Petr Křivánek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno B
Výška
193 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
397
Procento vítězství
62%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 11 - 7.2 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 64.7 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 7 - 5.4 2 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.3 62.5 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off SAM BŠM Brno 2 - 7.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D BŠM Brno 1 - 4.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 14 - 10.1 3.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.6/1.9 84.6 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 10.5 2.9 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.4/2.5 55.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 5.0 1 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A BŠM Brno 3 - 12.0 5 /8.3 60.0 0.3 33.3 1/2.3 42.9 0.3 6.3
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - MČR-skupina B BŠM Brno 3 - 7.3 2.7 /7 38.1 0.3 20.0 1/1.3 75.0 0.7 0.7
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo BŠM Brno 2 - 15.0 3.5 /6.5 53.8 1.5 60.0 3.5/3.5 100.0 1.0 10.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina C SAM Brno 10 - 6.9 1.6 /4.4 36.4 1 35.7 0.7/0.8 87.5 1.3 0.9
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 19 - 18.8 6.5 /10.6 60.9 1.4 38.8 1.8/3.1 57.6 0.8 10.4
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga SAM Brno 6 - 2.5 0.5 /1.7 30.0 0.5 21.4 0/0 0.0 1.2 -1.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR A SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 20.0 6 /10 60.0 2 60.0 2/2.7 75.0 1.0 13.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A SAM BŠM Brno 3 25.3 8.3 3.3 /8.3 40.0 0.3 8.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3 4.7
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR D BŠM Brno 3 - 21.0 7.7 /11 69.7 1.3 40.0 1.7/3 55.6 0.7 13.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SAM BŠM Brno 2 26.0 8.0 1.5 /6 25.0 1.5 27.3 0.5/2 25.0 1.5 5.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B BŠM Brno 3 15.3 20.7 7.7 /15 51.1 1.3 36.4 1.3/2 66.7 2.0 21.3
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 5.-8. místo BŠM Brno 2 15.5 16.5 8 /13 61.5 0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 0.5 14.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 14 - 9.9 3.5 /6.2 56.3 0.9 35.3 0.4/0.4 83.3 1.4 4.2
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM BŠM Brno 6 - 20.0 6.8 /10.5 65.1 1.7 35.7 1.3/2.3 57.1 0.3 12.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga SAM Brno 16 - 5.4 0.9 /3.2 29.4 1 35.6 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.4 -0.4
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 14 - 17.2 5.7 /9.4 60.6 1.3 35.3 1.9/2.6 73.0 0.9 9.6
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B SAM BŠM Brno 3 27.3 11.7 3.7 /8.7 42.3 1 16.7 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.7 13.7
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM BŠM Brno 2 30.0 21.5 6.5 /11 59.1 2 40.0 2.5/3 83.3 0.5 28.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A SAM Brno 3 23.3 6.3 2.7 /3.7 72.7 0.3 10.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 5.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM Brno 2 21.5 3.0 0.5 /3 16.7 0.5 20.0 0.5/1 50.0 - 4.0
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina D SAM Brno B 3 - 9.0 2 0.0 1.3 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo SAM Brno B 2 - 11.5 1.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 13 - 12.5 3.9 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.2 60.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 4 12.8 1.8 0.8 /2.5 30.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3 0.8
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM Brno B 14 - 6.9 1.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.9/1.3 72.2 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga SAM Brno 16 - 11.4 3.9 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.4/2.1 69.7 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out C SAM Brno B 8 - 5.6 1.9 0.0 0.6 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B SAM Brno 3 36.0 12.3 3.7 35.5 1 37.5 2/2.7 75.0 2.0 8.3
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SAM Brno 2 35.5 11.5 3.5 31.8 1 28.6 1.5/3 50.0 1.5 14.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 2 24.5 3.0 1.5 /5 30.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 2.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 20 25.8 7.9 2.1 /5.5 37.3 1 27.9 1/1.8 54.3 1.0 10.2
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C SAM Brno B 12 - 9.4 2.7 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out C SAM Brno B 8 - 12.4 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.9/1.3 70.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out SAM Brno 2 25.5 4.5 1.5 /3 50.0 0.5 12.5 0/0 0.0 0.5 7.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off SAM Brno 3 25.0 11.3 2.3 /6.7 35.0 2 50.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7 12.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR SAM Brno 2 30.0 6.0 2 /4 50.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 2.5 6.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 17 31.4 11.9 4.5 /8.4 53.5 0.4 15.0 1.9/2.8 68.8 0.9 18.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno 10 - 6.8 2.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/1.1 72.7 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ SA KOMFORT Brno 1 8.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina SAM Brno 7 - 7.4 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.1/2.1 53.3 - -
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SA KOMFORT Brno 2 21.0 7.0 3 /4 75.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 0.5 10.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část BASKET Brno B 1 21.0 12.0 5 /6 83.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 1.0 18.0
2020/21 muži - základní část BRN 20 9.1 2.0 0.5 /1.7 30.3 0.3 35.7 0.3/0.6 45.5 0.8 2.2
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár BRN 3 13.0 2.0 1 /2.3 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -0.7
2020/21 muži - Skupina A1 BRN 7 10.9 2.1 0.7 /1.7 41.7 0.1 25.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 1.4 2.4
2020/21 muži - Play off BRN 3 12.0 0.7 0.3 /1.3 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 0.3
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 4 16.3 7.8 2.8 /6.3 44.0 0.3 11.1 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.8 8.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BASKET Brno 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BRN 2 8.5 3.0 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - 5.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A BASKET Brno 8 19.8 9.6 2.6 /5.3 50.0 0.8 27.3 2.1/2.9 73.9 1.6 12.3
2021/22 muži - Skupina A1 BRN 2 10.5 1.0 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 1.0
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BASKET Brno U23 2 29.0 12.0 4 /10.5 38.1 1 18.2 1/1.5 66.7 2.5 8.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off BASKET Brno 2 24.0 9.0 3 /8.5 35.3 1 28.6 0/0.5 0.0 3.0 14.5
2021/22 muži - play-off BASKET Brno U23 2 18.5 8.0 1 /3.5 28.6 2 44.4 0/0 0.0 3.0 6.0
2021/22 muži - Play off BRN 10 8.5 1.0 0.2 /0.6 33.3 0.1 12.5 0.3/0.6 50.0 2.0 1.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR BASKET Brno 2 29.5 6.5 2.5 /7.5 33.3 0.5 25.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 2.0
Průměr za kariéru 42.8 7.6 9.1 2.9 228.1 0.8 112.1 1.0/1.5 398.8 1.2 4.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 Sokol pražský 13. 2. 2022
2B body 6 USK 26. 2. 2022
3B body 2 Sokol pražský 13. 2. 2022
Obranné doskoky 9 Sokol pražský 3. 4. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 Sokol Písek 29. 1. 2022
Doskoky celkem 10 Sokol pražský 3. 4. 2022
Body 17 USK 26. 2. 2022
Užitečnost 28 Sokol Písek 29. 1. 2022
Asistence 9 Sokol Písek 29. 1. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 NH Ostrava 9. 5. 2015 2014/15
2B body 13 SK Žabovřesky 11. 3. 2016 2015/16
3B body 5 Tygři JBC Brno 30. 9. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 9 Synthesia Pardubice 22. 4. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 5 BA Nymburk 18. 11. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 10 Synthesia Pardubice 22. 4. 2017 2016/17
Body 33 BK Snakes Ostrava 4. 2. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 34 Sokol Písek 3. 11. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 15 Sokol Písek 3. 11. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
14. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 17:25 8 2 33.3 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 26:15 8 4 36.4 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 21:06 6 3 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 1. 2022 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 1. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 25:18 13 5 55.6 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
30. 1. 2022 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 0:00 9 3 100.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
30. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 0:00 9 2 100.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
2. 2. 2022 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník KOL 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
5. 2. 2022 Skupina A1 OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 2. 2022 Skupina A1 PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2022 skupina D 7.-12. místo SP BASKET 31:32 12 4 30.8 1 12.5 1/2 50.0
12. 2. 2022 nadstavba A USK 34:46 11 2 33.3 2 33.3 1/2 50.0
13. 2. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol pražský 28:27 16 2 33.3 2 50.0 6/8 75.0
16. 2. 2022 Skupina A1 NBK 11:01 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2022 skupina D 7.-12. místo BK Levharti Chomutov 26:00 12 4 50.0 1 33.3 1/1 100.0
19. 2. 2022 Skupina A1 HKR 10:17 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 2. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol pražský 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 2. 2022 nadstavba A USK 31:55 17 6 85.7 1 20.0 2/2 100.0
5. 3. 2022 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 30:58 9 2 22.2 1 33.3 2/4 50.0
6. 3. 2022 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 6:52 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 3. 2022 play-off SLP 19:24 10 2 40.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
30. 3. 2022 play-off SLP 17:57 6 0 0.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
3. 4. 2022 play-off Sokol pražský 23:39 8 4 57.1 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 4. 2022 Play off PCE 9:46 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 4. 2022 Play off PCE 7:36 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 4. 2022 Play off PCE 4:45 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 4. 2022 Play off PCE 14:32 8 1 50.0 1 33.3 3/4 75.0
23. 4. 2022 Play off PCE 7:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 4. 2022 Play off PCE 14:06 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
27. 4. 2022 play-off Sokol pražský 23:55 10 2 20.0 2 50.0 0/1 0.0
28. 4. 2022 Play off PCE 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 5. 2022 Play off OPA 10:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 5. 2022 Play off OPA 2:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 5. 2022 Play off OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 5. 2022 MČR USK 30:19 7 2 28.6 1 50.0 0/0 0
8. 5. 2022 MČR GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 28:24 6 3 37.5 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 5. 2022 Play off OPA 6:01 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 5. 2022 Play off UNL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 5. 2022 Play off UNL 7:39 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 40 530:18 197 58 43.0 17 24.3 30/41 73.2
Průměr 40 13:15 4.9 1.5 43.0 0.4 24.3 0.8/1.0 73.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Vysočina 9 9:23 12.8 4.6 83.7 0.7 22.2 1.7/2.2 75.0 1.2
BK Snakes Ostrava 8 0:00 13.5 4.5 83.7 0.9 53.8 1.9/3.0 62.5 0.6
BK Opava 7 0:00 13.7 3.4 66.7 1.9 72.2 1.3/1.9 69.2 0.9
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 21.0 6.0 57.1 2.0 47.1 3.0/3.3 92.3 1.0
NH Ostrava 6 0:00 13.0 4.3 72.2 1.2 41.2 0.8/1.3 62.5 1.0
Tygři Brno 4 0:00 17.8 6.3 61.0 1.5 33.3 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 7 3:30 10.0 3.1 157.1 1.0 53.8 0.7/1.0 71.4 1.9
Sokol Písek 5 30:46 13.4 4.4 52.4 1.0 20.8 1.6/2.0 80.0 1.8
NH Ostrava 7 22:38 9.0 2.6 39.1 1.1 42.1 0.4/0.6 75.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 5 11:22 11.4 4.2 95.5 0.4 25.0 1.8/2.4 75.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 14.0 4.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/2.8 90.9 1.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 6 4:49 8.8 3.0 90.0 0.8 41.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.5
BK Opava 7 2:28 7.6 3.1 84.6 0.3 18.2 0.4/0.7 60.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 0:00 7.1 1.7 150.0 0.7 71.4 1.6/2.9 55.0 1.1
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 25.0 9.5 67.9 1.5 37.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 -
Sokol Pražský 3 32:38 15.7 5.3 66.7 0.7 25.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 23.0 9.5 73.1 1.0 33.3 1.0/3.5 28.6 -
Sokol Pražský 6 3:05 7.3 1.8 183.3 0.8 62.5 1.2/1.7 70.0 0.7
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 21.5 6.0 60.0 2.5 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 3 0:00 14.0 3.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 1.3
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 9.8 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 4 0:00 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 30:12 12.3 4.0 57.1 0.7 16.7 2.3/3.0 77.8 2.0
USK 4 30:18 9.3 2.8 47.8 1.0 26.7 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.5
Sokol pražský 4 19:00 8.5 2.0 34.8 1.0 36.4 1.5/2.3 66.7 2.3
USK 4 28:51 8.0 3.0 44.4 0.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.8
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 10.7 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 5 27:49 6.4 2.2 35.5 0.2 9.1 1.4/2.8 50.0 1.2
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 0:00 8.0 3.0 133.3 0.5 66.7 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 61.1 1.5 42.9 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Žďár n. S. 4 0:00 7.8 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 10.3 4.7 60.9 0.3 11.1 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.3
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 28:12 13.0 3.5 63.6 1.5 42.9 1.5/1.5 100.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 13:47 13.0 4.0 53.3 1.0 25.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 26:33 8.3 1.7 20.8 1.0 30.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 8:00 12.5 5.5 57.9 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 23:36 6.0 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 24.0 8.0 66.7 2.0 66.7 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Hladnov 2 0:00 12.0 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BK Opava 4 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 29:30 10.0 4.5 69.2 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
NBK 6 14:29 3.2 1.2 46.7 0.2 33.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BA Nymburk 2 15:29 9.0 2.5 41.7 0.5 33.3 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
PP HK 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 69.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0
PCE 13 7:06 1.2 0.1 14.3 0.2 30.0 0.4/0.6 62.5 1.3
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
SLP 2 18:40 8.0 1.0 28.6 2.0 44.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek Sršni 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 66.7 1.0 33.3 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 14:12 8.0 1.5 37.5 1.5 150.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Sojky Pelhřimov 1 14:00 16.0 6.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.3
Sokol Písek 2 16:05 7.5 3.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 24:45 15.0 5.0 55.6 1.0 20.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 70.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 3 0:00 4.7 1.3 36.4 0.7 22.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
OVA 5 14:02 2.6 1.0 38.5 0.2 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
KOL 7 5:49 1.9 0.6 50.0 0.1 20.0 0.3/0.7 40.0 0.9
BA Sparta 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Kolín 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
SP BASKET 1 31:32 12.0 4.0 30.8 1.0 12.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 26:00 12.0 4.0 50.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 20:59 12.0 5.0 83.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
SVI 3 10:46 3.7 1.3 36.4 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Start Havířov 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OPA 9 5:42 0.9 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.1
Žďár nad Sáz. 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 12:44 4.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
HKR 3 15:18 2.7 1.3 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 31:43 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 24:32 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 33.3 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 21:06 6.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 1 18:27 6.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 16.7 0.5 25.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BA Nymburk 2 23:45 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 16.7 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 19:10 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 4 4:57 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DEC 2 4:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 6 1:47 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 2 2:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články