Adam Srník

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Olomouc
Výška
187 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
383
Procento vítězství
67.6%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Sever BK Pce "B" 20 - 0.6 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - o 9. - 12. místo BK Pce "B" 3 - 0.3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 18 - 5.4 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.7 61.5 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní část BK Pardubice 3 - 1.0 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 1 BK Pce 4 - 2.8 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 4.-6.místo BK Pce 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B BK Pce 26 - 8.3 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.8 29.8 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 23 - 18.3 9 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.4 31.3 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 16.8 8.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.8 60.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BK Pce 4 - 5.5 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-4. místo BK Pce 4 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - jih BK Pardubice 20 - 7.6 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever BK Pce 10 - 17.7 8.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 60.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - základní KMČR 4 - 8.8 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 1-4 BK Pce 1 - 21.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 5/7 71.4 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B BK Pardubice 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina A BK Vividbooks Pardub 16 - 16.1 7.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/2 21.9 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Synthesia Pardubice B 14 - 10.4 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.4 45.8 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice B 8 - 12.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.1 32.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Pardubice - kval. 2 - 17.5 8.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 2.kolo BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 11.5 5.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.-3.místo BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 24.0 12 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C BK Pardubice - kval. 3 - 5.3 5.7 /5.7 100.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 - 5.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 5 10.4 7.2 2.8 /5.4 51.9 0 0.0 1.6/2.6 61.5 0.2 8.2
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 12 - 24.2 11.4 /11.4 100.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.7 21.2
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina C SŠB Pardubice 9 - 25.1 11.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.9/3.7 51.5 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 1 5.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR B Synthesia Pardubice 3 - 6.0 2.7 /2.7 100.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.3 5.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 3 15.0 10.0 5 /8.7 57.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 10.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 18.5 10.0 5 /8 62.5 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 1.0 11.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 12 17.8 11.8 5.5 /8.3 66.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.3 56.3 1.2 15.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Pardubice B 8 - 5.9 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 30.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 10 11.6 5.0 2.4 /4.3 55.8 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 0.3 6.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out C BK Pardubice B 5 - 4.4 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 17.3 9.7 4.7 /7 66.7 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3 13.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 10.0 1.0 0.5 /2.5 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -0.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 20 13.9 5.2 1.7 /4.2 40.5 0.5 40.9 0.5/0.6 75.0 0.3 4.3
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out B Kanonýři Josefov 7 - 21.1 6.9 0.0 1.7 0.0 2.3/3.6 64.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 14.3 5.0 2.3 /3.3 70.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.7 4.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 2 5.0 1.0 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 18 27.3 16.2 6.3 /11.9 53.3 0.7 33.3 1.4/2.9 48.1 1.1 17.7
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B BA Nymburk B 3 - 14.7 5 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 5 25.8 13.0 5 /10 50.0 0.4 18.2 1.8/2.2 81.8 1.0 11.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 29.5 14.0 6 /10 60.0 0.5 16.7 0.5/1 50.0 2.5 11.0
2019/20 muži - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 15 - 18.0 5.4 0.0 1.7 0.0 2.2/3.1 70.2 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 22 21.9 10.0 3.3 /7.4 44.8 0.9 27.9 0.7/1.3 57.1 0.3 8.5
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník Tesla Pardubice 1 - 10.0 5 /5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 9.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 1 20.0 4.0 2 /8 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -5.0
2020/21 muži - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 4 - 15.5 4.5 0.0 2 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 1 16.0 8.0 4 /6 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 12.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 5 24.0 14.8 7 /10.6 66.0 0.2 9.1 0.2/0.6 33.3 1.0 13.4
Průměr za kariéru 31.9 5.7 11.0 4.8 107.5 0.2 12.2 0.7/1.5 154.7 0.7 3.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 BCM Orli Prostějov 8. 10. 2021
2B body 10 SNAK A 19. 9. 2021
3B body 1 BC Vysočina 17. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 6 SNAK A 19. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 Basket Opava 2010 24. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 7 SNAK A 19. 9. 2021
Body 21 BC Vysočina 17. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 20 BCM Orli Prostějov 8. 10. 2021
Asistence 2 SVI 3. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 USK 5. 2. 2019 2018/19
2B body 20 Basketbal TJ Svitavy 13. 10. 2012 2012/13
3B body 4 BA LYNX Liberec 18. 1. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 9 NH Ostrava 4. 11. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 5 Snakes Ostrava 11. 3. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 12 NH Ostrava 4. 11. 2018 2018/19
Body 40 Slovan Varnsdorf 25. 10. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 40 Slovan Varnsdorf 25. 10. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 7 Sokol Písek 7. 10. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
19. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 38:36 20 10 55.6 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
24. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 16:28 10 5 71.4 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 15:07 8 4 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 18:43 15 7 77.8 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 30:40 21 9 69.2 1 25.0 0/0 0
Celkem 5 119:34 74 35 66.0 1 9.1 1/3 33.3
Průměr 5 23:54 14.8 7.0 66.0 0.2 9.1 0.2/0.6 33.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Bol 4 0:00 28.0 13.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 1.8
Sokol Pražský 9 22:51 10.6 4.1 45.7 0.3 17.6 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 4 0:00 21.8 10.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
ADFORS Basket Litomy 5 0:00 14.4 7.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 0.6
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 0:00 16.8 7.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.0 31.3 1.0
USK 7 19:40 9.0 3.6 59.5 0.1 11.1 1.4/2.4 58.8 0.7
BK Studánka Pardubic 7 0:00 8.6 4.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.1 25.0 0.9
BK Přelouč 5 0:00 11.8 4.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.6/5.8 44.8 0.4
TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 14.8 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.5 10.0 0.8
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 0:00 14.5 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 19.0 6.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 1.3
SAM Brno 4 24:21 13.8 4.8 50.0 1.3 50.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
Sokol Vysoké Mýto 4 0:00 13.5 6.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 4 10:25 13.0 6.0 114.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 23:19 12.3 4.8 55.9 0.8 27.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 24.5 8.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
BA LYNX Liberec 2 0:00 24.0 6.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 -
BVK Holice 3 0:00 16.0 3.7 0.0 2.3 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 21:12 11.8 4.3 54.8 1.0 50.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.5
PP HK 4 0:00 11.5 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.3
BVK Holice 6 0:00 6.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 3 26:24 13.0 5.3 53.3 0.3 33.3 1.3/3.3 40.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 4 19:27 9.5 4.3 44.7 0.3 20.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 0.8
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 37.0 18.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
GBA J. Hradec 2 28:57 18.5 6.5 56.5 1.0 66.7 2.5/3.5 71.4 -
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 3 0:00 12.3 3.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 18.5 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 -
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 18.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/8.5 29.4 -
Sokol Písek 2 30:43 17.5 4.0 44.4 2.5 41.7 2.0/2.5 80.0 0.5
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 4 0:00 8.8 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 19:00 17.5 8.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 19:56 11.3 4.7 56.0 0.7 50.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.3
Královští Sokoli 2 23:15 17.0 7.5 68.2 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
NH Ostrava 3 20:04 11.3 3.0 47.4 1.3 66.7 1.3/2.3 57.1 0.3
BVK Holice 1 0:00 28.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 14:22 8.7 3.7 64.7 0.3 25.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.7
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 26.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 25.0 12.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 25.0 12.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Sokol pražský 3 16:35 8.0 3.0 56.3 0.7 33.3 0.0/0.7 0.0 -
KolB 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 23:24 11.5 5.0 52.6 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 4 0:00 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 -
Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 0.5
BC Vysočina 1 30:40 21.0 9.0 69.2 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 0.5
SNAK A 1 38:36 20.0 10.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 23:34 9.0 2.0 33.3 1.5 27.3 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 8 0:00 2.3 0.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 0.8
SKB Zlín 3 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 -
PCE 2 19:09 8.0 3.0 46.2 0.5 12.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
USK Praha 1 19:00 15.0 7.0 77.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 18:43 15.0 7.0 77.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 15:00 7.5 3.5 58.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 14:00 14.0 6.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 20:00 13.0 4.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 6:55 6.5 3.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 19:31 6.0 1.5 50.0 1.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 23:59 6.0 3.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 22:00 11.0 5.0 71.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 -
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Basket Opava 2010 1 16:28 10.0 5.0 71.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ HÁJE - JM A 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 13:30 5.0 2.5 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 18:00 9.0 4.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
USK 4 8:20 2.3 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Poděbrady 2 15:00 4.0 2.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SVI 1 15:07 8.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 12:19 3.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 20:04 4.0 2.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 7:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK KARA Trutnov 5 0:00 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6