Barbora Nováková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
HB Aritma
Výška
165 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
398
Procento vítězství
49.5%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 17 26.6 6.7 1.5 /4.8 1.1 0.4/0.7 58.3 0.8 2.8
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-out B. Jablonec n. N. 6 24.5 5.3 1.7 /6.2 0.3 1/1 100.0 2.0 1.0
2018/19 ženy - základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 11 11.8 0.4 0.2 /1.4 0 0/0 0.0 1.1 0.3
2018/19 ženy - play-off B. Jablonec n. N. 2 5.5 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - -2.0
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga USK Praha 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina A USK Praha 14 - 7.6 2.5 0.6 0.9/1.8 48.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga USK Praha 14 - 5.6 2.1 0.3 0.5/0.6 77.8 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina B USK Praha 3 - 2.7 1 0 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo USK Praha 2 - 7.5 3 0.5 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina B USK Praha 14 - 4.3 1.9 0.1 0.4/1 35.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. A USK Praha 8 - 4.9 2.1 0.1 0.3/0.4 66.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off USK Praha 5 - 3.0 0.8 0.2 0.8/1.6 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR-skupina B USK Praha 3 - 6.7 2.3 0.3 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo USK Praha 2 - 3.5 1.5 0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část USK Praha 1 6.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 20 - 6.6 2.2 0.5 1/1.9 51.4 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina B USK Praha B 13 - 12.5 3.5 0.8 2.9/4.2 69.1 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-out B USK Praha B 10 - 12.7 4.9 0.6 1.1/1.8 61.1 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 10 - 7.8 2.4 0.7 0.9/1.3 69.2 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out A USK Praha B 10 - 11.1 3.2 1.4 0.5/0.8 62.5 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 12 - 3.1 0.9 0.4 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - play-out B BK Brandýs n.L. 8 - 4.6 1.4 0.5 0.4/0.5 75.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 19 - 2.6 1.2 0 0.2/0.3 66.7 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 18 - 1.8 0.8 0 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 14 - 4.6 2.1 0 0.4/1.2 35.3 - -
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 12 - 8.0 3.6 0 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 BC Wizards U13G(ms) 20 - 8.7 4 0 0.8/2.2 34.1 - -
2019/20 ženy - skupina A HB Basket 12 - 10.6 3.2 1 1.3/2.1 60.0 - -
2019/20 ženy - A2 HB Basket 2 - 11.5 3 1 2.5/5 50.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina B HB Basket 9 - 10.9 2.6 1.8 0.4/1 44.4 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina HB Basket 10 - 6.7 1.5 1.2 0.1/0.5 20.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina C HB Basket 13 - 12.8 3.7 1.5 1.1/1.8 58.3 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina HB Basket 6 - 10.5 3.2 1.2 0.7/1.5 44.4 - -
2020/21 ženy - Základní fáze HB Basket B 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 ženy - skupina A HB Basket 4 - 9.3 2.5 1 1.3/1.8 71.4 - -
2021/22 ženy - skupina B HB Basket 15 - 8.3 2.1 0.7 1.9/2.9 67.4 - -
2021/22 ženy - Středočeská basketbalová liga žen HBB 4 - 9.0 2 1.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2021/22 ženy - play-off B HB Basket 3 - 7.0 0.7 1.3 1.7/1.7 100.0 - -
2022/23 ženy - základní část HB Aritma 22 19.0 3.8 1.3 /2.5 0.3 0.3/0.4 66.7 2.0 2.2
2023/24 ženy - základní část HB Aritma 18 17.9 2.8 0.8 /2.8 0.2 0.4/0.7 66.7 1.9 2.6
2023/24 ženy - Základní fáze HB Basket A 9 - 10.8 3.3 1 1.1/1.9 58.8 - -
Průměr za kariéru 18.1 3.7 6.5 2.1 0.5 0.7/1.3 90.3 1.7 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 BC Libo 6. 10. 2023
2B body 6 BLC Sparta 25. 1. 2024
3B body 3 Babynec 22. 11. 2023
Obranné doskoky 5 Havířov 20. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 2 VSP 19. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 5 Havířov 20. 1. 2024
Body 20 Babynec 22. 11. 2023
Užitečnost 7 Sokol Nusle 7. 1. 2024
Asistence 5 BSK KP Brno 9. 12. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BSK TJ Jičín 4. 12. 2016 2016/17
2B body 9 Sla U13G 7. 12. 2013 2013/14
3B body 4 Loko Karlovy Vary 10. 1. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 6 BK Strakonice 25. 10. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Strakonice 22. 4. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 8 Sokol Nusle 18. 3. 2018 2017/18
Body 22 Sokol Nusle 5. 11. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 20 Žabiny Brno B 2. 4. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 5 Žabiny Brno B 2. 4. 2023 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
30. 9. 2023 základní část OLM 16:15 8 3 60.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
1. 10. 2023 základní část Havířov 8:30 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 10. 2023 Základní fáze BC Libo 0:00 17 5 0.0 1 0.0 4/6 66.7
10. 10. 2023 Základní fáze DSK Basketball B 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 základní část Studánka Pardubice 9:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 základní část Sokol Pečky 2:54 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 základní část BA Sparta 15:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 základní část Levhartice Chomutov B 17:49 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
14. 11. 2023 Základní fáze TJ ČZU Praha 0:00 12 3 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 základní část STR 18:33 5 0 0.0 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
19. 11. 2023 základní část VSP 16:57 5 1 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0
22. 11. 2023 Základní fáze Babynec 0:00 20 4 0.0 3 0.0 3/4 75.0
1. 12. 2023 Základní fáze Legendy Litoměřice B 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
4. 12. 2023 Základní fáze Aritma Praha B 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 základní část BSK KP Brno 26:30 3 1 20.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
10. 12. 2023 základní část Žabiny Brno B 23:21 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 základní část Sokol Nusle 15:54 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 základní část Sokol Nusle 14:42 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 1. 2024 Základní fáze DSK Basketball B 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 základní část Havířov 27:33 4 2 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 základní část OLM 25:15 5 1 25.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
25. 1. 2024 Základní fáze BLC Sparta 0:00 17 6 0.0 1 0.0 2/3 66.7
10. 2. 2024 základní část Sokol Pečky 18:12 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 základní část Studánka Pardubice 18:46 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 2. 2024 základní část Levhartice Chomutov B 17:40 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
25. 2. 2024 základní část BA Sparta 28:13 4 1 25.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 27 322:23 147 45 90.0 13 46.4 18/29 62.1
Průměr 27 11:56 5.4 1.7 90.0 0.5 46.4 0.7/1.1 62.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Loko Karlovy Vary 5 0:00 13.4 3.6 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 2.2
BC Kolín 4 0:00 16.8 7.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.0
Sokol Nusle 5 0:00 12.6 3.4 0.0 1.2 0.0 2.2/3.4 64.7 2.6
BC Benešov 6 0:00 8.5 2.3 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.5
Sla U13G 4 0:00 12.8 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 5 0:00 9.6 3.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.6
KP Brno 4 29:59 11.0 3.0 40.0 1.5 40.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
Lokomotiva Liberec 3 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 3.0
BA Sparta 5 0:00 8.2 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 0.8
Pas U13G 4 0:00 10.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 2.8
BK Brandýs n.L. 6 0:00 6.8 2.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 10.0 3.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 9.3 2.3 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.8
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 18.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 6.0/7.5 80.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno B 4 0:00 8.8 2.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 1.5
Levhartice Chomutov 5 7:05 6.6 1.8 900.0 0.6 75.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 2.4
Vlčice Žďár 3 0:00 10.7 2.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 1.7
Slovanka Roudnice 2 0:00 16.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 15.5 3.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
Basket Říčany 4 0:00 7.8 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/4.8 52.6 0.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 0:00 10.0 2.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 3.0
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
OLM 6 13:23 4.7 1.0 42.9 0.5 23.1 1.2/1.3 87.5 1.2
DBaK 3 0:00 9.3 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.3
BC Kolín 2 0:00 13.5 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava 4 0:00 6.5 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Pod 6 7:23 4.2 1.0 100.0 0.7 400.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 2.3
BCKol 2 0:00 12.0 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 4 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.8
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 12.0 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
TJ Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 7.7 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
SBŠ Ostrava B 2 0:00 11.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
DBaK 3 0:00 7.0 1.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Pod U13G(ms) 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BA Sparta B 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Studánka Pardubice 3 0:00 6.7 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/1.7 0.0 2.3
Babynec 1 0:00 20.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 4 22:41 4.8 1.5 30.0 0.5 10.5 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Sokol Nusle 6 17:11 3.2 0.7 21.1 0.3 10.5 0.8/1.0 83.3 1.7
DSK Basketball B 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 23:56 9.0 1.5 60.0 2.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Havířov 5 15:45 3.6 1.2 40.0 0.4 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.6
BSK KP Brno 4 22:36 4.5 1.8 35.0 0.3 33.3 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.5
BLC Sparta 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BC Libo 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
DBaK 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Loko Trutnov 2 26:00 8.0 0.5 12.5 2.0 40.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
OSK Olomouc 5 0:00 3.0 0.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 2.4
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 15.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
Žabiny Brno 2 26:14 7.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 18.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
HB Basket 2 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Vlčice BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KlS U13G 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Žabiny Brno B 3 21:41 4.0 1.0 50.0 0.7 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ ČZU Praha 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 3.0 0.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BA Sparta 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.7
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
Ško-Energo MB 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SŠMH Brno 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3
VSP 6 13:05 1.5 0.5 33.3 0.2 11.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 26:45 4.5 0.5 25.0 1.0 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
DBaK 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 6 18:19 1.3 0.5 23.1 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 5 15:18 1.6 0.8 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
Studánka Pardubice 5 16:23 1.6 0.8 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.6
Basket Slovanka 2 26:04 4.0 2.0 23.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Č. Lípa 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
BRA 2 19:40 3.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
BA Čel 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pečky 5 13:13 1.2 0.6 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 26:44 6.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Aritma Praha B 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SŠMH Brno 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
STR 1 18:33 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BraB 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Legendy Litoměřice B 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle B 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Sokol Michle 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 7 0:00 0.3 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KP Brno 1 6:12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Aritma 2 7:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket Praha 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3