Luka Jovanović

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Vyšehrad
Výška
179 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
360
Procento vítězství
47.2%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 15 - 3.7 1.7 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A BA Sparta 14 - 1.1 0.5 0 0.1/0.4 16.7 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off BA Sparta 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina B BA Sparta 11 - 3.8 0.8 0.5 0.5/1.3 42.9 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga A BA Sparta 8 - 7.0 1.8 0.6 1.6/3.5 46.4 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 11 - 7.6 2.9 0.5 0.2/1.2 15.4 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část WBA 12 - 3.3 0.7 0.6 0.3/0.3 75.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 7 - 14.4 4.4 1.6 0.9/1.6 54.5 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off WBA 1 - 1.0 0 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část WBA 18 - 4.5 1.3 0.3 0.8/1.6 51.7 - -
2013/14 muži - Základní fáze GBA Sparta B 10 - 4.1 1.1 0.5 0.4/0.9 44.4 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-out WBA 5 - 6.2 1.8 0.2 2/2.8 71.4 - -
2013/14 muži - Play-off - čtvrtfinále GBA Sparta B 1 - 3.0 0 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta B 21 - 11.2 3.2 1.3 0.9/1.4 62.1 - -
2014/15 muži - Základní fáze GBA Sparta B 19 - 9.1 1.7 1.7 0.5/0.8 62.5 - -
2014/15 muži - Skupina A2 GBA Sparta 2 36.5 7.0 1.5 /3 1 1/1 100.0 2.5 4.5
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta B 6 - 11.8 2.3 2 1.2/1.7 70.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Předkolo play-off GBA Sparta 1 24.0 9.0 0 /0 3 0/0 0.0 1.0 9.0
2014/15 muži - Play-off GBA Sparta 2 25.5 4.0 0.5 /3 1 0/0 0.0 2.5 -1.0
2015/16 muži - skupina B VYS 20 - 6.8 1.3 1.2 0.8/1.3 61.5 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 21 - 12.6 3.2 1.3 2.3/3.5 64.9 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 22 - 15.2 3 2.1 3/4.2 71.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off VYS 3 - 10.7 2.7 1.3 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina B VYS 17 - 11.4 1.9 1.9 1.8/2.7 67.4 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 14 - 15.6 3.6 2.1 2.2/4 55.4 - -
2016/17 muži - základní část VYS 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.0
2016/17 muži - Play-off - Čtvrtfinále Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 - 7.0 1.5 1 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Play-off - Semifinále Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 - 10.0 1.5 2 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 muži - skupina A VYS 20 - 11.5 2.9 1.5 1.3/2.4 52.1 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 12 - 21.3 4.6 2.8 3.8/5.4 70.8 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část VYS 2 - 10.5 3 /3 0.5 3/5 60.0 3.5 5.0
2017/18 muži - play-off A VYS 4 - 12.8 1.8 2 3.3/4.5 72.2 - -
2017/18 muži - Play-off Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 - 26.0 4.5 5.5 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 muži - play-off VYS 2 - 8.0 3 0.5 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Baráž o I. LM VYS 4 5.8 10.0 2 /2.5 1.3 2.3/3.3 69.2 4.8 4.8
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ VYS 9 18.0 6.2 1.3 /3.8 0.8 1.2/1.9 64.7 3.0 0.9
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 4 - 13.3 3.3 1.5 2.3/3 75.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo VYS 6 25.7 7.2 1.2 /2.8 1.2 1.3/2 66.7 3.7 6.3
2018/19 muži - Play-off Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 - 10.0 0 3 1/4 25.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ VYS 8 21.9 7.3 1.1 /3.3 1.3 1.3/1.9 66.7 2.6 3.0
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 - 4.0 0 1 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo VYS 3 19.7 6.0 1.3 /4 1 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7 2.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD VYS 2 21.5 6.5 0.5 /0.5 1.5 1/2.5 40.0 4.5 1.5
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD VYS 11 18.4 5.0 0.7 /2.5 1.2 0/0.3 0.0 2.5 0.1
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník VYS 1 - 5.0 2 0 1/1 100.0 1.0 4.0
Průměr za kariéru 30.0 2.7 9.0 2.1 1.2 1.2/2.1 184.2 2.6 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 Sokol Žižkov 17. 11. 2021
2B body 3 SP BASKET 17. 9. 2021
3B body 3 Basketbal Polabí 31. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 Slavoj Litoměřice 15. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 BK Levharti Chomutov 26. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 4 Slavoj Litoměřice 15. 10. 2021
Body 11 Basketbal Polabí 31. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 8 Basketbal Polabí 31. 10. 2021
Asistence 3 BK Levharti Chomutov 24. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Meteor TLC A 22. 2. 2016 2015/16
2B body 11 BC Slavia Praha 14. 3. 2012 2011/12
3B body 8 CTS Basket 24. 4. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 9 Sokol Šlapanice 1. 3. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 2 TJ Šumperk 22. 3. 2015 2014/15
Doskoky celkem 10 Sokol Šlapanice 1. 3. 2019 2018/19
Body 32 Meteor TLC A 9. 1. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 24 Sokol Šlapanice 1. 3. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 6 USK Praha B 25. 9. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 23:57 9 3 60.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 15:40 8 1 50.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 19:27 3 0 0.0 1 14.3 0/0 0
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 15:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 15:58 5 1 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 16:40 5 1 50.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
31. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 17:36 11 1 33.3 3 75.0 0/1 0.0
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 19:04 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 22:34 6 0 0.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sokol Žižkov 0:00 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
19. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 13:46 5 1 33.3 1 16.7 0/0 0
26. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 21:33 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
Celkem 12 201:58 60 10 35.7 13 28.9 1/4 25.0
Průměr 12 16:49 5.0 0.8 35.7 1.1 28.9 0.1/0.3 25.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
CTS Basket 8 0:00 16.4 2.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.9/1.6 53.8 2.1
Slovan Bohnice A 7 0:00 17.1 5.1 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.7/2.6 66.7 2.3
Meteor TLC A 5 0:00 18.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/5.2 76.9 3.4
TJ ČZU Praha 7 0:00 9.9 1.9 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.9/2.7 68.4 2.6
S.H.Počernice A 3 0:00 21.7 4.3 0.0 3.7 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.3
Radotínský SK 6 0:00 10.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.3
BK Děčín 4 0:00 14.8 3.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.0/2.8 72.7 2.0
Sokol Kbely B 5 0:00 11.6 1.6 0.0 1.6 0.0 3.6/5.6 64.3 1.8
BC Benešov 4 0:00 14.0 3.8 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.8
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 13.3 3.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 13.3 3.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 3.5
Aritma Praha 3 0:00 17.3 3.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.7/6.7 70.0 3.7
Sokol Pražský C 3 0:00 16.7 3.3 0.0 2.7 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.3
BC Loudilové 3 0:00 15.3 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.7/10.3 54.8 2.3
Lions J. Hradec B 4 0:00 10.8 2.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 4 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 2.3
Jiskra Domažlice 3 0:00 13.0 3.3 200.0 1.7 500.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.7
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 0:00 9.8 1.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.0/4.3 70.6 3.0
BK Dynamo Praha 2 0:00 17.0 1.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.5
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 2 0:00 16.5 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 4.0
BC Benešov 3 0:00 11.0 2.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.7
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 10.7 2.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.7
SP BASKET 5 17:12 6.4 1.6 57.1 0.8 22.2 0.8/1.0 80.0 2.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 16:16 5.2 1.0 37.5 0.5 21.4 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.2
Žižkov Falcons C 2 0:00 13.5 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.3
BK Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Sokol Písek B 3 0:00 7.7 1.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 3.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 11.5 2.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 4.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 5.8 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 3.0
USK Praha B 4 14:27 5.5 0.5 33.3 1.5 46.2 0.0/0.3 0.0 3.5
OLM 3 14:25 7.3 1.3 50.0 1.3 40.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BK Tábor 2 0:00 10.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Darren Chrudim 3 0:00 6.7 0.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 6.3 0.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 1.7
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.7
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 6.0 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.7
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Bra 2 0:00 9.0 0.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.5
Basketbal Polabí 2 19:06 8.5 0.5 16.7 2.5 62.5 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
LJH 2 24:30 8.0 1.0 20.0 1.5 37.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
PLZ 4 20:55 4.0 0.5 25.0 0.8 18.8 0.8/1.5 50.0 3.3
BSK Fenix Modřany A 1 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
BK Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 14.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
USK 4 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 4.3 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 3.3
Stavební fakulta B 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 17:48 5.5 1.0 50.0 1.0 25.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 4.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 21:17 5.5 1.5 42.9 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 5.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Opava 2010 1 21:25 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 42.9 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 4 0:00 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 18:36 4.0 0.5 33.3 1.0 40.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský B 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 5.0
Stavební fakulta A 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Děčín 3 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.7
Sokol HK Josefov 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 22:34 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov D 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
TJ Košíře 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK Opava B 2 22:09 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 10.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 5.0
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
SK Slavia Praha 1 19:04 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Proton Zlín 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
VŠTJ Medicina A 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Šumperk 1 35:37 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol I. Smíchov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -