Kryštof Lakomý

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 24 let
Výška
202 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
247
Procento vítězství
55.9%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 18 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - o 11. - 18. místo Kondoři Liberec 8 - 1.3 0.5 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina B Kondoři Liberec 13 - 1.2 0.5 0 0.2/0.5 28.6 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga A Kondoři Liberec 13 - 3.8 1.6 0.1 0.3/0.9 33.3 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 17 - 2.1 0.9 0 0.4/0.7 50.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 3 - 3.0 1.3 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off A Kondoři Liberec 4 - 5.8 2 0 1.8/3.3 53.8 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 16 - 1.9 0.7 0.1 0.3/0.7 45.5 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 20 - 10.7 4.2 0.1 2/3.6 55.6 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-out A Kondoři Liberec 6 - 13.5 5.3 0.2 2.3/5 46.7 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 5 - 3.4 1.4 0.2 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 22 - 7.0 2.8 0.3 0.6/1.6 36.1 - -
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina západ BK Kondoři Liberec 3 2.0 0.0 0 /0.7 0 0/0 0.0 - -0.3
2014/15 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off A Kondoři Liberec 2 - 9.5 4 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 5 - 8.2 3.2 0 1.8/4.6 39.1 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A BK Kondoři Liberec 5 1.4 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.4 0.2
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 22 20.6 4.6 2 /4.6 0 0.5/1.3 37.9 2.0 4.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 8 - 9.8 3.9 0.4 0.9/1.4 63.6 - -
2015/16 muži - Play out - 13. - 20. místo BK Kondoři Liberec 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 3 21.7 6.3 2.3 /4 0.3 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3 5.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 4 - 8.0 3.3 0.3 0.8/2 37.5 - -
2016/17 Muži - muži - Severočeská liga BA LYNX Liberec 16 - 4.2 1.6 0.1 0.7/1.1 61.1 - -
2017/18 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část BA LYNX Liberec 2 - 1.0 0.5 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 2.5 -1.5
2017/18 muži - play-off B BA LYNX Liberec 3 - 1.3 0.7 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - play-off BA LYNX Liberec 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 20 - 2.6 1 0.1 0.4/0.9 47.1 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník BA LYNX Liberec 1 - 2.0 1 /1 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2018/19 muži - play-off B BA LYNX Liberec 1 - 1.0 0 0 1/2 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 27.4 2.2 4.3 1.7 0.1 0.6/1.3 90.1 1.3 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Sokol Žižkov C 22. 2. 2014 2013/14
2B body 11 Válečníci Děčín 15. 12. 2013 2013/14
3B body 1 Slavoj Litoměřice 26. 2. 2012 2011/12
Obranné doskoky 5 BK Loko Plzeň 21. 2. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Loko Plzeň 14. 11. 2015 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 6 Orli Prostějov 29. 11. 2015 2015/16
Body 24 Válečníci Děčín 15. 12. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 14 GBA 18. 10. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 3 Královští Sokoli 7. 2. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
Sokol Žižkov C 6 0:00 11.7 4.2 0.0 0.0 3.3/6.0 55.6 1.3
BK Brandýs n. L. 5 0:00 10.4 4.2 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.8 71.4 0.8
Královští Sokoli 7 5:24 7.3 3.0 210.0 0.0 1.3/3.9 33.3 2.3
BK Děčín 3 0:00 13.0 5.7 0.0 0.0 1.7/4.3 38.5 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 8.0 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 0.5
BK Děčín 5 0:00 5.2 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.2 0.0 2.4
BK Loko Plzeň 4 10:37 5.5 2.0 57.1 0.3 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.3
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 5 0:00 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.2 0.0/0.4 0.0 1.4
Sokol Písek 2 25:24 8.5 3.5 43.8 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.3
BC Benešov 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
SKB Zlín 2 20:33 8.0 3.5 87.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice C 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BK Děčín 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 3.5 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK Baník Most A 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
USK Slavia Liberec 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Thermia K. Vary - MS 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
VYS 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 5.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BK Vlci Žďár 4 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.8
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 300.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BVK Holice 5 0:00 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 1.0
Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
Sokol H. Králové 4 0:00 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
PCE 2 15:28 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK 2 20:24 2.0 0.5 12.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Teplice A 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Bra 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
AŠ Mladá Boleslav U19B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TOROLA BT Příbor 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Louny 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 6 0:00 0.3 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SP BASKET 1 1:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 1:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Baník Most 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Kladno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VYS 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -