Štěpán Starý

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Výška
201 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
168
Procento vítězství
48.2%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Kondoři Liberec 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 9 - 3.0 1.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 6 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Kondoři Liberec 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Kondoři Liberec 13 - 4.2 1.9 /1.9 0 0.4/0.9 41.7 1.0 2.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 4 - 1.3 0.5 /0.5 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.8 0.5
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 2.0 1 /1 0 0/0 0.0 2.3 -0.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 22.3 5.0 2.3 /3.3 0 0.3/2 16.7 1.0 8.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 20.5 2.0 1 /3.5 0 0/0.5 0.0 2.0 3.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Kondoři Liberec 10 - 8.8 3.9 /3.9 0 1/1.9 52.6 2.2 5.7
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Kondoři Liberec B 4 - 5.0 2.3 0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Kondoři Liberec 12 - 2.2 1 /1 0 0.2/0.7 25.0 1.7 -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Skupi a o 1-4 místo Kondoři Liberec B 2 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 21.0 6.0 2.3 /5 0.3 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0 9.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 21.0 5.0 2.5 /5.5 0 0/1 0.0 2.5 6.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 6 4.2 4.0 1.2 /1.2 0.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.2 5.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A GBA B 7 - 3.3 1.6 0 0.1/0.7 20.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 16 6.6 1.1 0.5 /1.4 0 0.1/0.4 16.7 0.6 0.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec B 1 - 6.0 2 0 2/4 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A1 Kondoři Liberec B 4 - 10.5 5 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 3 20.7 3.0 1.3 /3.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3 1.7
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 2 4.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 6 18.7 1.3 0.3 /2.2 0 0.7/1 66.7 2.0 5.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 3 10.3 1.7 0.7 /2 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7 2.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část YDEA KONDOR 21 22.6 5.3 2.3 /4.5 0 0.8/1.6 48.5 2.4 7.8
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec B 3 - 6.0 3 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ YDEA KONDOR 11 3.8 0.4 0.2 /0.4 0 0/0 0.0 0.2 0.8
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo YDEA KONDOR 2 4.0 0.5 0 /0.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 -0.5
2020/21 muži - skupina B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 4 - 7.5 3.5 0 0.5/1.3 40.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 24.0 6.4 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.4/0.8 133.7 1.4 2.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 Synthesia Pardubice 29. 1. 2016 2015/16
2B body 10 Královští Sokoli 6. 11. 2016 2016/17
3B body 2 Slavoj Litoměřice 9. 12. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 12 GBA J. Hradec 23. 2. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 6 GBA J. Hradec 23. 2. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 18 GBA J. Hradec 23. 2. 2020 2019/20
Body 24 Slavoj Litoměřice 9. 12. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 28 GBA J. Hradec 23. 2. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 3 NH Ostrava 20. 3. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 21:11 10.7 3.7 73.3 0.7 40.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 3 9:50 8.0 3.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.7
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BA Nymburk 2 25:11 8.0 3.5 53.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK Opava 3 6:41 5.3 2.0 75.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 11:42 7.0 2.5 83.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 3 15:59 4.7 2.3 63.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.3
Snakes Ostrava 2 23:00 6.5 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 8:25 4.3 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 14:08 4.3 1.7 71.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 3 10:22 3.3 1.3 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.7
USK 5 15:54 2.0 0.8 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 5 14:32 1.8 0.8 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.8
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Slovan Varnsdorf 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 6:26 2.7 1.3 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 3.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 4.0
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 3 7:27 2.7 1.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 19:16 4.0 1.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
ŠSK Slaný 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
USK 3 10:11 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 12:48 3.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
R&J EBC Mělník 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 8:39 1.3 0.7 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
SAM Brno 2 8:13 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 4 11:18 1.0 0.3 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.8
USK Praha B 1 10:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 10:36 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 4:38 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 13:57 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 8:41 1.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 19:55 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 7:30 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 9:46 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 3 5:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SNAK A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
JHR 1 2:02 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 1 1:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VYS 1 2:51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 2:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Polabí 2 7:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SP BASKET 2 1:24 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SAM Brno 2 2:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 12:14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0