Tereza Rosůlková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
BSK KP Brno
Výška
185 cm
Pozice
Křídlo/Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
352
Procento vítězství
57.4%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Jih Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 7 - 0.6 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - o 5. - 8. místo Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 16 - 1.9 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 25.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 7 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 4 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 10.-12.místo Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A Sokol Hradec Králové B 22 - 3.0 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 37.5 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A Sokol Hradec Králové 12 - 11.8 5.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - kvalifikace o MČR Sokol Hradec 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 5. - 8. místo Sokol Hradec Králové 4 - 2.5 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - o 9.-12. místo Sokol Hradec Králové B 4 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - sever Sokol Hradec "B" 8 - 1.5 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 5 - 4.2 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1 20.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Sokol Hradec 6 - 5.5 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1 16.7 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 5-8 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - o 7.místo Sokol Hradec "B" 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina C Sokol Hradec Králové 4 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/3 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina C Sokol ZVUS H. Králové B 14 - 3.5 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 27.8 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové B 8 - 7.1 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.8 16.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo Sokol Hradec Králové 4 - 12.3 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Sokol Hradec Králové 4 - 9.0 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 4.-6.místo Sokol Hradec Králové 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo A Sokol Hradec 3 - 5.7 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR-skupina A Sokol Hradec 3 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Hradec 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 19 - 10.3 4.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 32.1 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 - 9.7 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 - 4.0 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 - 7.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 14 - 14.3 6.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3.6 40.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 16 - 10.8 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/4.4 52.9 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 - 9.3 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.7 42.9 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 - 3.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 22 9.0 2.8 1 /2.5 41.1 0 0.0 0.7/1.4 53.3 1.4 3.0
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 5 6.0 2.2 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 1.2 2.2
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část KP Brno 11 10.5 3.1 1.3 /2.8 45.2 0 0.0 0.5/1.1 50.0 1.1 4.5
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část KP Brno 19 30.4 10.8 3.8 /8.8 42.9 0 0.0 3.2/4.9 64.9 3.3 14.2
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off KP Brno 2 6.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off KP Brno 3 29.7 10.7 3 /7.3 40.9 0 0.0 4.7/5.7 82.4 4.3 17.3
2019/20 ženy - základní část BSK KP Brno 10 17.4 6.4 2.6 /5.1 51.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 2.2 6.4
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část KP Brno 22 22.0 7.0 2.9 /6.7 42.9 0 0.0 1.3/3 42.4 3.2 6.5
2020/21 ženy - základní část BSK KP Brno 4 20.8 4.5 1.8 /5.5 31.8 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 2.0 4.8
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část KP Brno 4 21.3 11.5 3.8 /7.8 48.4 0 0.0 4/5 80.0 3.5 12.0
2020/21 ženy - Český pohár žen KPB 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 ženy - Play off KPB 2 2.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2021/22 ženy - základní část KPB 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2021/22 ženy - play-off KPB 2 8.5 3.0 1.5 /2 75.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 1.0 2.5
2021/22 ženy - základní část BSK KP Brno 22 24.0 6.9 2.7 /6.6 40.4 0.1 28.6 1.3/2.3 56.0 2.5 10.3
2021/22 ženy - play-off BSK KP Brno 3 26.7 4.7 2 /7.3 27.3 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7 4.3
2022/23 ženy - základní část BSK KP Brno 8 24.0 6.0 2.6 /5.9 44.7 0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.3 9.5
Průměr za kariéru 26.6 7.7 6.1 2.6 44.7 0.0 2.2 0.9/1.8 110.1 1.8 3.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 OLM 13. 11. 2022
2B body 7 OLM 13. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 8 Sokol Nusle 23. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 OLM 13. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 9 OLM 13. 11. 2022
Body 18 OLM 13. 11. 2022
Užitečnost 26 OLM 13. 11. 2022
Asistence 4 Pod 24. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BA K. Vary 19. 3. 2017 2016/17
2B body 14 Slovan Litoměřice 21. 2. 2016 2015/16
3B body 1 BC Benešov 27. 2. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 12 BK Havířov 23. 2. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 7 Studánka Pardubice 7. 10. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 16 Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
Body 28 Slovan Litoměřice 21. 2. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 26 OLM 13. 11. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 4 Levhartice Chomutov 10. 2. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 základní část Pod 34:24 13 6 75.0 0 1/1 100.0
25. 9. 2022 základní část DSK Brandýs 19:56 4 2 66.7 0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 základní část Studánka Pardubice 28:51 6 3 33.3 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 základní část Sokol Pečky 26:54 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 základní část SLA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 základní část BA Sparta 10:09 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 základní část Sokol Nusle 25:32 5 2 28.6 0 1/2 50.0
12. 11. 2022 základní část Havířov 11:04 0 0 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
13. 11. 2022 základní část OLM 35:28 18 7 63.6 0 4/5 80.0
Celkem 9 192:18 48 21 44.7 6/10 60.0
Průměr 9 21:22 5.3 2.3 44.7 0.0 0.7/1.1 60.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Havířov 8 20:15 6.8 2.8 38.6 0.1 33.3 0.9/2.0 43.8 1.1
HB Basket 7 22:23 7.3 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.7 69.7 3.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 12.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 1.5
Panter Javorník 2 0:00 20.5 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 0.5
Žabiny Brno 4 21:13 9.8 3.3 52.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.0 81.3 3.3
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 4 27:03 9.3 4.0 51.6 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.7 35.3 2.0
BK Havířov 4 21:02 8.5 2.8 52.4 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.8
BA Sparta 4 21:47 8.3 3.0 52.2 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 2.8
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 8.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 2.5
Loko Trutnov 9 13:35 3.6 1.4 37.1 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.9
BSK Continental TJ J 4 0:00 7.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3
Loko Trutnov 4 23:41 7.5 3.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.8
BK Strakonice 3 17:44 10.0 3.7 64.7 0.0 0.0 2.7/6.0 44.4 2.7
KP Brno 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 4 14:07 7.5 3.0 52.2 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.8 85.7 1.3
Studánka Pardubice 5 0:00 6.0 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 40.0 1.8
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 4 21:26 7.3 2.8 42.3 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 2.0
Basket Slovanka 3 19:54 9.3 4.7 60.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
Sokol Nová Paka 6 0:00 4.7 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.2
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 9.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 1.7
Slovan Litoměřice 1 0:00 28.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nusle 5 18:44 5.4 1.8 34.6 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.4 75.0 1.8
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
BA K. Vary 2 0:00 13.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/9.0 66.7 3.0
Žabiny Brno B 4 17:18 6.3 2.8 52.4 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 2.8
BK Havířov 3 16:34 8.0 3.0 45.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
TJ Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK Praha 3 22:18 7.0 2.3 38.9 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 3.7
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 29:57 10.5 3.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 4.0
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 32:20 9.5 4.0 42.1 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
BKHAV 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
SŠMH Handicap Brno 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
Basket Slovanka 4 15:15 4.8 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.5
OLM 1 35:28 18.0 7.0 63.6 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
HB Basket 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.5 18.2 2.5
SŠMH Brno 3 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.3 0.0 2.7
SBŠ Ostrava U13 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 5.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 0.7
VSP 3 14:58 5.7 2.3 58.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.3
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 0:00 5.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 3.3
Sokol Nusle 3 18:34 5.3 2.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 4.0
BK KARA Trutnov 5 0:00 3.2 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 1.6
BC Benešov 3 17:30 5.3 1.7 35.7 0.3 100.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.3
B. Jablonec n. N. 4 27:51 4.0 1.8 22.6 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 1.0
Žabiny Brno 6 14:30 2.5 1.0 18.2 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.7 30.0 2.2
BA Sparta Praha 3 16:53 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 25:55 5.0 1.7 27.8 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 1.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
BSK Jičín 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Studánka Pardubice 3 17:59 4.7 1.3 36.4 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 2.3
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pečky 3 29:24 4.7 2.0 35.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.7
Pod 1 34:24 13.0 6.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
BA Sparta 3 20:42 4.3 1.7 35.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.3
HB Aritma 2 22:39 6.5 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
KT 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 8 0:00 1.4 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.6
Ško-Energo MB 1 34:21 10.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
USK Praha 2 12:54 5.0 1.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava U14 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Přelouč 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 12:07 3.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 4.0
USK 4 4:58 1.5 0.8 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 1:48 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
KP Brno 2 11:09 3.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
DSK Brandýs 1 19:56 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
CHO 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLA 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLO 1 1:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 3 0:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Hradec Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -