Darina Peterková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
TB Č. Budějovice
Výška
166 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
267
Procento vítězství
78.7%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - Skupina A Bor 7 0.3 0.1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - Finále Bor 6 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - Soutěž Bor 22 2.6 1.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - Soutěž Bor 21 0.1 0 0 0/0.1 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 Bor 24 2.0 1 0 0/0 100.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo B Tygřice Borotín 2 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Tygřice Borotín 2 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Tygřice Borotín 2 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - Krajský přebor mladších žákyň U14 ŠBK Bor U14 18 3.1 1.5 0 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - základní skupina A BK Lions J. Hradec 2 12.0 5.5 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - F1 (o 1. - 3. místo) BK Lions J. Hradec 4 11.0 5 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 5 0.4 0.2 0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B Bor 6 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - B + Sokolov Bor 9 2.2 0.8 0 0.7/1.1 60.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B Bor 12 7.7 3.4 0.1 0.6/1.1 53.8 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B2 Bor 8 6.1 2.9 0 0.4/0.9 42.9 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 14.3 5.3 0.3 2.7/4.3 61.5 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B Bor 10 25.4 10.3 1 1.8/4.2 42.9 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 7 5.1 2.3 0.1 0.1/1 14.3 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B2 Bor 8 23.0 9.1 1.1 1.4/2.8 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 4.7 1.7 0.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 14 14.3 4.9 /4.9 1 1.4/3.7 38.5 2.3 9.7
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina B ŠBK Borotín 19 22.6 8.5 1.3 1.9/3.3 57.1 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. A Tigers Č. Budějovice 8 19.4 7.6 /7.6 0.8 1.9/3.9 48.4 1.9 15.5
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 10 11.4 3.7 1 1/1.6 62.5 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out A Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 14.5 5 1 1.5/1.5 100.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 3 3.0 1.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - skupina A TB Č. Budějovice 12 9.3 2.9 0.7 1.4/2.4 58.6 - -
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník TB Č. Budějovice 2 17.0 4.5 /4.5 2 2/3.5 57.1 2.5 13.0
2021/22 ženy - play-off A TB Č. Budějovice 1 3.0 0 1 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 23.1 8.0 3.1 0.4 0.7/1.3 102.1 1.3 1.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 KP Brno 3. 3. 2019 2018/19
2B body 17 Pří U15 17. 2. 2018 2017/18
3B body 4 Aritma Praha 25. 11. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 1 KP Brno 4. 5. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 1 KP Brno 4. 5. 2019 2018/19
Body 37 Pří U15 17. 2. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 30 Basket Slovanka 5. 1. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sojky Pelhřimov 4 0:00 27.0 9.5 0.0 2.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.3
Sokol Písek Sršni 6 0:00 11.3 5.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 0.8
DBaK 3 0:00 17.0 6.7 100.0 0.3 100.0 2.7/5.7 47.1 2.0
BA K. Vary 3 0:00 15.7 6.0 100.0 0.3 100.0 2.7/5.0 53.3 3.3
BA Sparta 2 0:00 18.5 6.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 0.5
Levhartice Chomutov B 2 0:00 18.0 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 34.0 13.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 10.7 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.0
KP Brno 2 8:05 14.5 4.0 66.7 0.5 50.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 4.0
DBaK 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 200.0 1.5 300.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 13.0 4.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 4.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 23.0 7.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 4.0
BK Strakonice 3 6:42 7.7 2.7 57.1 0.3 50.0 1.3/4.7 28.6 1.7
HB Basket 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 0.5
Sla 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
Pod U13G(ms) 4 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/10.0 70.0 -
BKHAV 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 3.0
DBaK 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Levhartice Chomutov 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BCM Sokolov 4 0:00 2.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.8
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
SKB Strakonice 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Strakonice B 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Lokomotiva Liberec 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
HB Basket B 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
KP Brno 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
Sla U13G 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HBU13G 7 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 0.6
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.5
Ško-Energo MB 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
DBaK 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
MČR 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Bra U13G 5 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2
BenU13G 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Bra U12G 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Ben U15 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KlS U13G 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SKla U12G 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5