Štěpán Kostka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Výška
196 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
207
Procento vítězství
53.1%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší minižactvo U12 - skupina B BK Pelhřimov 6 - 7.8 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.7 31.3 - -
2011/12 starší minižactvo U13 - skupina B BK Pelhřimov 4 - 0.8 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižactvo U13 - skupina S1 BK Pelhřimov 6 - 1.8 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1.7 10.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižactvo U12 - skupina S1 BK Pelhřimov 6 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižactvo U13 - skupina F2 BK Pelhřimov 2 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižactvo U12 - skupina F1 BK Pelhřimov 4 - 4.8 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C BC Vysočina 12 - 4.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižactvo U13 - skupina C BK Pelhřimov 6 - 10.3 5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 66.7 - -
2012/13 starší minižactvo U13 - skupina F1 BK Pelhřimov 4 - 12.3 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2 62.5 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga B BC Vysočina 8 - 10.8 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.6 47.6 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - divize B BC Vysočina 5 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.2 83.3 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina C BC Vysočina 12 - 13.6 6 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/2.9 54.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. B BC Vysočina 10 - 6.9 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.9 77.8 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B BC Vysočina 8 - 9.5 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BC Vysočina 3 - 4.7 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C BK Pelhřimov 14 - 8.3 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2 57.1 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga BK Pelhřimov 12 - 8.9 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/4.6 36.4 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 11 - 12.5 5.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.1/2.2 50.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Pelhřimov 19 - 17.5 6 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.8/4.8 59.3 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Pelhřimov 5 - 14.2 3.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 5.2/8.2 63.4 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina D BK Pelhřimov 3 - 19.0 6 0.0 1.7 0.0 2/4.7 42.9 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B Lions J. Hradec 4 - 15.0 5.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 22 26.2 11.2 3.5 /6.9 51.7 1.1 32.5 0.7/1.1 62.5 1.5 12.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out B Lions J. Hradec 7 - 9.6 3.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1/1.3 77.8 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 34.7 11.3 5.3 /10.7 50.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.7 7.7
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Synthesia Pardubice 2 31.0 11.0 3 /6 50.0 1.5 21.4 0.5/1 50.0 3.5 3.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 2 23.5 10.0 1.5 /3.5 42.9 2 30.8 1/1 100.0 1.0 7.5
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Synthesia Pardubice 1 18.0 12.0 2 /3 66.7 2 22.2 2/2 100.0 - 5.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out PCE 6 18.2 6.8 2.2 /4.7 46.4 0.7 26.7 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.3 8.7
Průměr za kariéru 29.6 4.4 9.8 3.8 44.0 0.4 19.1 1.2/2.2 223.7 1.4 1.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BC Vysočina 27. 2. 2016 2015/16
2B body 13 BK Žďár n. S. 2. 11. 2013 2013/14
3B body 5 Sokol Pražský 16. 10. 2016 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 8 Slavoj Litoměřice 30. 10. 2016 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 3 Sokol Pražský 16. 10. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 10 Snakes Ostrava 5. 3. 2017 2016/17
Body 33 SKB Zlín 29. 1. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 28 Snakes Ostrava 5. 3. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 5 BA Sparta Praha 12. 11. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKB Zlín 4 0:00 21.0 7.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.3/4.5 72.2 2.8
Sokol Pražský 5 33:13 13.8 5.2 48.1 1.0 26.3 0.4/1.2 33.3 2.6
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/5.7 35.3 2.7
Snakes Ostrava 3 35:11 17.0 4.7 50.0 2.0 37.5 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 22.5 6.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 -
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 14.3 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 5.7/9.7 58.6 1.7
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 10.3 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.8
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 17.5 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 2 22:44 17.5 6.0 75.0 1.5 42.9 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
SAM BŠM Brno 2 0:00 17.5 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 8 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 0.3
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 16.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
USK 3 29:51 10.0 2.3 29.2 1.3 25.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.7
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 14.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.0/7.5 53.3 0.5
BSK Č. Budějovice 4 0:00 7.3 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 0.8
BK Opava 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 -
Lions J. Hradec 4 0:00 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 0.8
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 1.7
BC Benešov 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 25:04 11.5 3.5 53.8 1.0 20.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
BK Chomutov 1 0:00 23.0 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 -
BVK Holice 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SAM Brno 2 17:32 10.0 5.0 58.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sršni Písek 3 0:00 6.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 0.3
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 6.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.7/5.3 68.8 0.3
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 29:26 9.0 3.0 60.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Tábor 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/9.0 44.4 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 0.5
NH Ostrava 2 17:18 6.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol pražský 1 22:05 12.0 2.0 100.0 2.0 28.6 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 18:35 5.5 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 26:14 5.5 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 19:20 5.5 0.5 16.7 1.0 33.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BSK Č. Budějovice h 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
BK Strakonice d. 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 17:27 5.0 1.0 40.0 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 24:40 8.0 1.0 20.0 2.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sršni Písek 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Teplice 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Strakonice d. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -