Michal Svojanovský

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
BK JIP Pardubice
Výška
200 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
406
Procento vítězství
63.8%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 mladší minižáci - SOP mladšího minižactva - Jih SKB Č. Třeb. 16 - 5.1 2.6 0 0/0.6 0.0 - -
2010/11 mladší minižáci - Ml.mini o 9. -11. místo SKB Č. Třeb. 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - jih BK Pce 5 - 3.6 1.8 0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 10 - 15.9 7.8 0 0.3/0.8 37.5 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off BK Pce 4 - 4.8 2 0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - základní část BK Pardubice 4 - 6.0 2.3 0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní část BK Pardubice 4 - 15.0 7.3 0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - semifinále BK Pce 4 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - finále BK Pce 2 - 8.0 3.5 0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 1 BK Pce 2 - 12.0 6 0 0/3.5 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 4.-6.místo BK Pce 1 - 16.0 7 0 2/17 11.8 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 8 - 9.6 4.5 0 0.6/1.5 41.7 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B BK Pce 24 - 18.8 8.9 0 0.9/1.9 47.8 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - kvalicikace o MČR MČR 6 - 3.7 1.5 0 0.7/1.2 57.1 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A MČR 2 - 2.5 1 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A MČR 3 3.7 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.7
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí MČR 2 2.0 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.5
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - jih BK Pardubice 14 - 16.1 6.5 0.9 0.6/1.5 38.1 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina C Synthesia Pardubice 10 - 7.4 2.5 0.2 1.8/3.5 51.4 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 8 - 3.8 0.5 0.6 0.9/1.5 58.3 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - final four BK Pardubice 2 - 21.5 7.5 0.5 5/9 55.6 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B BK Pardubice 3 - 12.7 4.7 1 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A BK Pardubice 3 16.7 14.0 3.3 1 4.3/6.7 65.0 2.7 14.7
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo BK Pardubice 2 16.0 9.0 3 0.5 1.5/3 50.0 1.5 5.5
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C Synthesia Pardubice 3 - 11.3 1.7 2.3 1/2.7 37.5 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C Synthesia Pardubice 12 - 14.6 4.6 1 2.4/4.3 56.9 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 9 - 10.7 2.1 1.7 1.4/2.4 59.1 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 8 - 10.9 3.3 1 1.4/3.1 44.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 2 - 13.5 1.5 2 4.5/6 75.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 3 27.0 10.3 2.7 0.7 3/4.3 69.2 2.3 16.3
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 29.5 20.0 6.5 1 4/5.5 72.7 1.0 25.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 3 10.3 1.7 0.7 /1.3 0 0.3/1 33.3 0.7 1.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 9 24.4 12.4 3.3 /7.6 1.6 1.1/1.9 58.8 1.4 17.6
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 16 35.0 9.7 3.5 /6.8 0.6 0.8/1.9 43.3 2.8 15.8
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 8.3 2.7 0.3 /0.7 0.7 0/0 0.0 0.3 1.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Synthesia Pardubice 3 34.7 7.3 2 /3.7 1 0.3/1.3 25.0 3.0 13.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Synthesia Pardubice 2 37.0 11.5 2.5 /7 1 3.5/5 70.0 2.0 15.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 11 - 9.6 2.5 1.4 0.6/1.2 53.8 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 20 19.2 7.8 1.9 /4.2 1.3 0.4/0.8 46.7 1.8 7.2
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Královští Sokoli 5 - 10.8 1.6 1.8 2.2/2.8 78.6 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 27.7 14.3 3 /5 2.3 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.0 15.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Synthesia Pardubice 2 3.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ Synthesia Pardubice 1 15.0 6.0 2 /2 0 2/2 100.0 2.0 4.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 11 15.3 5.6 1.1 /2.2 1 0.5/1.1 41.7 0.7 8.3
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 10 33.0 14.7 3.6 /6.9 1.7 2.4/4.3 55.8 2.6 19.8
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ Synthesia Pardubice 7 21.0 8.6 1.7 /2.6 1.6 0.4/1 42.9 2.3 9.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 19 29.3 11.5 2.5 /5 1.6 1.7/2.8 59.3 1.9 16.5
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník Synthesia Pardubice 1 13.0 6.0 0 /2 2 0/0 0.0 2.0 5.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Synthesia Pardubice 3 23.0 7.0 1.7 /2.7 0.7 1.7/4 41.7 2.0 9.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out PCE 2 20.5 14.0 2.5 /4.5 2.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0 20.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 17 29.5 9.2 2.2 /4.1 0.9 1.9/2.9 64.0 2.4 15.0
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BK Pardubice 9 25.8 9.1 1.8 /3.6 1.3 1.6/2.4 63.6 2.2 14.2
2019/20 muži - Základní část PCE 5 11.8 2.4 0.8 /1.2 0.2 0.2/0.8 25.0 1.6 2.4
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník PCE 1 10.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A1 PCE 2 16.0 2.0 0 /0 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 3.5
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BK Pardubice 3 25.3 6.0 1 /2 1 1/2 50.0 1.3 11.3
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 31.0 11.5 3.5 /5.5 1 1.5/4 37.5 3.0 15.0
2020/21 muži - základní část PCE 5 9.4 2.8 0.8 /1.8 0.2 0.6/0.8 75.0 0.8 2.2
2020/21 muži - Skupina A1 PCE 7 10.1 2.0 0.3 /1.1 0.1 1/1.4 70.0 1.7 1.3
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 10 26.5 7.8 1.8 /3.9 0.9 1.5/2.4 62.5 2.2 13.1
2021/22 muži - Základní část PCE 5 3.2 0.6 0.2 /0.8 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.4 1.2
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 24.0 11.0 4 0 3/3 100.0 1.0 23.0
Průměr za kariéru 31.7 11.7 9.4 3.0 0.8 1.1/2.1 224.0 1.6 5.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 STRABAG Zlín 5. 11. 2021
2B body 5 SNAK A 17. 10. 2021
3B body 2 BC Vysočina 8. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 11 BCM Orli Prostějov 24. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 SNAK A 17. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 12 BCM Orli Prostějov 24. 9. 2021
Body 18 BC Nový Jičín 19. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 28 BC Nový Jičín 19. 11. 2021
Asistence 6 BCM Orli Prostějov 24. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Sršni Písek 8. 5. 2014 2013/14
2B body 16 SCH 24. 11. 2012 2012/13
3B body 5 Jiskra Kyjov 8. 4. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 18 Slavoj Litoměřice 23. 4. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 7 Kondoři Liberec 28. 1. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 18 Slavoj Litoměřice 23. 4. 2016 2015/16
Body 32 SCH 24. 11. 2012 2012/13
Užitečnost 42 SAM Brno 9. 12. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 10 Slavoj Litoměřice 26. 1. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 24:39 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
25. 9. 2021 Základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část NBK 4:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 19:13 7 2 66.7 1 14.3 0/0 0
6. 10. 2021 Základní část OLO 2:10 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 23:07 8 1 100.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
13. 10. 2021 Základní část BRN 1:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 Základní část HKR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 33:55 10 5 50.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
22. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 26:57 6 0 0.0 1 33.3 3/4 75.0
23. 10. 2021 Základní část USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 28:51 6 1 100.0 1 20.0 1/3 33.3
30. 10. 2021 Základní část JHR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 29:45 11 2 50.0 1 20.0 4/5 80.0
6. 11. 2021 Základní část OPA 2:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 Základní část DEC 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 28:25 6 1 25.0 1 20.0 1/2 50.0
17. 11. 2021 Základní část UNL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2021 Základní část OVA 5:10 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
19. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 25:52 18 4 57.1 2 100.0 4/4 100.0
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SVI 0:00 11 4 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
26. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 24:01 5 2 40.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 22 280:41 92 23 53.5 9 25.7 19/29 65.5
Průměr 22 12:45 4.2 1.0 53.5 0.4 25.7 0.9/1.3 65.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Studánka Pardubic 9 0:00 7.9 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 35.7 1.8
BK Žďár n. S. 4 0:00 15.8 4.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.3
BK Loko Plzeň 5 25:47 12.4 2.2 61.1 2.0 38.5 2.0/3.2 62.5 2.2
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 19:24 10.0 1.7 55.6 1.7 40.0 1.7/2.8 58.8 1.0
Sokol Pražský 6 25:14 8.8 1.8 52.4 1.3 24.2 1.2/1.8 63.6 1.8
Sokol pražský 5 26:53 10.0 2.6 52.0 1.2 21.4 1.2/2.0 60.0 2.4
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 8 0:00 5.8 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 35:34 15.0 4.7 51.9 1.7 35.7 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.7
PP HK 4 0:00 11.3 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.3
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.8 44.4 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 26:49 7.3 1.2 46.7 1.2 30.4 1.5/2.3 64.3 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 22.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 20:09 14.3 2.3 63.6 3.0 56.3 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 22:35 8.6 1.6 42.1 1.0 21.7 2.4/3.4 70.6 1.2
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 10.3 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 27:30 19.0 4.5 47.4 3.0 46.2 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol Písek 6 16:13 6.2 0.8 38.5 1.5 42.9 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.2
BC Nový Jičín 3 22:49 11.7 3.0 52.9 1.3 44.4 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 18:26 11.3 3.3 111.1 1.3 66.7 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.7
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 17.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 1.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 16.0 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 1.0
Sokol Pražský 4 19:30 8.0 2.0 53.3 1.0 40.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.8
SAM Brno 4 25:50 8.0 1.5 54.5 1.3 26.3 1.3/2.3 55.6 0.5
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.8
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 15.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 5 26:50 6.0 1.4 41.2 0.6 16.7 1.4/2.4 58.3 1.8
NH Ostrava 2 19:43 15.0 4.5 56.3 2.0 44.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 21:12 9.7 2.7 72.7 1.0 37.5 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.7
Sokol Písek 3 29:13 9.3 1.3 44.4 2.0 46.2 0.7/2.3 28.6 1.7
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 13.5 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 2.0
SVI 6 11:54 4.3 1.3 80.0 0.2 10.0 1.2/1.5 77.8 1.2
Basket Opava 2010 3 28:12 8.7 3.0 69.2 0.7 16.7 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.0
BK Opava B 2 29:08 13.0 2.5 38.5 2.0 44.4 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 20:16 6.5 1.0 25.0 1.3 31.3 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.8
SAM Brno 1 34:07 24.0 7.0 87.5 1.0 20.0 7.0/11.0 63.6 1.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.5 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 37:52 8.0 2.3 41.2 0.7 11.1 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.7
Basketbal Olomouc 4 23:27 5.8 1.3 45.5 0.8 18.8 1.0/1.8 57.1 2.3
BK Opava 4 0:00 5.8 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 0.8
Sokol Vysoké Mýto 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 3 26:19 7.3 0.7 66.7 2.0 46.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
ZLN 2 14:52 11.0 2.5 71.4 1.0 33.3 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 22:00 7.0 2.7 61.5 0.3 25.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.3
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 32:00 10.5 4.5 69.2 0.5 14.3 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
USK 3 26:15 7.0 1.0 33.3 1.3 30.8 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 6.7 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 29:49 9.5 3.5 63.6 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 27:33 9.0 1.0 22.2 1.5 30.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
SNAK A 2 25:05 8.5 3.0 54.5 0.5 20.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 28:45 8.5 2.5 45.5 1.0 22.2 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
BK KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 26:53 8.0 1.0 50.0 1.5 50.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
BK Pce 4 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 8.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 15.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 13:30 12.0 2.0 40.0 2.0 50.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov "B" 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
PLZ 1 24:25 11.0 1.0 100.0 2.0 50.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 3.0
USK 3 13:40 3.3 0.7 25.0 0.7 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BK Opava 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
NBK 6 11:33 1.7 0.2 20.0 0.2 16.7 0.8/1.0 83.3 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 18:49 8.0 3.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
USK Praha 1 0:00 8.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 1 22:25 8.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 19:13 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
OVA 3 4:32 2.0 0.3 100.0 0.3 50.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.3
OLM 1 15:19 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
LJH 2 6:39 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BRN 4 6:27 1.3 0.3 16.7 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
KOL 6 2:49 0.8 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.5
UNL 5 4:24 1.0 0.2 33.3 0.2 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2
GBA J. Hradec 1 31:03 4.0 2.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Josefov 1 18:40 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
OPA 5 4:39 0.6 0.2 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 0.5
Sršni Písek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OLO 3 6:38 0.7 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 5 0:52 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.4
HKR 3 4:12 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
SP BASKET 1 21:57 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
DEC 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články