Jonáš Bubeník

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
251
Procento vítězství
57%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 mladší minižáci - SOP mladšího minižactva - Sever Kanonýři Josefov 4 - 6.0 2.8 0 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Sever TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 16 - 4.1 1.9 0 0.3/0.9 28.6 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - O Přeborníka oblasti TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 6 - 2.3 0.8 0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - základní část Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 8 - 0.6 0.3 0 0.1/0.5 25.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - sever Kanonýři Josefov 16 - 3.2 1.5 0 0.2/1.1 16.7 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off Kanonýři Josefov 4 - 4.5 2.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - základní část TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 6 - 2.8 1.2 0 0.5/2.2 23.1 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - semifinále Kanonýři Josefov 4 - 9.0 4.5 0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - o 3.-4. místo Kanonýři Josefov 4 - 5.0 2.3 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - základní Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 14 - 7.8 3.4 0 1.1/4.2 25.4 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - kvalicikace o MČR MČR 6 - 1.5 0.7 0 0.2/1 16.7 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 3 - 0.7 0 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 1 14.0 0.0 0 0 0/4 0.0 1.0 -4.0
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B BCM Nymburk 8 - 0.5 0.1 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B BCM Nymburk 12 - 7.2 3.5 0 0.2/0.9 18.2 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga BCM Nymburk 11 - 1.4 0.5 0 0.3/0.4 75.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A BCM Nymburk 8 - 7.6 3.8 0 0.1/0.8 16.7 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BCM Nymburk 3 - 3.0 1.3 0 0.3/2 16.7 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A BCM Nymburk 3 27.3 6.7 3 0 0.7/3.3 20.0 3.0 4.7
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo BCM Nymburk 2 30.0 3.5 1.5 0 0.5/2 25.0 3.5 4.5
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Č. Brod 12 - 2.4 0.7 0.1 0.8/2 41.7 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B BA Nymburk 12 - 5.8 2.5 0.1 0.5/1.6 31.6 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga BA Nymburk 14 - 4.3 1.9 0.1 0.4/0.9 41.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out A BK Č. Brod 6 - 2.0 0.8 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR -skupina A BA Nymburk 3 27.0 2.0 1 0 0/0.7 0.0 4.0 -1.7
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo BA Nymburk 2 27.0 4.5 2 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0 9.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Nymburk B 5 - 0.8 0.4 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 7 - 2.4 0.6 /0.6 0.3 0.4/0.6 75.0 1.6 0.7
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A BC Kolín 6 - 3.7 1.7 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off A BA Nymburk B 2 - 6.5 1 1 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 4 2.5 0.0 0 /0.3 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 14 - 5.6 2.4 0.2 0.3/1.3 22.2 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B BA Nymburk B 11 - 6.9 2.5 0.4 0.9/3.6 25.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out B BA Nymburk B 7 - 9.3 1.4 1 3.4/6 57.1 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.6 1.2 4.2 1.7 0.1 0.5/1.5 143.7 1.7 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Jiskra Domažlice 18. 1. 2015 2014/15
2B body 9 KT 15. 12. 2012 2012/13
3B body 2 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 3. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 1 BK Loko Plzeň 14. 10. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 1 BK Loko Plzeň 14. 10. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 2 BK Loko Plzeň 14. 10. 2017 2017/18
Body 19 KT 15. 12. 2012 2012/13
Užitečnost 3 Sokol Josefov 12. 11. 2015 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 11.8 3.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 2.5
BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 0:00 9.8 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/5.8 21.7 2.5
KT 7 0:00 5.4 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/2.6 33.3 2.1
BK Pce 4 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
PP HK 8 0:00 3.9 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/2.1 17.6 1.9
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 6.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 6.5 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/5.0 45.0 1.8
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BK KARA Trutnov 6 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.0 2.3
BVK Holice 4 0:00 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 0:00 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 4.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.3
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 5 0:00 2.8 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.2
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 4.3 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.3
USK Praha 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.7 21.4 2.7
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 0.3
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 -
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK KARA Trutnov 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Děčín A 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 3 0:00 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0
Sokol Josefov 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov "B" 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.7
Sršni Písek 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sokol H. Králové 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 9:35 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Děčín 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 1:15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0