Tomáš Čurda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
296
Procento vítězství
69.3%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 4 - 7.8 3 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3 58.3 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha A 18 - 4.2 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.7 33.3 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 18 - 5.8 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.4 48.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D USK Praha A 3 - 2.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B USK Praha A 3 5.3 0.7 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí USK Praha A 2 3.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B USK Praha 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 1 - 16.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha A 16 - 4.4 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/3.1 28.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A USK Praha 5 - 0.2 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off USK Praha 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A USK Praha 3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.3
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo USK Praha 2 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -0.5
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D USK Praha A 3 - 6.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B USK Praha A 3 19.0 5.7 2.7 34.8 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.3 2.0
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo USK Praha A 2 15.0 5.5 2.5 29.4 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 4.0 0.5
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A USK Praha 14 - 4.1 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.4 40.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A USK Praha 8 - 6.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off USK Praha 3 - 7.7 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B USK Praha 3 14.7 2.0 0.7 20.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0 -2.7
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo USK Praha 2 21.0 5.5 2 36.4 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 2.5 4.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 20 - 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/0.9 55.6 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A USK Praha 14 - 7.5 3.1 /3.1 100.0 0.1 100.0 1.1/1.5 76.2 2.2 4.9
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze USK Praha C 16 - 11.6 4.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/1.7 33.3 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 16 - 6.8 2.8 /2.8 100.0 0.2 100.0 0.6/1.3 45.0 2.2 3.9
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out A USK Praha B 4 - 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B USK Praha 3 24.0 6.7 1.7 /4.7 35.7 0.3 50.0 2.3/6 38.9 3.3 6.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.-4. místo USK Praha 2 26.5 5.5 1.5 /6.5 23.1 0.5 100.0 1/2 50.0 3.5 -1.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 11 - 7.3 2.4 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.9/1.5 58.8 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 14 - 8.0 2.3 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.6/1.1 60.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina USK Praha B 8 - 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/2 56.3 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A Sokol Žižkov 10 - 7.6 2.1 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.9/3.1 61.3 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 4 - 5.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/4.3 58.8 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 21 17.8 4.2 1.3 /2.6 49.1 0.2 20.0 1/1.9 56.4 2.2 5.1
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Sokol Žižkov 5 - 6.4 2.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1/1.4 71.4 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 14.0 5.7 2.3 /4.3 53.8 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 1.7 4.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 7.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 -2.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ USK Praha B 11 2.5 0.5 0.2 /0.3 66.7 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 0.5 -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část USK 10 5.8 1.2 0.3 /0.4 75.0 0.1 33.3 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.2 1.4
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 2 - 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off USK 1 4.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
Průměr za kariéru 37.0 2.9 5.2 2.0 78.0 0.2 50.4 0.8/1.6 247.0 2.0 1.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 20. 9. 2015 2015/16
2B body 10 Sokol Horní Počernice 29. 1. 2016 2015/16
3B body 3 Tigers Č. Budějovice 29. 10. 2016 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 7 BCM Orli Prostějov 12. 3. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 2 BA Nymburk 5. 5. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 7 BCM Orli Prostějov 12. 3. 2018 2017/18
Body 23 Sokol Horní Počernice 29. 1. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 17 BA Nymburk 23. 4. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 7 Slavoj Litoměřice 25. 2. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 7 0:00 6.7 1.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.7/2.7 63.2 3.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 10 0:00 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/2.1 28.6 1.3
VYS 5 0:00 7.6 2.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 2.8
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 8.5 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.8
Sokol Písek 3 10:35 10.7 4.0 60.0 0.3 100.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 3.3
Sokol Pražský 3 10:41 10.3 4.0 70.6 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 3.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 6 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 11 0:00 2.6 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/2.5 25.9 2.4
TJ Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 9.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.7
BC Benešov 4 0:00 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 4:41 7.7 1.0 300.0 1.3 400.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 3.0
BARoun.l. U17B 3 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 4.7
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 2.5
SAM BŠM Brno 4 8:54 4.5 1.0 80.0 0.5 40.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 24:45 8.5 2.5 71.4 0.5 50.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 6:56 5.3 1.7 71.4 0.3 100.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.7
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 4.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 1.8
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 3.3
Synthesia Pardubice 2 18:58 6.5 2.5 71.4 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 16:29 5.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 16:49 4.5 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 5:52 2.7 1.3 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.7
ŠSK Slaný 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 1.8 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 17:25 3.5 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 16:33 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 5.0
BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 11:30 2.0 0.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
BSK - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 13:16 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
LJH 1 13:55 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol pražský 1 1:37 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 2:38 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Sokol Pražský 3 12:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
PLZ 2 4:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VYS 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 1 3:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SAM Brno 1 3:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 4:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Sršni Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0