Mikuláš Kučera

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Výška
192 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
247
Procento vítězství
55.5%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 14 - 3.8 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.1 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 1.3 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D BŠM Brno 3 - 3.0 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2 83.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 14 - 7.6 2.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.3/2 64.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 13.3 4.4 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.9/2.6 71.4 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 5.7 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 18 - 4.7 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 46.2 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina C SAM Brno 10 - 7.4 2.3 /5.4 42.6 0.7 36.8 0.7/1 70.0 2.4 0.4
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga SAM Brno 14 - 5.3 1.6 /4.3 38.3 0.5 19.4 0.5/0.8 63.6 1.1 -0.9
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A SAM Brno 3 10.0 0.0 0 /2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -3.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo SAM Brno 2 17.5 8.0 2 /5 40.0 1 33.3 1/1.5 66.7 1.0 8.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Opava 14 - 11.9 4.7 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.1/1.7 66.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BK Opava 10 - 12.6 4.2 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.9/1.9 47.4 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BK Opava 5 - 2.2 0.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Opava 14 - 9.1 2.6 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.3/1.6 78.3 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Opava 12 - 10.2 3.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.5/0.8 60.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out C BK Opava 9 - 9.0 3.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.9/3.2 58.6 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BK Opava 9 - 10.3 3.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.1/1.8 62.5 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ OLM 1 9.0 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -3.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část BCM Olomouc 10 - 11.1 2.7 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.5/2.7 55.6 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C Olomouc 12 - 16.9 5.5 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.7/4.1 65.3 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Olomouc 10 - 15.4 4.7 0.0 1.6 0.0 1.2/1.7 70.6 - -
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo OLM 3 5.0 0.7 0.3 /1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.3
2019/20 muži - skupina C OLM 16 - 6.8 2.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/1.2 68.4 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C Olomouc 12 - 19.9 7.6 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.5/2.8 52.9 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník OLM 1 - 9.0 4 /4 100.0 0 0.0 1/5 20.0 2.0 3.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out C Olomouc 5 - 26.8 9 0.0 1.2 0.0 5.2/6.4 81.3 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina C OLM 2 - 4.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.9 0.4 9.1 3.1 44.3 0.6 11.2 1.1/1.7 190.0 1.4 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BK Hladnov 22. 2. 2020 2019/20
2B body 16 Sokol Karviná 8. 2. 2020 2019/20
3B body 5 KK VM B 14. 12. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 3 Sokol Pražský 7. 5. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 3 Synthesia Pardubice 8. 5. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 4 Sokol Pražský 7. 5. 2016 2015/16
Body 44 Sokol Karviná 8. 2. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 12 Sokol Pražský 7. 5. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 2 SP BASKET 22. 2. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Hladnov 8 0:00 20.0 5.6 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.8/4.4 62.9 1.6
Slavia Kroměříž 9 0:00 12.6 4.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 7 0:00 15.3 5.7 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.3/1.9 69.2 1.1
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 30.3 11.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.0/3.7 81.8 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 6 0:00 11.8 4.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 5 0:00 12.6 4.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/2.4 75.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 5 0:00 11.6 4.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 27.0 10.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 5 0:00 10.8 3.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.4/2.6 53.8 2.2
BK Opava 4 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 6 0:00 8.2 2.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.7/3.5 76.2 1.0
SAM BŠM Brno 6 0:00 7.3 1.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/2.8 64.7 1.0
SKB Zlín 6 0:00 6.7 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 9.8 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.8
Žďár nad Sáz. 4 0:00 9.8 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 9.3 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 0.8
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 17.5 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BK Opava 4 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.5
BARoun.l. U17B 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
BK Žďár n. S. 4 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
KK VM B 2 0:00 10.5 1.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 9.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
KK Val. Meziříčí 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 5.7 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 3.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/3.5 100.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 3 4:07 5.3 1.7 33.3 0.3 12.5 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.0
HR 1 0:00 16.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
UP 2 0:00 7.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 3.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.5
BKO 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 41.7 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 62.5 1.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 8:50 6.5 1.0 33.3 1.5 50.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Lipník A 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Zlín U19 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
MEZM 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 33.3 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 7:03 1.5 0.5 13.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
Renocar Podolí 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 2:13 1.3 0.7 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SP BASKET 1 10:01 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 8:48 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Kolín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
VYS 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -