7 /1.7 100.0 0.6 100.0 1.1/2.5 45.7 1.5 3.4
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C BA Sparta Praha 8 - 21.6 7 /7 100.0 1 100.0 4.6/8.1 56.9 2.1 16.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A BA Sparta 7 - 12.0 4.4 /4.4 100.0 0.4 100.0 1.9/3.1 59.1 2.7 8.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B BA Sparta Praha 10 - 22.6 8.3 /8.3 100.0 1 100.0 3/7.8 38.5 2.4 15.4
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina A BA Sparta 14 - 15.1 4.6 0.0 1 0.0 2.9/5.1 57.7 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 10 - 1.7 0.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BA Sparta 13 - 7.0 1.8 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.7/1.5 45.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 12 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/1.1 38.5 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 12 - 8.3 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.4 52.9 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 8 - 3.4 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1.4 45.5 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BA Sparta Praha 10 - 3.9 0.6 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.6/2.6 23.1 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 14 - 6.9 2.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.9/2.4 39.4 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 14 - 13.4 4 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.9/3.1 62.8 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 4 - 13.8 4.5 0.0 1 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BA Sparta Praha 5 - 13.4 3.6 0.0 1.4 0.0 2/3.4 58.8 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec B 1 - 8.0 1 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Sojky Pelhřimov 4 4.5 6.8 1.3 /1.3 100.0 1 80.0 1.3/2 62.5 1.8 6.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Sojky Pelhřimov 4 11.5 2.5 0.8 /1 75.0 0.3 12.5 0.3/1 25.0 1.3 1.3
Průměr za kariéru 37.4 0.2 7.8 2.8 107.5 0.3 79.3 1.1/2.4 134.8 1.7 1.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 BA Sparta Praha 12. 6. 2021
2B body 3 Tygři Brno 12. 6. 2021
3B body 3 Basket Poděbrady 13. 6. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 BA Sparta Praha 12. 6. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 BA Sparta Praha 12. 6. 2021
Doskoky celkem 5 BA Sparta Praha 12. 6. 2021
Body 11 Basket Poděbrady 13. 6. 2021
Užitečnost 10 BA Sparta Praha 12. 6. 2021
Asistence 2 BA Sparta Praha 12. 6. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BC Vysočina 12. 11. 2016 2016/17
2B body 16 Sokol Pražský 19. 10. 2013 2013/14
3B body 4 BK Klatovy 9. 10. 2016 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 4 BA Sparta Praha 12. 6. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 1 BA Sparta Praha 12. 6. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 5 BA Sparta Praha 12. 6. 2021 2021/22
Body 39 Sokol Pražský 19. 10. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 30 Sokol Písek 15. 10. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 2 BA Sparta Praha 12. 6. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 18:16 5 1 100.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
12. 6. 2021 skupina A Tygři Brno 0:00 9 3 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina A Basket Poděbrady 0:00 11 1 100.0 3 100.0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
18. 9. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 10:02 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 15:34 7 2 66.7 1 25.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B Jižní Supi B 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
5. 10. 2021 skupina B PCE 7:40 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 13:08 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 9 64:40 47 10 111.1 7 53.8 6/12 50.0
Průměr 9 7:11 5.2 1.1 111.1 0.8 53.8 0.7/1.3 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Pražský 8 0:00 12.1 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.6/5.9 44.7 1.8
USK Praha 8 0:00 12.1 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.1/3.4 33.3 1.9
Sokol Vyšehrad 10 0:00 7.1 3.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/2.7 33.3 1.2
Sokol Písek 5 0:00 14.0 5.2 108.3 0.6 100.0 1.8/4.4 40.9 1.8
Sokol Písek 5 0:00 12.8 4.4 157.1 0.4 0.0 2.8/5.6 50.0 1.4
USK Praha 8 0:00 7.9 3.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.1/2.6 42.9 1.6
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 9.3 3.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.2 61.5 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 12 0:00 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/2.1 20.0 1.4
BK Horejsek Děčín A 2 0:00 23.5 8.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 6.5/13.0 50.0 2.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 4 0:00 11.8 3.8 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 3.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 11.8 2.3 900.0 1.8 175.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
TJ Sokol Pražský 9 0:00 5.1 1.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.8 48.0 1.6
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 4 0:00 11.0 3.0 400.0 1.3 500.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 10.5 2.5 100.0 0.8 100.0 3.3/6.5 50.0 2.3
Levharti Chomutov 4 0:00 10.3 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 20.0 7.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.0
Tygři Louny 2 0:00 19.5 7.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 7 0:00 5.4 1.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/1.3 33.3 2.3
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 4 0:00 9.5 3.8 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 3.3
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 16.0 3.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 10.7 3.3 1.000.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 3 0:00 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.3
Pod U17B 3 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 3.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 13.5 3.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 6.0/10.0 60.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 6.5 2.3 450.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 2.0
VYS 5 0:00 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 1.8
USK Praha 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/8.0 68.8 4.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 0:00 3.7 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 5.5 1.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 5.5 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 1.8
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Jižní Supi 5 0:00 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 7.0 1.3 100.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.0
BARoun.l. U17B 4 0:00 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 4.0
Pod U13B 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 16.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 13 0:00 1.2 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.5 26.3 1.1
BSK - Jižní Supi 6 0:00 2.3 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.5
ŠSK Sla U13 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.8
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 4.3 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.7
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 100.0 3.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Jižní Supi B 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 3.0
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Tygři JBC Brno B 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Levharti Chomutov 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
BVK Holice 1 15:34 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 18:16 5.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 1 7:40 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 10:02 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 1 13:08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0