Matouš Pluhař

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 22 let
Výška
194 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
200
Procento vítězství
45%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D SK UP-BCM Olomouc 14 - 2.0 0.9 /5.3 16.2 0 0.0 0.3/2.4 11.8 1.9 -6.4
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - liga B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 6 - 4.5 2 /6.5 30.8 0 0.0 0.5/4.2 12.0 2.3 -6.0
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina D SK UP-BCM Olomouc 14 - 7.6 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/3.3 10.9 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 7 - 6.0 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.3 25.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 6 - 3.2 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 12 - 8.7 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/3.9 21.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 14 - 10.9 4.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/4.3 25.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina B Olomouc 8 - 4.5 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.4 54.5 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část Orli Prostějov 20 - 4.8 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 44.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 7 - 14.6 5.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.7/6.9 39.6 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/6 25.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out B Olomouc 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Orli Prostějov 5 - 1.4 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 13.0 5.0 2 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 2.0 6.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část Orli Prostějov 11 5.6 0.5 0.3 /0.6 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -0.3
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina B Olomouc 9 - 8.7 3.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.1/2.1 52.6 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Orli Prostějov 22 - 11.3 4.5 /4.5 100.0 0.2 100.0 1.8/4.1 44.0 3.1 5.9
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Orli Prostějov 4 3.8 0.5 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.3
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out Orli Prostějov 6 - 10.8 4.8 /4.8 100.0 0.2 100.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.5 6.7
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina C Olomouc 2 - 14.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 11 15.5 3.5 1.4 /3.1 44.1 0 0.0 0.7/1.2 61.5 2.3 2.2
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 3 5.7 0.7 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ OLM 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - SKUPINA JIH BCM Olomouc 6 - 5.0 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 - -
2017/18 muži - PLAY OFF 1. - 8. MÍSTO BCM Olomouc 6 - 3.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.7 56.3 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část OLM 1 6.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
Průměr za kariéru 28.4 1.4 6.4 2.7 90.6 0.1 28.6 0.8/2.5 117.0 2.1 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Tesla Pardubice 26. 10. 2014 2014/15
2B body 10 JBC mmcité Brno 13. 3. 2016 2015/16
3B body 2 BCM Ostrava 20. 12. 2015 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 14. 12. 2016 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 5 SAM BŠM Brno 1. 11. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 6 SAM BŠM Brno 1. 11. 2016 2016/17
Body 22 BCM Ostrava 19. 12. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 18 BCM Ostrava 19. 12. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 2 SAM BŠM Brno 1. 11. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 5 0:00 14.0 6.0 120.0 0.2 100.0 1.4/4.8 29.2 2.4
BK Loko Plzeň 6 0:00 9.2 4.0 141.2 0.0 0.0 1.2/3.8 30.4 3.3
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 2.8
Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 8.0 3.2 118.8 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.8 43.5 2.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 10.5 5.0 133.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.8 18.2 2.5
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 14.0 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/7.3 36.4 3.3
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 10.3 5.0 105.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/3.0 8.3 2.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 11.7 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 8.0 3.5 155.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 15.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/9.5 26.3 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 6.8 2.8 220.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.3
USK 9 0:00 2.8 1.1 333.3 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 45.5 1.8
BK Opava 3 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 1.3
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 5.8 2.8 84.6 0.0 0.0 0.3/3.3 7.7 2.5
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.3
SAM BŠM Brno 3 6:18 5.7 2.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 3.8 1.8 58.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 11.1 2.3
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 4.7 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.3
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 4 0:00 3.5 1.8 116.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 0.8
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.3/3.0 8.3 3.0
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 1 23:16 8.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 3 12:40 2.7 1.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
KK VM B 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 3 8:57 2.3 1.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
WBA 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.5
MEZM 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 -
Královští Sokoli 2 6:13 3.0 1.5 300.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
UP 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SKB Zlín 1 12:16 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK B&W Opava 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/7.5 20.0 2.0
Kanonýři Josefov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava B 1 7:05 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SAM BŠM Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HR 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 23:09 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 1 2:27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 1 5:27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 6:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 1 9:38 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 1 1:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -