Lukáš Rozsypal
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 -
22 let
Aktuální klub
BK ARMEX Děčín
Výška
197 cm
Pozice
Křídlo
Kariéra
Sezony
12
Zápasy
398
Procento vítězství
47.2%
Počet klubů
7
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 14 | - | 11.9 | 2.8 /2.8 | 100.0 | 1.8 | 100.0 | 1/1.5 | 66.7 | 1.9 | 9.6 |
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga | Slavoj Litoměřice | 15 | - | 6.3 | 1.5 /1.5 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 100.0 | 0.6/1.5 | 40.9 | 2.1 | 3.3 |
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga A | BK Děčín | 5 | - | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.2 | 0.0 | - | - |
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část | Sokol pražský | 2 | 24.5 | 12.0 | 4.5 /9 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 1.5/2 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 14.5 |
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část | Slavoj Litoměřice | 5 | 14.4 | 3.8 | 0.6 /1.2 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 27.3 | 0.8/1 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 3.2 |
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B | Sj. BK Litoměřice | 16 | - | 11.9 | 3.9 /3.9 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 2.1/3.6 | 57.9 | 1.6 | 8.8 |
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR B | Sj. BK Litoměřice | 3 | - | 4.3 | 2 /2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - 9. - 12. místo | Sj. BK Litoměřice | 3 | - | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B | BK Horejsek Děčín | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B | BK Děčín A | 7 | - | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | - | - |
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A | BK Děčín A | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 9 | - | 13.7 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.1/1.8 | 62.5 | - | - |
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Skupi a o 1-4 místo | Válečníci Děčín | 4 | - | 8.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.8/1.5 | 50.0 | - | - |
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 5 | - | 27.4 | 9 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 2.2/2.6 | 84.6 | - | - |
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A2 | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | - | 26.5 | 5 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 3/6.5 | 46.2 | - | - |
2014/15 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Krajský přebor starších žáků U15 a mladších žáků U14 | BK Děčín U15 | 12 | - | 11.5 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3/3.7 | 36.4 | - | - |
2014/15 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Skupina o 1-4 místo | BK Děčín U15 | 3 | - | 9.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 | - | - |
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U17 | BKDěč U17G | 14 | - | 9.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.1/3 | 38.1 | - | - |
2020/21 muži - základní část | DEC | 2 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | -1.5 |
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 | DEC | 2 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 /2.5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár | DEC | 1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0 /1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | -1.0 |
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 10 | - | 7.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.9/1.7 | 52.9 | - | - |
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out A | Válečníci Děčín | 8 | - | 6.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.6/1.3 | 50.0 | - | - |
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 11 | - | 12.4 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.3/2.2 | 58.3 | - | - |
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A | Válečníci Děčín | 9 | - | 16.8 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.9 | 57.7 | - | - |
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník | YDEA KONDOR | 1 | 34.0 | 25.0 | 8 /14 | 57.1 | 3 | 42.9 | 0/2 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 20.0 |
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ | YDEA KONDOR | 7 | 9.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 /1.1 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 12.5 | 0.6/0.9 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo | YDEA KONDOR | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 1 /2 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 0.5/2 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část | YDEA KONDOR | 13 | 29.5 | 12.1 | 3.5 /8.5 | 40.5 | 1.2 | 23.4 | 1.7/2.8 | 61.1 | 1.3 | 10.5 |
2021/22 muži - skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 21 | - | 12.4 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.9/1.4 | 62.1 | - | - |
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | - | 12.5 | 4 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 10.0 |
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | PLZ | 18 | 16.4 | 6.2 | 2 /4 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 31.4 | 0.4/0.7 | 53.8 | 1.4 | 6.6 |
2021/22 muži - Základní část | DEC | 2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -2.0 |
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník | DEC | 2 | - | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 muži - Skupina A2 | DEC | 6 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 /0.3 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo | PLZ | 6 | 29.2 | 11.2 | 2.7 /4.8 | 55.2 | 1.8 | 31.4 | 0.3/1.2 | 28.6 | 1.0 | 13.2 |
2021/22 muži - Play off | DEC | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 11 | - | 17.6 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1/1.5 | 64.7 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - Základní část | DEC | 6 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 /0.3 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | -0.7 |
2022/23 muži - I. kolo | Válečníci Děčín | 1 | - | 16.0 | 5 /5 | 100.0 | 2 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | 16.0 |
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | BK Levharti Chomutov | 12 | 20.5 | 9.8 | 1.6 /4.2 | 38.0 | 1.9 | 32.9 | 0.8/1.3 | 62.5 | 1.8 | 7.3 |
2022/23 muži - Osmifinále | DEC | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 1 /1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | 2.0 |
2022/23 muži - Čtvrtfinále | DEC | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0 /1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - play out 13.-20. místo | BK Levharti Chomutov | 7 | 23.0 | 9.0 | 1.9 /3.7 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 35.5 | 0.6/1 | 57.1 | 1.9 | 7.1 |
2022/23 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | DEC | 7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0 /0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1/0.3 | 50.0 | 0.1 | - |
2022/23 muži - Louda Auto FINAL 4 | DEC | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - Play-off | DEC | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - Základní část | DEC | 9 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 /0.4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.4 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 1.3 |
2023/24 muži - skupina ZÁPAD | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 17 | 23.8 | 8.5 | 2.2 /5.1 | 42.5 | 1.2 | 21.6 | 0.4/0.6 | 70.0 | 2.5 | 6.1 |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | DEC | 1 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 2 /4 | 50.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 |
2023/24 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | DEC | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1 /1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
2023/24 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 6 | 25.0 | 8.5 | 2.2 /4.3 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 36.4 | 0.2/0.3 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 9.3 |
2023/24 muži - Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů | DEC | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - play-off | Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 2 | 24.0 | 5.5 | 2 /4 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 8.3 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 |
Průměr za kariéru | 19.4 | 6.9 | 8.8 | 2.4 | 98.7 | 1.0 | 56.9 | 0.8/1.5 | 110.3 | 1.5 | 3.3 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 2 | PCE | 11. 11. 2023 |
2B body | 6 | Basketbal Polabí | 15. 9. 2023 |
3B body | 4 | BK Opava B | 15. 3. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 8 | BK Opava B | 22. 3. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 7 | Basketbal Polabí | 15. 9. 2023 |
Doskoky celkem | 11 | Basketbal Polabí | 15. 9. 2023 |
Body | 18 | Basketbal Polabí | 15. 9. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 21 | BK Opava B | 15. 3. 2024 |
Asistence | 3 | BK Opava B | 15. 3. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 7 | Baník Most | 19. 11. 2017 | 2017/18 |
2B body | 14 | AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 24. 2. 2018 | 2017/18 |
3B body | 6 | BA Sparta | 5. 11. 2016 | 2016/17 |
Obranné doskoky | 11 | PLZ | 15. 1. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Útočné doskoky | 7 | Basketbal Polabí | 15. 9. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Doskoky celkem | 12 | BA Nymburk | 10. 10. 2020 | 2020/21 |
Body | 42 | AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 24. 2. 2018 | 2017/18 |
Užitečnost | 26 | JHR | 20. 1. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Asistence | 4 | BK Levharti Chomutov | 19. 12. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 24:09 | 18 | 6 | 66.7 | 2 | 28.6 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 9. 2023 | Základní část | PCE | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Wolves Radotín | 0:00 | 15 | 3 | 75.0 | 3 | 42.9 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 9. 2023 | Základní část | OVA | 3:22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
29. 9. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | SP Basket | 20:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 10. 2023 | Základní část | UNL | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 10. 2023 | Základní část | OLO | 2:51 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | USK Praha B | 27:46 | 13 | 5 | 55.6 | 1 | 14.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Základní část | SKS | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 10. 2023 | Základní část | USK | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | PLZ | 19:51 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | Základní část | BRN | 1:31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Levharti Chomutov | 28:18 | 11 | 4 | 57.1 | 1 | 16.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Základní část | PIS | 3:30 | 4 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
28. 10. 2023 | Základní část | NBK | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 10. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BA LYNX Liberec | 25:54 | 7 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 11.1 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 11. 2023 | Základní část | KOL | 1:22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Sokol Pražský | 22:58 | 2 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 11. 2023 | Základní část | OPA | 6:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | Základní část | PCE | 5:52 | 4 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | JHR | 18:41 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
18. 11. 2023 | Základní část | OVA | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | Basketbal Polabí | 27:48 | 11 | 2 | 28.6 | 2 | 18.2 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
26. 11. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Wolves Radotín | 25:34 | 7 | 2 | 40.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | Základní část | OLO | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 12. 2023 | skupina ZÁPAD | PLZ | 30:18 | 11 | 2 | 33.3 | 2 | 22.2 | 1/1 | 100.0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Základní část | SKS | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 12. 2023 | Základní část | BRN | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 1. 2024 | Základní část | PIS | 3:40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | BK Levharti Chomutov | 30:40 | 16 | 4 | 40.0 | 2 | 40.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
10. 1. 2024 | Český pohár mužů | BA LYNX Liberec | 18:18 | 7 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | BA LYNX Liberec | 33:13 | 15 | 3 | 42.9 | 3 | 42.9 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | USK Praha B | 28:30 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | Sokol Pražský | 23:12 | 7 | 2 | 66.7 | 1 | 50.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | Základní část | OPA | 1:25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
26. 1. 2024 | skupina ZÁPAD | JHR | 17:22 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | PCE | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 2. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | OPA | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 2. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | KOL | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 2. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | HKR | 27:46 | 6 | 1 | 25.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | UNL | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 2. 2024 | Louda Auto Final 8 Česko-Slovenský pohár mužů | USK | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 2. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | SVI | 17:18 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 2. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | BK Opava B | 23:24 | 11 | 4 | 80.0 | 1 | 33.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | NBK | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 3. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | HKR | 30:42 | 10 | 5 | 62.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | BRN | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 3. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | SVI | 24:58 | 5 | 1 | 20.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | OPA | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 3. 2024 | skupina C 1.-6. místo | BK Opava B | 25:43 | 16 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 57.1 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | KOL | 5:52 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 3. 2024 | Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 | UNL | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 3. 2024 | play-off | BK Opava B | 26:40 | 6 | 3 | 60.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 3. 2024 | play-off | BK Opava B | 21:28 | 5 | 1 | 33.3 | 1 | 14.3 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 54 | 656:04 | 223 | 59 | 45.4 | 31 | 22.0 | 12/16 | 75.0 | |
Průměr | 54 | 12:08 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 45.4 | 0.6 | 22.0 | 0.2/0.3 | 75.0 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 0:00 | 32.3 | 9.7 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.3 | 46.2 | 1.0 |
Sokol Žižkov | 6 | 9:25 | 12.8 | 3.7 | 115.8 | 1.5 | 81.8 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. | 5 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.6/0.8 | 75.0 | 1.8 |
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B | 4 | 0:00 | 17.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 1.5 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 4 | 0:00 | 16.8 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 80.0 | 1.8 |
VYS | 4 | 18:45 | 16.3 | 5.0 | 74.1 | 1.8 | 53.8 | 1.0/2.3 | 44.4 | 1.8 |
VYS | 7 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4/2.9 | 50.0 | 2.1 |
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 5 | 0:00 | 12.6 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.2/3.0 | 40.0 | 1.8 |
Sokol Pražský | 7 | 11:18 | 8.1 | 2.6 | 112.5 | 1.0 | 46.7 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
Basketbal Polabí | 5 | 22:17 | 11.2 | 2.8 | 51.9 | 1.6 | 25.8 | 0.8/2.0 | 40.0 | 2.2 |
SloVarn U19 | 4 | 0:00 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.8/2.5 | 70.0 | 0.8 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 5 | 20:18 | 11.2 | 3.6 | 62.1 | 1.2 | 46.2 | 0.4/0.6 | 66.7 | 3.0 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B | 3 | 0:00 | 16.3 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 0.7 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 4 | 27:04 | 12.0 | 3.3 | 54.2 | 1.8 | 26.9 | 0.3/1.0 | 25.0 | 0.3 |
USK Praha B | 7 | 19:33 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 38.7 | 1.0 | 28.0 | 0.3/0.6 | 50.0 | 1.1 |
BC Vysočina | 4 | 21:50 | 10.8 | 2.3 | 56.3 | 1.8 | 41.2 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BK Opava B | 4 | 24:18 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 27.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BA LYNX Liberec | 5 | 23:18 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 35.0 | 1.6 | 25.8 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
CBU | 2 | 0:00 | 17.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.5 | 80.0 | 3.0 |
Pří | 2 | 0:00 | 17.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 0.5 |
PLZ | 4 | 22:21 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 23.5 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 1.8/2.8 | 63.6 | 3.3 |
JHR | 9 | 9:01 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 26.7 | 0.7 | 37.5 | 0.7/0.9 | 75.0 | 1.1 |
BA Sparta | 2 | 0:00 | 15.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 3.5 | 100.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 0.5 |
BK Wolves Radotín | 4 | 6:23 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 88.9 | 1.0 | 30.8 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.8 |
BA Nymburk | 3 | 29:38 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 43.5 | 0.7 | 11.8 | 1.3/2.7 | 50.0 | 1.7 |
Sokol Kbely | 2 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Basket Poděbrady | 2 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 4.5 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 4.0/7.5 | 53.3 | 2.0 |
BC Benešov | 2 | 0:00 | 14.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.5 | 57.1 | 3.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 33:53 | 13.5 | 3.5 | 70.0 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
USK | 2 | 29:20 | 13.5 | 4.5 | 31.0 | 0.5 | 10.0 | 3.0/4.5 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 1.5 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.5 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5/2.5 | 100.0 | 2.5 |
BK Brandýs | 4 | 0:00 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 0.5 |
BVK Holice | 1 | 0:00 | 24.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
SKB Rokycany | 2 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
PIS | 6 | 12:05 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 35.3 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.3/0.3 | 100.0 | 0.8 |
SP Basket | 3 | 19:45 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 54.5 | 1.0 | 18.8 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.3 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 4.0 |
Jiskra Domažlice | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.5 |
Baník Most | 1 | 0:00 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 7.0/8.0 | 87.5 | 1.0 |
KolB | 1 | 0:00 | 21.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný | 2 | 0:00 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Teplice | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
USK Praha | 3 | 0:00 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 100.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Bra | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/3.0 | 100.0 | 5.0 |
BC Kolín | 1 | 32:01 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 31.3 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
BK Klatovy | 1 | 0:00 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Slavoj BK Litoměřice | 5 | 14:46 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 25.0 | 0.8 | 26.7 | 0.4/0.4 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Žižkov | 1 | 0:00 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
PCE | 2 | 21:58 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 37.5 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 1.0 |
HKR | 10 | 6:13 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 46.2 | 0.1 | 20.0 | 0.1/0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 |
Sokol Písek B | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
SNAK A | 3 | 15:28 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 0.0/0.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tesla Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BC Kolín | 2 | 0:00 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 2.5 |
Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | - |
Sokol Písek | 1 | 25:37 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 42.9 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0/3.0 | 100.0 | - |
Lions J. Hradec | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5/2.5 | 20.0 | 1.5 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
OVA | 10 | 2:51 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 42.9 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.3/0.4 | 75.0 | 0.3 |
BK Opava | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Pod U17B | 1 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 1 | 34:55 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 3.0/6.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
FASTAV Zlín | 1 | 35:10 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 28.6 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Kolín | 2 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 1 | 20:44 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 1 | 29:55 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 4.0 |
CZ.ACADEMY | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
SVI | 2 | 21:08 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 14.3 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BKÚstn.L. U17B | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BCM Orli Prostějov | 2 | 0:00 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/3.5 | 42.9 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
PCE | 15 | 1:05 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.1 | 100.0 | 0.3 |
Sj. BK Litoměřice | 4 | 0:00 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
SKS | 7 | 5:27 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 2 | 12:03 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
NBK | 12 | 2:13 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 10:57 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | - |
USK | 1 | 12:34 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
KOL | 9 | 1:36 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
OLO | 10 | 2:00 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1/0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3 |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Lokomotiva Plzeň | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Klatovy | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
OPA | 13 | 0:37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BRN | 8 | 0:14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol pražský | 1 | 23:32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Synthesia Pardubice | 1 | 9:25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
USK | 5 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
UNL | 10 | 0:16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |