Viola Durdová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
DSK Brandýs
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
244
Procento vítězství
51.6%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze BK Prosek 13 - 6.6 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/2.6 11.8 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Soutěž Kra 4 - 7.8 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze BK Prosek 18 - 8.2 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.7 35.4 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze BK Prosek 9 - 9.0 4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/1.8 37.5 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - Krajský přebor mladších žákyň U14 KraJ U14 11 - 7.1 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.7 31.6 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 BK Pros U13 16 - 8.1 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.7 30.2 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 18 - 7.4 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.7 31.3 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - Krajský přebor kadetek U17 PORG U17G 9 - 6.1 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 33.3 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - Skupina o 1 - 4 místo PORG U17G 1 - 9.0 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 - 7.7 3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 - 5.7 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.7 37.5 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 - 4.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 - 6.0 2.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1/2.2 44.8 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 9 - 7.9 3.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/3.2 41.4 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga BKj. Kralupy n.V. 16 - 6.7 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.4 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-out A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 8 - 11.3 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.1 56.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina B BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 - 9.3 2.3 0.0 1 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 - 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 - 9.5 3.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.8/4.5 41.4 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 10 - 13.5 4.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.5/4.8 52.1 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina B BKj. Kralupy n.V. 7 - 13.0 5.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/4.1 44.8 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out B BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 - 2.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 14 - 11.4 4.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.2 46.7 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 5 - 10.6 4.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/3.2 37.5 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina B BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - Středočeská basketbalová liga žen Kralupy junior 16 - 5.6 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/1.9 36.7 - -
2022/23 ženy - základní část DSK Brandýs 13 8.8 1.2 0.5 /1.2 37.5 0.1 20.0 0.1/0.5 16.7 0.8 0.2
2022/23 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník DSK Brandýs 2 4.0 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 1.0 -1.5
Průměr za kariéru 22.0 0.5 7.9 3.3 12.5 0.1 1.8 1.0/2.5 92.3 1.7 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 Sokol Nusle 8. 10. 2022
2B body 2 Levhartice Chomutov B 26. 10. 2022
3B body 1 Sokol Nusle 8. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 2 BSK KP Brno 21. 1. 2023
Útočné doskoky 3 Žabiny Brno B 24. 9. 2022
Doskoky celkem 4 Žabiny Brno B 24. 9. 2022
Body 6 Sokol Nusle 8. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 6 Sokol Nusle 8. 10. 2022
Asistence 1 Havířov 23. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Loko Karlovy Vary 15. 4. 2018 2017/18
2B body 13 WIZ DDM U14 21. 3. 2015 2014/15
3B body 2 USK Praha 6. 5. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 2 BSK KP Brno 21. 1. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 3 Žabiny Brno B 24. 9. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 4 Žabiny Brno B 24. 9. 2022 2022/23
Body 26 WIZ DDM U14 21. 3. 2015 2014/15
Užitečnost 6 Sokol Nusle 8. 10. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 1 Sokol Nusle 8. 10. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 základní část Žabiny Brno B 11:39 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 základní část BSK KP Brno 5:31 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 základní část Sokol Nusle 13:52 6 1 100.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2022 základní část BA Sparta 11:06 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 základní část OLM 10:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
23. 10. 2022 základní část Havířov 5:09 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 10. 2022 Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník Levhartice Chomutov B 0:00 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/4 0.0
12. 11. 2022 základní část HB Aritma 15:03 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
13. 11. 2022 základní část VSP 9:04 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 11. 2022 Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník STR 8:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 základní část Pod 9:22 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 základní část BSK KP Brno 13:15 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 1. 2023 základní část Žabiny Brno B 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 2. 2023 základní část BA Sparta 9:54 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 2. 2023 základní část Sokol Nusle 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 15 122:53 20 8 44.4 1 20.0 1/10 10.0
Průměr 15 8:11 1.3 0.5 44.4 0.1 20.0 0.1/0.7 10.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Loko Karlovy Vary 8 0:00 10.1 4.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.9/3.5 53.6 2.4
BK Lvice Litoměřice 9 0:00 8.1 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.0/4.2 47.4 2.3
USK Praha B 5 0:00 10.8 4.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.4/3.0 46.7 1.6
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 13.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.3 58.8 3.3
Sla U13G 4 0:00 10.5 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
USK Praha 4 0:00 10.0 3.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.8
DBaK 2 0:00 18.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 0.5
DBaK 4 0:00 9.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.8 40.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 8.8 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/4.3 41.2 2.5
BA Čel 4 0:00 8.5 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.8 36.4 1.3
USK Praha 3 0:00 11.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/5.7 47.1 0.7
BA Sparta 3 0:00 10.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 1.7
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 1.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 9.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.7
BraB 3 0:00 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.7
HBU13G 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 23.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
HB Basket Praha 4 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 1.5
BC Slaný 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BA K. Vary 3 0:00 6.7 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 6.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.3 30.8 2.3
Levhartice Chomutov 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
KlS U13G 4 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.3
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BKHAV 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
HB Basket 3 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.7
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 3 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 3.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
DBaK 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
TJ Sok.Kl. 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.0
BenB 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 2.0
HB Basket Praha 4 0:00 2.8 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.8
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
BSK Jičín 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
HBB 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava U14 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.5
Sokol Nusle 2 6:56 3.0 0.5 100.0 0.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 10:30 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BASlov U13 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
BSK KP Brno 2 9:23 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VSP 1 9:04 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Aritma 1 15:03 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
STR 1 8:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCKol 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Havířov 1 5:09 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLM 1 10:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno B 2 5:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Pod 1 9:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0