Vojtěch Kalný

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
208 cm
Pozice
Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
389
Procento vítězství
62%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Sever Sokol PP Hradec Králové 18 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - o 9. - 12. místo Sokol PP Hradec Králové 6 - 3.2 1.5 0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A Sokol PP Hradec Králové 16 - 4.3 2.1 0 0.2/0.6 30.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní část Sokol PP Hradec Králové kval. 2 - 5.0 2.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 7 Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 - 7.0 3.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 7.-9.místo Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - 1.5 0.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - základní PP HK 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A Sokol PP Hradec Králové 24 - 11.6 5.4 0 0.9/2.2 40.4 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR Královští Sokoli - k 6 - 11.7 5.5 0 0.7/2.2 30.8 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 - 6.0 3 0 0/1.8 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - sever Sokol PP Hradec Králové 24 - 2.8 1.3 0 0.2/0.8 27.8 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - základní KMČR 2 - 6.0 3 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - o 9.místo Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 - 6.0 2 0 2/3 66.7 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B BK Pardubice 3 - 2.0 1 0 0/2.3 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A BK Pardubice 3 7.0 3.3 1.7 0 0/1 0.0 2.3 4.3
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo BK Pardubice 2 12.0 2.5 1 0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.5 3.0
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina B PP HK 11 - 5.3 2.4 0 0.5/2.1 26.1 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 5.9 2.9 0 0.2/0.6 37.5 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 8 - 3.0 1.3 0 0.5/1.3 40.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo PP HK 2 - 7.5 3.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Pardubice - kval. 4 - 1.5 0.8 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 19.3 6.7 2.7 0 1.3/3 44.4 2.3 8.3
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 9.0 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 1.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 4 13.0 8.8 4 /6.3 0 0.8/1.3 60.0 0.8 10.8
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 13 - 10.9 5.2 /5.2 0 0.6/2 30.8 1.4 8.2
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 14 12.9 4.9 2.1 /4.6 0 0.6/1.6 39.1 1.7 6.4
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR B Synthesia Pardubice 3 - 7.3 3.7 /3.7 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 6.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 3 18.0 8.0 3.3 /6.3 0 1.3/2.3 57.1 3.7 11.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 20.0 9.0 4 /8 0 1/4.5 22.2 2.5 14.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 3 4.0 0.7 0.3 /1 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 0.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 24.5 9.5 4.5 /7 0 0.5/3 16.7 3.0 17.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 10 24.5 12.8 5.9 /9.8 0 1/2.5 40.0 3.0 19.6
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 7 5.6 2.4 1.1 /2.3 0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.4 4.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Pardubice B 8 - 5.1 2.1 0 0.9/2 43.8 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 16 22.5 8.2 3.5 /8.3 0 1.2/2.6 45.2 2.6 19.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out C BK Pardubice B 8 - 10.9 4.9 0 1.1/2.9 39.1 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 15.3 5.3 2.7 /4.7 0 0/1.7 0.0 1.3 19.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 26.5 7.5 3.5 /6 0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5 23.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 2 14.0 1.0 0.5 /1 0 0/1 0.0 2.0 -1.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 10 21.9 6.0 2.6 /6.1 0 0.8/1.8 44.4 2.4 9.7
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 29.3 9.7 3.3 /7.3 0 3/5 60.0 3.3 12.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 9 6.9 2.1 1 /1.6 0 0.1/0.4 25.0 0.6 2.9
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 17 17.6 6.4 2.6 /5.3 0.1 1.1/2.4 45.0 1.8 10.1
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 11.5 0.0 0 /0 0 0/1 0.0 1.5 -0.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out PCE 6 15.7 7.3 3.3 /6.3 0 0.7/1.5 44.4 1.8 9.7
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 15.0 1.3 0.3 /3 0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.0 -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 20 18.7 5.9 2.6 /5 0 0.7/1.4 46.4 2.9 5.7
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BK Pardubice 11 8.7 1.6 0.7 /1.5 0 0.2/0.8 22.2 0.8 1.4
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník BK Pardubice 2 12.0 3.5 1.5 /2 0 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 5.5
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BK Pardubice 3 10.7 3.7 1.7 /3 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.7 3.7
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 19.7 9.3 3.7 /4 0 2/3.7 54.5 1.3 17.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 1 20.0 13.0 6 /8 0 1/2 50.0 3.0 24.0
2020/21 muži - základní část PCE 3 3.7 1.7 0.7 /1 0 0.3/1 33.3 0.3 1.0
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár PCE 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 21.3 6.5 2.8 /4.5 0 1/1.5 66.7 1.5 8.3
2021/22 muži - Základní část PCE 3 4.3 0.0 0 /1.3 0 0/0 0.0 1.7 -2.3
Průměr za kariéru 31.0 7.6 5.6 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.4 138.3 1.8 4.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 24. 9. 2021
2B body 5 BC Vysočina 8. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 24. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 BC Vysočina 8. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 24. 9. 2021
Body 11 BC Vysočina 8. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 15 BC Vysočina 8. 10. 2021
Asistence 2 BASKET Brno U23 3. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 SA KOMFORT Brno 2. 10. 2020 2020/21
2B body 15 KMČR 7. 4. 2013 2012/13
3B body 1 BA Nymburk 12. 1. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 18 BK Klatovy 25. 3. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 11 SAM Brno 30. 4. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 22 BCM Orli Prostějov 18. 11. 2018 2018/19
Body 31 KMČR 7. 4. 2013 2012/13
Užitečnost 42 Lokomotiva Plzeň 26. 3. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 5 Sokol pražský 8. 10. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 22:25 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
22. 9. 2021 Základní část DEC 3:03 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 25:19 11 4 66.7 0 3/4 75.0
25. 9. 2021 Základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část NBK 6:55 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 15:10 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
6. 10. 2021 Základní část OLO 2:30 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 21:47 11 5 62.5 0 1/2 50.0
13. 10. 2021 Základní část BRN 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 9 97:09 26 11 50.0 4/6 66.7
Průměr 9 10:47 2.9 1.2 50.0 0.0 0.4/0.7 66.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
Sokol Hradec Králové 10 0:00 6.4 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.4
SKB Zlín 4 0:00 12.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 3.3
Sokol Pražský 9 16:03 5.2 2.0 51.4 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 2.1
BK KARA Trutnov 12 0:00 3.7 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 1.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 15:01 8.8 4.0 64.5 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 0.6
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 10.0 5.0 133.3 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 2.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 9.8 4.3 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 18:29 9.3 3.5 51.9 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 1.5
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 19:45 16.5 7.0 53.8 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 10.7 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 1.7
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 5 21:45 5.8 2.6 37.1 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 2.6
BVK Holice 4 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 4 18:23 7.0 3.3 65.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.3
BK Loko Plzeň 4 17:19 6.5 3.0 66.7 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.3
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 8.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.3
USK Praha 3 20:30 8.7 4.0 54.5 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.7
BK Klatovy 2 31:30 13.0 5.5 64.7 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 5 17:26 5.0 2.2 52.4 0.0 0.6/2.2 27.3 1.6
Basket Poděbrady 2 23:30 12.0 6.0 66.7 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 3 17:03 8.0 3.7 57.9 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 15:47 8.0 3.7 47.8 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 13:01 4.8 2.2 39.3 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.2
BK Pelhřimov 4 8:56 5.8 2.5 83.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 17:49 7.0 3.0 81.8 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 3 0:00 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.0
BVK Holice 3 0:00 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 26:00 19.0 7.0 63.6 0.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 1 23:00 17.0 8.0 66.7 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
USK 4 16:04 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 1.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 100.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 15:50 3.8 1.8 43.8 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 6 16:17 2.5 0.8 26.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 55.6 1.3
BK Opava 2 29:00 7.0 3.5 31.8 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 4 19:26 3.5 1.5 33.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 0.8
BA Sparta 1 11:30 14.0 6.0 66.7 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
Sokol pražský 3 8:24 4.3 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 18:30 6.5 3.0 40.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Vysoké Mýto 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 0.5
USK 2 22:05 5.5 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.5
BC Vysočina 2 12:28 5.5 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
GBA J. Hradec 2 21:26 5.5 2.5 71.4 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 12:50 5.0 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SAM Brno 2 16:17 5.0 2.0 28.6 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.5
ZLN 2 14:33 4.5 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 22:17 4.0 1.5 33.3 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 13:29 8.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 19:30 8.0 4.0 50.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SAM BŠM Brno 4 9:11 1.8 0.8 25.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.8
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 17:29 3.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
SP BASKET 2 10:32 3.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Přelouč 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 13:19 1.7 0.3 16.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.0
SNAK A 1 10:00 5.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 11:14 5.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Basket Opava 2010 3 6:42 1.7 0.7 66.7 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 0.7
BRN 4 6:03 1.0 0.5 66.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BA Sparta 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/7.0 0.0 4.0
Basketbal Olomouc 2 10:01 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
NBK 3 4:15 1.0 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 0.7
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 15:10 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OVA 3 0:56 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 2 17:00 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
DEC 2 1:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
OLO 2 1:15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
HKR 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
SVI 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 0:59 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články