Alexandr Michal

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno B
Výška
182 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
345
Procento vítězství
67.2%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A BŠM Brno 3 - 7.0 3 /7 42.9 0 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 0.3 2.0
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - MČR-skupina B BŠM Brno 3 - 5.3 2 /5.7 35.3 0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.3 -1.0
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BŠM Brno 2 - 6.0 1 /4 25.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0 1.5 -0.5
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 17 - 8.0 3.3 /6.6 49.6 0.2 18.8 0.9/2.5 34.9 1.3 0.9
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR A SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 4.3 1.7 /4.7 35.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 2.3 -2.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A SAM BŠM Brno 3 20.3 5.0 1.7 /3.7 45.5 0 0.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 1.7 5.3
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR D BŠM Brno 3 - 16.0 6.3 /9.7 65.5 0 0.0 3.3/6.7 50.0 1.3 7.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SAM BŠM Brno 2 17.5 6.0 2.5 /3.5 71.4 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 0.5 6.5
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B BŠM Brno 3 15.3 11.7 3.7 /11 33.3 0 0.0 4.3/8.7 50.0 1.0 11.3
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 5.-8. místo BŠM Brno 2 16.0 14.5 4.5 /10 45.0 0.5 100.0 4/7 57.1 2.0 11.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 14 - 10.1 3 /5.6 53.2 0.6 34.6 2.2/3.6 60.8 1.6 3.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM BŠM Brno 10 - 22.6 9.4 /13.1 71.8 0.7 25.9 1.7/2.9 58.6 0.3 15.4
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga SAM Brno 16 - 6.8 2.4 /5.4 43.7 0.3 14.8 1.3/2.6 51.2 1.3 -0.2
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 14 - 16.6 6 /10.7 56.0 0.7 23.8 2.5/4.6 54.7 1.5 6.1
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B SAM BŠM Brno 3 25.7 18.3 7 /14 50.0 0 0.0 4.3/7.3 59.1 1.0 15.7
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM BŠM Brno 2 30.0 18.0 5.5 /14 39.3 1.5 25.0 2.5/6.5 38.5 2.0 8.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A SAM Brno 3 20.7 11.3 2.7 /5.3 50.0 1 33.3 3/3.7 81.8 1.7 11.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM Brno 2 29.0 11.0 2.5 /8 31.3 1 25.0 3/6 50.0 1.0 6.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina D SAM Brno B 3 - 8.0 1.3 0.0 1 0.0 2.3/4 58.3 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo SAM Brno B 2 - 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 11 - 19.0 7.2 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.3/5.8 56.3 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 6 10.8 2.5 0.7 /2.2 30.8 0.2 14.3 0.7/1 66.7 0.5 1.8
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM Brno B 13 - 12.2 3.9 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.2/3.8 58.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga SAM Brno 16 - 19.4 6.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 4.3/7 61.6 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out C SAM Brno B 6 - 13.8 3.8 0.0 1 0.0 3.2/5.3 59.4 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out SAM Brno 6 11.5 4.7 1.3 /3.3 40.0 0.2 50.0 1.5/2.8 52.9 0.3 4.5
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B SAM Brno 3 38.0 13.3 3.3 40.0 1 18.8 3.7/7 52.4 2.3 12.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SAM Brno 2 39.0 12.5 4 32.0 1 20.0 1.5/4 37.5 2.5 5.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 4 29.3 5.0 1.3 /3.8 33.3 0.3 16.7 1.8/2.8 63.6 1.0 5.8
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 22 18.7 5.9 1.6 /3.9 41.2 0.5 23.3 1.4/2.7 50.0 1.6 4.7
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C SAM Brno B 14 - 11.5 3.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.6/4.6 55.4 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM Brno B 5 - 16.0 6 0.0 1 0.0 1/2.2 45.5 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out C SAM Brno B 6 - 9.7 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.3 64.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out C SAM Brno B 3 - 13.7 4.7 0.0 1 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out SAM Brno 6 30.7 5.8 1.5 /4.8 31.0 0.7 22.2 0.8/1.7 50.0 1.2 7.8
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off SAM Brno 3 22.7 6.0 1.7 /3 55.6 0.7 40.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3 6.7
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR SAM Brno 2 17.5 8.0 2 /4.5 44.4 1 66.7 1/2 50.0 1.5 7.5
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 21 34.4 12.3 3.7 /9.3 39.5 0.5 14.9 3.5/5.9 59.7 1.7 13.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno 11 - 8.5 2.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.6/2.3 72.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina SAM Brno 5 - 3.4 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/1.4 28.6 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část BASKET Brno B 1 4.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 15 12.1 2.5 0.8 /1.9 42.9 0.1 11.1 0.7/1.1 68.8 1.1 3.9
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 14 23.6 7.1 2.1 /4.4 46.8 0.3 22.2 2.1/3.7 57.7 1.2 11.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 8 23.9 6.5 1.8 /3.1 56.0 0.4 27.3 1.9/2.6 71.4 0.9 9.3
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BASKET Brno U23 6 13.8 4.0 1 /1.7 60.0 0.5 42.9 0.5/0.8 60.0 0.5 6.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off BASKET Brno 3 20.0 3.7 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 1.7/2 83.3 0.3 4.3
2021/22 muži - play-off C Renocar Podolí 1 - 10.0 2 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off BASKET Brno U23 3 19.7 8.7 2.3 /4.7 50.0 1 42.9 1/2 50.0 1.7 9.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR BASKET Brno 2 14.5 1.5 0.5 /2 25.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - 0.5
Průměr za kariéru 41.6 9.7 9.9 3.3 195.4 0.5 98.1 2.0/3.5 329.2 1.3 4.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Sokol pražský 24. 2. 2022
2B body 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 9. 12. 2021
3B body 2 SP BASKET 11. 2. 2022
Obranné doskoky 9 NH Ostrava 5. 12. 2021
Útočné doskoky 3 BC Vysočina 7. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 9 NH Ostrava 5. 12. 2021
Body 16 NH Ostrava 5. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 35 NH Ostrava 5. 12. 2021
Asistence 8 BCM Orli Prostějov 9. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BA Nymburk 6. 10. 2019 2019/20
2B body 14 PŘÍ 16. 9. 2017 2017/18
3B body 3 SKV Vinohrady 16. 10. 2016 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 10 BCM Orli Prostějov 2. 2. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 3 Start Havířov 5. 5. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 13 BCM Orli Prostějov 2. 2. 2020 2019/20
Body 32 SKV Vinohrady 16. 10. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 35 NH Ostrava 5. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 8 BCM Orli Prostějov 9. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 15:18 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 13:35 3 1 25.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 9. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 27:59 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 30:43 7 1 25.0 0 0.0 5/10 50.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 17:19 6 2 40.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13:42 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
10. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina B PCE 23:24 7 3 75.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 19:49 8 2 100.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 18:44 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 10. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 25:34 5 1 25.0 1 50.0 0/2 0.0
7. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 11:05 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 0:00 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
14. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 8:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina C BASKET Brno B 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
17. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 15:01 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
19. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 16:13 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
20. 11. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 29:36 4 1 25.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 13:30 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina C TJ Šumperk 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 22:16 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 24:14 15 4 50.0 1 50.0 4/8 50.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 32:45 16 4 100.0 1 100.0 5/6 83.3
9. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 21:34 9 4 80.0 0 0.0 1/6 16.7
12. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 16:18 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina C SK Žabovřesky 0:00 5 1 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
14. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 18:34 4 1 20.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 25:13 6 1 25.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
19. 12. 2021 skupina B PCE 20:09 9 4 57.1 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
19. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 13:24 7 2 40.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 16:31 6 2 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina C NH Ostrava B 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 9 3 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
22. 1. 2022 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
23. 1. 2022 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 1. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 27:21 8 2 50.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
30. 1. 2022 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 0:00 6 0 0.0 1 100.0 3/4 75.0
30. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 0:00 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2022 skupina D 7.-12. místo SP BASKET 24:46 10 1 50.0 2 50.0 2/3 66.7
12. 2. 2022 nadstavba A USK 29:25 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
13. 2. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol pražský 22:49 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2022 skupina D 7.-12. místo BK Levharti Chomutov 6:01 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 2. 2022 skupina C BASKET Brno B 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
20. 2. 2022 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
24. 2. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol pražský 30:37 12 2 40.0 1 50.0 5/6 83.3
26. 2. 2022 nadstavba A USK 28:31 5 2 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
27. 2. 2022 skupina D 7.-12. místo USK Praha B 20:04 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 3. 2022 skupina D 7.-12. místo SP BASKET 11:28 5 1 50.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
5. 3. 2022 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 24:36 9 3 60.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
6. 3. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 27:46 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
11. 3. 2022 skupina D 7.-12. místo BK Levharti Chomutov 6:54 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 3. 2022 skupina C TJ Šumperk 0:00 14 3 0.0 1 0.0 5/6 83.3
13. 3. 2022 skupina C BK Opava B 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 3. 2022 skupina D 7.-12. místo USK Praha B 14:04 5 2 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
25. 3. 2022 play-off SLP 18:01 10 2 66.7 2 66.7 0/0 0
26. 3. 2022 play-off C BASKET Brno B 0:00 10 2 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
27. 3. 2022 play-off SLP 15:18 4 1 16.7 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
30. 3. 2022 play-off SLP 25:34 12 4 80.0 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
3. 4. 2022 play-off Sokol pražský 20:06 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
23. 4. 2022 play-off Sokol pražský 23:30 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 4. 2022 play-off Sokol pražský 16:46 8 3 75.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
7. 5. 2022 MČR USK 18:19 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
8. 5. 2022 MČR GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 11:04 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 64 933:55 336 99 66.4 17 28.8 87/138 63.0
Průměr 64 14:35 5.3 1.5 66.4 0.3 28.8 1.4/2.2 63.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 22.8 11.0 75.9 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 0.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 0:00 14.2 4.5 192.9 0.5 75.0 3.7/5.8 62.9 1.8
Snakes Ostrava 5 3:53 15.8 5.0 125.0 1.0 62.5 2.8/4.4 63.6 1.2
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 18.3 7.0 60.9 0.5 22.2 2.8/4.8 57.9 0.5
Tygři Brno 4 0:00 18.3 6.3 58.1 0.5 22.2 4.3/6.8 63.0 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 6 4:13 11.8 4.0 133.3 0.5 75.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 2.0
Sokol Pražský 6 5:21 11.2 4.2 119.0 0.3 20.0 1.8/4.0 45.8 1.2
BK Opava 5 3:45 13.0 3.4 106.3 0.8 57.1 3.8/5.4 70.4 2.4
SKB Zlín 5 0:00 13.0 4.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.4/4.4 54.5 0.8
Sokol Písek 5 26:01 12.8 3.2 66.7 0.8 33.3 4.0/7.4 54.1 2.4
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 5 0:00 12.2 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.2/3.6 61.1 1.8
NH Ostrava 4 15:52 15.0 4.5 225.0 0.5 66.7 4.5/7.3 62.1 2.8
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 14.3 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 4.5/7.3 62.1 2.3
NH Ostrava 10 20:14 5.5 1.4 35.0 0.6 31.6 0.9/2.0 45.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 6 13:12 9.2 3.0 40.9 0.3 16.7 2.2/4.8 44.8 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 6 24:49 9.0 3.0 42.9 0.2 9.1 2.5/3.8 65.2 0.3
BK Opava 4 0:00 13.3 5.0 58.8 0.8 37.5 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.8
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 13.0 5.8 56.1 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 1.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 26.0 10.5 77.8 1.5 42.9 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 7 17:03 7.1 2.3 43.2 0.1 9.1 2.1/3.7 57.7 0.7
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 12.3 4.8 55.9 0.8 30.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 14.7 4.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.7
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.3
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 21.5 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 4.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 21.0 6.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.5/7.5 60.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 13.7 5.3 123.1 0.3 33.3 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 27:29 10.3 3.5 53.8 1.0 26.7 0.3/3.0 8.3 2.0
USK 5 29:07 8.2 2.4 44.4 0.2 14.3 2.8/3.6 77.8 1.6
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 19.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 6.0/11.5 52.2 1.5
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 9.3 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.3
Snakes Ostrava 5 21:42 7.2 2.2 37.9 0.2 9.1 2.2/3.8 57.9 1.6
Tygři JBC Brno 3 21:46 11.0 2.7 40.0 0.7 25.0 3.7/6.3 57.9 2.7
PCE 4 26:10 7.8 2.3 39.1 0.5 25.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.0
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 7.8 2.8 42.3 0.0 0.0 2.3/5.0 45.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 5 22:45 5.4 1.4 53.8 0.2 14.3 2.0/2.4 83.3 0.8
SLP 3 19:37 8.7 2.3 50.0 1.0 42.9 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.7
Sokol Pražský 4 31:07 6.3 1.5 18.8 0.5 22.2 1.8/2.8 63.6 1.5
Žďár nad Sáz. 2 0:00 12.0 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 25:47 11.5 3.5 38.9 1.0 25.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 2 29:29 11.5 2.0 22.2 0.5 16.7 6.0/10.5 57.1 2.5
BASKET Brno B 3 0:00 7.7 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
BK Hladnov 2 0:00 10.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 15:08 7.0 2.0 46.2 0.3 50.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
TJ Šumperk 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 23:43 20.0 9.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 40:00 20.0 8.0 72.7 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 4 16:33 4.8 1.0 40.0 0.8 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
BK Opava 3 0:00 6.3 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 1.0
USK 4 25:25 4.5 1.8 46.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 0.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 44.4 1.0 40.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 32:07 5.3 1.7 45.5 0.3 11.1 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.3
BA Nymburk 2 12:18 7.5 1.5 60.0 1.0 100.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
SP BASKET 2 18:07 7.5 1.0 50.0 1.5 60.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
BK Sojky Pelhřimov 1 14:00 15.0 5.0 38.5 0.0 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 2.0
BVK Holice 2 22:31 7.0 1.5 50.0 0.5 33.3 2.5/3.0 83.3 0.5
Start Havířov 1 0:00 14.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 40.0 0.5 33.3 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 20:04 6.5 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 8:00 6.0 0.5 8.3 0.5 100.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 27:33 6.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.5
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 50.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Písek Sršni 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 7:37 5.5 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 28:52 5.5 2.0 40.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 13:48 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
PP HK 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
USK Praha B 2 17:04 4.5 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 0.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 16.7 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
STRABAG Zlín 2 15:45 4.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 12:19 2.3 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Basket Opava 2010 2 10:54 3.5 1.0 33.3 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BK Opava B 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
BK Klatovy 1 19:12 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 17:59 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 20:44 2.0 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 6:47 1.5 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 15:01 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
SNAK A 2 8:09 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Basketbal Olomouc 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
BC Kolín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SVI 1 18:44 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 6:27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5

články