Ondřej Zhasil

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Hladnov Slezská
Výška
200 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
190
Procento vítězství
64.2%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D Snakes Ostrava 3 - 5.3 2.7 0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Snakes Ostrava 3 4.0 1.7 0.7 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3 1.3
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo Snakes Ostrava 2 3.0 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 2.0
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D BK Snakes Ostrava 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B BK Snakes Ostrava 4 - 2.8 1 0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina A BK Snakes Ostrava 3 6.3 1.0 0.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3 0.3
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0.5 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina C TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 6 - 1.5 0.7 /0.7 0 0.2/0.5 33.3 0.3 0.8
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C BK Snakes Ostrava 20 - 10.0 4.7 /5.3 0 0.7/2.1 34.1 1.4 8.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 10 - 2.2 0.9 /0.9 0 0.4/0.9 44.4 0.5 1.2
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Kvalifikace o ligu U15 BK Snakes Ostrava 4 - 8.5 4 /4 0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.0 6.8
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 2.3 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C Snakes Ostrava 14 - 7.2 3 /3 0 1.2/2.4 51.5 0.9 5.2
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Snakes Ostrava 16 - 10.4 4.4 /4.4 0.1 1.1/2.3 50.0 1.7 7.6
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Snakes Ostrava 3 28.3 7.7 3 /5.3 0.3 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.3 18.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Snakes Ostrava 2 32.0 3.5 0.5 /5 0.5 1/1 100.0 1.5 11.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C Snakes Ostrava B 8 - 5.3 1.3 0.4 1.6/2.4 68.4 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 20 5.8 1.4 0.4 /0.9 0.2 0.3/0.4 71.4 0.8 1.8
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Snakes Ostrava B 6 - 3.7 1.3 0.2 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 22 15.4 4.2 1.7 /2.8 0.1 0.5/1 43.5 1.7 4.1
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C Snakes Ostrava B 4 - 13.8 5.8 0.3 1.5/1.5 100.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 3 0.7 0.7 0.3 /0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - 0.7
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Hladnov 14 - 10.6 4.1 0.4 1.3/2.6 48.6 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out C BK Hladnov 7 - 18.7 7.1 0.3 3.6/7.6 47.2 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Hladnov 4 - 17.5 7 0.5 2/3.8 53.3 - -
Průměr za kariéru 23.8 3.4 6.3 2.5 0.1 0.8/1.6 130.7 1.2 3.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 SKB Zlín 7. 3. 2020 2019/20
2B body 13 Sokol Karviná 9. 2. 2020 2019/20
3B body 3 SK Brno Žabovřesky 8. 12. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 9 Kondoři Liberec 19. 5. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Opava 18. 5. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 13 Kondoři Liberec 19. 5. 2017 2016/17
Body 30 Sokol Karviná 9. 2. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 25 Kondoři Liberec 19. 5. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 2 SAM Brno 18. 5. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Karviná 4 0:00 19.5 7.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.3/4.8 68.4 2.3
STRABAG Zlín 7 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.6/5.3 48.6 1.4
Slavia Kroměříž 6 0:00 12.3 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3.2 52.6 1.3
NH Ostrava 5 0:00 7.2 2.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.4/2.0 70.0 2.2
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:34 8.8 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.3
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 16.0 8.0 84.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 4 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
BP Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 25.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 -
USK Praha 3 0:00 8.0 3.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 6.7 3.3 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 9:27 6.0 2.0 66.7 0.3 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.7
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 5:32 4.5 1.3 100.0 0.5 66.7 0.5/0.8 66.7 0.5
NH Ostrava 4 9:08 4.3 2.0 72.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 9:36 4.0 2.0 72.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 5 9:10 2.6 1.0 50.0 0.2 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
USK 4 18:50 3.0 1.0 57.1 0.3 16.7 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.3
BK Loko Plzeň 3 13:26 4.0 1.3 50.0 0.3 33.3 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.7
BK Opava 5 12:53 2.0 0.6 30.0 0.2 100.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.4
Sokol Pražský 6 0:27 1.7 0.5 100.0 0.2 100.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 -
SAM Brno 4 12:04 2.5 0.8 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 4 7:16 1.5 0.3 14.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.3
Synthesia Pardubice 7 4:41 0.9 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -