Ondřej Zhasil

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
BK Hladnov
Výška
200 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
205
Procento vítězství
64.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D Snakes Ostrava 3 - 5.3 2.7 0.0 0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Snakes Ostrava 3 4.0 1.7 0.7 50.0 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3 1.3
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo Snakes Ostrava 2 3.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 2.0
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D BK Snakes Ostrava 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B BK Snakes Ostrava 4 - 2.8 1 0.0 0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina A BK Snakes Ostrava 3 6.3 1.0 0.3 33.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3 0.3
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina C TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 6 - 1.5 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.2/0.5 33.3 0.3 0.8
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C BK Snakes Ostrava 20 - 10.0 4.7 /5.3 88.6 0 0.7/2.1 34.1 1.4 8.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 10 - 2.2 0.9 /0.9 100.0 0 0.4/0.9 44.4 0.5 1.2
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Kvalifikace o ligu U15 BK Snakes Ostrava 4 - 8.5 4 /4 100.0 0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.0 6.8
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 2.3 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C Snakes Ostrava 14 - 7.2 3 /3 100.0 0 1.2/2.4 51.5 0.9 5.2
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Snakes Ostrava 16 - 10.4 4.4 /4.4 100.0 0.1 1.1/2.3 50.0 1.7 7.6
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Snakes Ostrava 3 28.3 7.7 3 /5.3 56.3 0.3 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.3 18.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Snakes Ostrava 2 32.0 3.5 0.5 /5 10.0 0.5 1/1 100.0 1.5 11.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C Snakes Ostrava B 8 - 5.3 1.3 0.0 0.4 1.6/2.4 68.4 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 20 5.8 1.4 0.4 /0.9 41.2 0.2 0.3/0.4 71.4 0.8 1.8
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Snakes Ostrava B 6 - 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.2 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 22 15.4 4.2 1.7 /2.8 61.3 0.1 0.5/1 43.5 1.7 4.1
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C Snakes Ostrava B 4 - 13.8 5.8 0.0 0.3 1.5/1.5 100.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 3 0.7 0.7 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0/0 0.0 - 0.7
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Hladnov 14 - 10.6 4.1 0.0 0.4 1.3/2.6 48.6 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out C BK Hladnov 7 - 18.7 7.1 0.0 0.3 3.6/7.6 47.2 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Hladnov 4 - 17.5 7 0.0 0.5 2/3.8 53.3 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina C BK Hladnov 14 - 7.3 2.9 0.0 0.1 1/1.1 87.5 - -
2022/23 muži - I. kolo BK Hladnov 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.0
Průměr za kariéru 22.8 3.2 6.3 2.6 104.5 0.1 0.8/1.6 125.9 1.2 3.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Jiskra Kyjov 27. 1. 2023
2B body 6 Sokol Karviná 10. 12. 2022
3B body 2 Sokol Karviná 10. 12. 2022
Body 19 Sokol Karviná 10. 12. 2022
Užitečnost -2 Sokol Karviná 28. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 SKB Zlín 7. 3. 2020 2019/20
2B body 13 Sokol Karviná 9. 2. 2020 2019/20
3B body 3 SK Brno Žabovřesky 8. 12. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 9 Kondoři Liberec 19. 5. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Opava 18. 5. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 13 Kondoři Liberec 19. 5. 2017 2016/17
Body 30 Sokol Karviná 9. 2. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 25 Kondoři Liberec 19. 5. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 2 SAM Brno 18. 5. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 9 4 0 1/1 100.0
25. 9. 2022 skupina C TJ Třebíč 2 1 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 6 3 0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 8 3 0 2/2 100.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina C SK Žabovřesky 4 2 0 0/0 0
28. 10. 2022 I. kolo Sokol Karviná 0 0 0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 skupina C Slavia OU 3 1 0 1/2 50.0
13. 11. 2022 skupina C OLM 8 3 0 2/2 100.0
26. 11. 2022 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 10 5 0 0/1 0.0
10. 12. 2022 skupina C Sokol Karviná 19 6 2 1/1 100.0
11. 12. 2022 skupina C Sokol Karviná 8 4 0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 skupina C TJ Třebíč 4 1 0 2/2 100.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 1 0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 8 3 0 2/2 100.0
27. 1. 2023 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 11 4 0 3/3 100.0
Celkem 15 102 41 2 14/16 87.5
Průměr 15 6.8 2.7 0.1 0.9/1.1 87.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Karviná 4 0:00 19.5 7.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.3/4.8 68.4 2.3
STRABAG Zlín 7 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.6/5.3 48.6 1.4
Slavia Kroměříž 6 0:00 12.3 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3.2 52.6 1.3
Olomouc 3 0:00 14.7 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.7
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 20.0 9.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 5 0:00 7.2 2.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.4/2.0 70.0 2.2
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:34 8.8 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.3
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 16.0 8.0 84.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 4 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.3
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.7
BP Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 25.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 8.0 3.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 6.7 3.3 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 9:27 6.0 2.0 66.7 0.3 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.7
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 5:32 4.5 1.3 100.0 0.5 66.7 0.5/0.8 66.7 0.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 4 9:08 4.3 2.0 72.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 9:36 4.0 2.0 72.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 5 9:10 2.6 1.0 50.0 0.2 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
BK Loko Plzeň 3 13:26 4.0 1.3 50.0 0.3 33.3 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.7
USK 4 18:50 3.0 1.0 57.1 0.3 16.7 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.3
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
Sokol Pražský 6 0:27 1.7 0.5 100.0 0.2 100.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 -
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
SK Basket RENOCAR 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
OLM 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
TJ Třebíč 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 7 4:41 0.9 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7
Sokol Písek 4 7:16 1.5 0.3 14.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.3
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavia OU 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0