Tereza Rosůlková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
KP Brno junior
Výška
185 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
321
Procento vítězství
60.4%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Jih Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 7 - 0.6 0.3 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - o 5. - 8. místo Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 16 - 1.9 0.9 0.0 0 0.1/0.3 25.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 7 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 4 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 10.-12.místo Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A Sokol Hradec Králové B 22 - 3.0 1.4 0.0 0 0.1/0.4 37.5 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A Sokol Hradec Králové 12 - 11.8 5.8 0.0 0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - kvalifikace o MČR Sokol Hradec 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 5. - 8. místo Sokol Hradec Králové 4 - 2.5 0.8 0.0 0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - o 9.-12. místo Sokol Hradec Králové B 4 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - sever Sokol Hradec "B" 8 - 1.5 0.8 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 5 - 4.2 2 0.0 0 0.2/1 20.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Sokol Hradec 6 - 5.5 2.7 0.0 0 0.2/1 16.7 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 5-8 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - o 7.místo Sokol Hradec "B" 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina C Sokol Hradec Králové 4 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0/3 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina C Sokol ZVUS H. Králové B 14 - 3.5 1.6 0.0 0 0.4/1.3 27.8 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové B 8 - 7.1 3.5 0.0 0 0.1/0.8 16.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo Sokol Hradec Králové 4 - 12.3 6 0.0 0 0.3/1.3 20.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Sokol Hradec Králové 4 - 9.0 4.5 0.0 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 4.-6.místo Sokol Hradec Králové 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo A Sokol Hradec 3 - 5.7 2.7 0.0 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR-skupina A Sokol Hradec 3 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Hradec 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 19 - 10.3 4.9 0.0 0 0.5/1.5 32.1 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 - 9.7 4 0.0 0 1.7/3.3 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 - 4.0 1.7 0.0 0 0.7/2.7 25.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 - 7.0 2.5 0.0 0 2/5 40.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 14 - 14.3 6.4 0.0 0 1.4/3.6 40.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 16 - 10.8 4.3 0.0 0 2.3/4.4 52.9 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 - 9.3 3.7 0.0 0 2/4.7 42.9 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 - 3.5 1 0.0 0 1.5/1.5 100.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 22 9.0 2.8 1 /2.5 41.1 0 0.7/1.4 53.3 1.4 3.0
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 5 6.0 2.2 1 /2 50.0 0 0.2/0.6 33.3 1.2 2.2
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část KP Brno 11 10.5 3.1 1.3 /2.8 45.2 0 0.5/1.1 50.0 1.1 4.5
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část KP Brno 19 30.4 10.8 3.8 /8.8 42.9 0 3.2/4.9 64.9 3.3 14.2
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off KP Brno 2 6.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off KP Brno 3 29.7 10.7 3 /7.3 40.9 0 4.7/5.7 82.4 4.3 17.3
2019/20 ženy - základní část KP Brno junior 10 17.4 6.4 2.6 /5.1 51.0 0 1.2/2.2 54.5 2.2 6.4
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část KP Brno 22 22.0 7.0 2.9 /6.7 42.9 0 1.3/3 42.4 3.2 6.5
2020/21 ženy - základní část KP Brno junior 4 20.8 4.5 1.8 /5.5 31.8 0 1/1.5 66.7 2.0 4.8
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část KP Brno 4 21.3 11.5 3.8 /7.8 48.4 0 4/5 80.0 3.5 12.0
2020/21 ženy - Český pohár žen KPB 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 ženy - Play off KPB 2 2.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2021/22 ženy - základní část KPB 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2021/22 ženy - základní část KP Brno junior 7 16.4 2.9 1 /3 33.3 0 0.9/2 42.9 2.0 6.7
Průměr za kariéru 26.5 6.2 6.0 2.6 35.6 0.0 0.9/1.8 109.1 1.8 2.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 BA Sparta 23. 10. 2021
2B body 3 Sokol Pečky 26. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 12 B. Jablonec n. N. 10. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 3 Sokol Nusle 14. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 13 B. Jablonec n. N. 10. 10. 2021
Body 6 Sokol Pečky 26. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 18 Sokol Pečky 26. 9. 2021
Asistence 3 Sokol Pečky 26. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BA K. Vary 19. 3. 2017 2016/17
2B body 14 Slovan Litoměřice 21. 2. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 12 BK Havířov 23. 2. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 7 Studánka Pardubice 7. 10. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 16 Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
Body 28 Slovan Litoměřice 21. 2. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 24 Žabiny Brno 13. 1. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 4 Levhartice Chomutov 10. 2. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 základní část VSP 2:12 1 0 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
26. 9. 2021 základní část Sokol Pečky 29:58 6 3 42.9 0 0/1 0.0
9. 10. 2021 základní část BK Brandýs n.L. 18:12 1 0 0.0 0 1/4 25.0
10. 10. 2021 základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 26:43 2 1 16.7 0 0/2 0.0
16. 10. 2021 základní část SLO 1:13 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 základní část BA Sparta 12:45 4 1 100.0 0 2/3 66.7
24. 10. 2021 základní část Aritma Praha 15:33 4 2 66.7 0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 základní část Sokol Nusle 9:42 2 0 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 8 116:18 20 7 33.3 6/14 42.9
Průměr 8 14:32 2.5 0.9 33.3 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
HB Basket 7 22:23 7.3 2.0 40.0 0.0 3.3/4.7 69.7 3.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 12.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 20.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.5
Žabiny Brno 4 21:13 9.8 3.3 52.0 0.0 3.3/4.0 81.3 3.3
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.7 35.3 2.0
BK KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 8.8 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
BK Havířov 4 21:02 8.5 2.8 52.4 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.8
BA Sparta 4 21:47 8.3 3.0 52.2 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 2.8
Loko Trutnov 9 13:35 3.6 1.4 37.1 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.9
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 8.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 2.5
BSK Continental TJ J 4 0:00 7.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3
KP Brno 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 4 14:07 7.5 3.0 52.2 0.0 1.5/1.8 85.7 1.3
Loko Trutnov 4 23:41 7.5 3.0 44.4 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.8
BK Strakonice 3 17:44 10.0 3.7 64.7 0.0 2.7/6.0 44.4 2.7
Studánka Pardubice 5 0:00 6.0 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 40.0 1.8
Sokol H. Králové 4 21:26 7.3 2.8 42.3 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 2.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Basket Slovanka 3 19:54 9.3 4.7 60.9 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 9.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 1.7
Slovan Litoměřice 1 0:00 28.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA K. Vary 2 0:00 13.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 6.0/9.0 66.7 3.0
BK Havířov 3 16:34 8.0 3.0 45.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 29:57 10.5 3.0 28.6 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 4.0
USK Praha 3 22:18 7.0 2.3 38.9 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 3.7
SBŠ Ostrava 2 32:20 9.5 4.0 42.1 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
BKHAV 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
SŠMH Handicap Brno 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
Basket Slovanka 4 15:15 4.8 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.5
SŠMH Brno 3 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.3 0.0 2.7
HB Basket 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.5 18.2 2.5
Havířov 2 12:11 8.5 3.0 60.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 0.5
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 5.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 0.7
BK KARA Trutnov 5 0:00 3.2 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 1.6
Sokol Nusle 3 18:34 5.3 2.3 50.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 16:53 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 6 14:30 2.5 1.0 18.2 0.0 0.5/1.7 30.0 2.2
USK Praha 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 3 17:59 4.7 1.3 36.4 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 2.3
BSK Jičín 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
KT 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Žabiny Brno B 2 12:18 6.0 2.5 50.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 24:29 5.5 1.5 25.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Ško-Energo MB 1 34:21 10.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
USK Praha 2 12:54 5.0 1.5 33.3 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 20:42 9.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
BK Přelouč 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 3 11:02 2.7 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
B. Jablonec n. N. 3 26:50 2.7 1.3 22.2 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 3.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
VSP 2 11:39 3.5 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
KP Brno 2 11:09 3.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Strakonice 2 12:07 3.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 4.0
Sokol Pečky 1 29:58 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 1:48 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA Sparta 1 12:45 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
SŠB Pardubice 6 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Aritma Praha 1 15:33 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SŠB Pardubice - kval 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Benešov 1 6:31 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
CHO 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLA 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 3 1:32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PP HK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLO 1 1:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0