Vojtěch Vejvar

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Polabí
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
409
Procento vítězství
66.5%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina B BANym U13B 12 - 9.5 4 0 1.5/3.3 45.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižactvo U12 - Skupina B NymCh 14 - 20.3 9.6 0 1.1/2.8 41.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - Skupina A Nym 1 - 21.0 10 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - O 5. až 8. místo BANym U13B 6 - 15.0 6.2 0 2.7/5.7 47.1 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - Finále Nym 3 - 23.0 9.7 0 3.7/5.7 64.7 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina B BCM Nymburk 3 - 4.3 1 0 2.3/4 58.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B BCM Nymburk 14 - 18.1 6.4 0 5.2/9.3 56.2 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Soutěž Nym 8 - 17.9 7.5 0 2.9/7.4 39.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - liga skupina B BCM Nymburk 3 - 6.7 1.7 0 3.3/4 83.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga A BCM Nymburk 7 - 16.4 6.1 0 4.1/10 41.4 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B BCM Nymburk 14 - 12.9 4.8 0 3.3/5.6 59.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B BCM Nymburk 12 - 19.4 7.6 0 4.3/8.3 51.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga BCM Nymburk 12 - 11.5 2.8 0 6/9.1 66.1 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A BCM Nymburk 8 - 13.9 5.1 0.1 3.3/7 46.4 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BCM Nymburk 3 - 19.0 6 0 7/11 63.6 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A BCM Nymburk 3 27.0 15.0 3.3 0 8.3/12.7 65.8 4.0 23.0
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo BCM Nymburk 2 29.5 18.0 5.5 0 7/11.5 60.9 3.5 30.0
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Č. Brod 18 - 10.2 2.5 0.7 3.2/4.6 69.9 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B BA Nymburk 14 - 15.4 6.3 0 2.8/4.7 59.1 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga BA Nymburk 16 - 16.9 4.4 0.4 6.9/9.6 71.4 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out A BK Č. Brod 6 - 13.8 2.8 1.8 2.7/3.7 72.7 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR -skupina A BA Nymburk 3 31.3 16.7 3.7 0.7 7.3/13.3 55.0 4.3 11.3
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo BA Nymburk 2 32.5 16.0 5.5 0.5 3.5/6.5 53.8 4.0 15.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Nymburk B 10 - 9.2 2.4 0.5 2.9/3.9 74.4 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 20 - 7.0 1.4 /1.4 0.7 2.4/4 58.8 1.8 3.6
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 - 3.7 1.3 /1.3 0 1/4 25.0 3.0 -2.3
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 11.5 3.5 0.5 /2 0.5 1/2 50.0 3.0 4.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Královští Sokoli 2 - 10.5 2.5 0.5 4/6.5 61.5 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 18 6.9 0.8 0.3 /0.5 0 0.1/0.1 100.0 1.1 0.1
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 22 22.2 10.0 2.2 /4.9 0.9 3/4.1 73.3 1.9 9.8
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 15.0 3.3 1.3 /2.7 0 0.7/1 66.7 2.3 -1.3
2016/17 junioři U19 - Kofola Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 28.0 9.0 1.5 /4 1 3/5 60.0 2.5 8.5
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Basketball Nymburk B 17 12.9 3.5 0.6 /1.2 0.4 0.9/1.3 72.7 1.4 1.9
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 22 19.9 5.9 1.2 /3 0.8 1.2/1.8 65.0 2.6 4.1
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Basketball Nymburk B 6 24.2 7.8 1.2 /3.7 1.3 1.5/2.2 69.2 2.8 2.7
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 4 14.5 2.5 0.3 /1.5 0.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3 1.8
2017/18 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 9.0 2.0 0 /0.5 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 4.0 -3.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Basketball Nymburk B 15 19.6 4.5 0.5 /2.3 0.9 0.8/1.2 66.7 2.3 0.4
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 20 25.8 12.2 2.5 /5 1.7 2.2/3.8 58.7 2.6 9.4
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Basketball Nymburk B 8 20.3 4.8 0.6 /1.6 0.9 0.9/1.1 77.8 1.8 1.4
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 5 29.0 8.2 0.6 /2.8 1.4 2.8/4.2 66.7 2.6 2.4
2019/20 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 10 - 9.9 1.9 1 3.1/4.1 75.6 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Basketbal Polabí 16 16.4 4.4 0.9 /2 0.5 1.1/1.8 62.1 2.2 1.7
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Basketbal Polabí 4 16.8 5.3 1 /3 1 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.3 1.3
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 6 20.7 5.0 0.7 /1.5 1.2 0.2/0.7 25.0 1.7 0.8
2021/22 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 4 - 8.3 1.5 1.5 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BA LYNX Liberec 1 - 8.0 3 0 2/2 100.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 40.9 8.5 10.2 3.1 0.5 2.6/4.3 287.2 2.2 2.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Sokol Žižkov 9. 10. 2021
2B body 4 Slavia Praha B 10. 10. 2021
3B body 3 PLZ 17. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 2 Sokol Písek 3. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 2 Sokol Písek 3. 10. 2021
Body 12 Slavia Praha B 10. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 6 PLZ 17. 9. 2021
Asistence 2 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 24. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 15 TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 21. 2. 2015 2014/15
2B body 19 BK Děčín A 5. 10. 2013 2013/14
3B body 6 Kondoři Liberec 17. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 7 GBA EU 13. 10. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 5 Kondoři Liberec 16. 10. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 8 Kondoři Liberec 16. 10. 2016 2016/17
Body 38 BK Děčín A 5. 10. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 29 BA Sparta Praha 22. 11. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 5 Basket Košíře 16. 11. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 19:40 11 1 100.0 3 37.5 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 24:07 5 1 100.0 1 16.7 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B Sokol BK Chrudim 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 11 1 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 27:19 7 2 40.0 1 25.0 0/2 0.0
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 20:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 5 0 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B Slavia Praha B 0:00 12 4 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 19:40 4 0 0.0 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 12:25 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
Celkem 11 124:06 71 13 144.4 13 48.1 6/10 60.0
Průměr 11 11:16 6.5 1.2 144.4 1.2 48.1 0.5/0.9 60.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sj. BK Litoměřice 6 0:00 21.3 7.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/13.7 51.2 2.8
BK Děčín 4 0:00 24.3 10.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.8/5.5 68.2 2.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 11 21:56 7.8 1.0 32.4 1.4 30.6 1.7/2.4 73.1 1.9
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 18.8 7.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/5.0 65.0 2.8
USK Praha 5 0:00 13.8 3.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 5.8/8.6 67.4 4.2
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 16.8 2.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 9.5/13.8 69.1 3.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 16.3 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/7.5 43.3 1.3
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 15.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.5 47.1 2.3
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 14.3 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 5.5/9.5 57.9 2.8
USK 5 19:39 11.4 2.4 44.4 1.0 33.3 3.6/6.0 60.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 18.7 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/13.0 61.5 2.3
PLZ 7 19:59 7.9 0.9 54.5 1.3 27.3 2.3/2.7 84.2 2.3
Ben U13B 2 0:00 27.0 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 13.3 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.0/7.3 55.2 3.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 4 0:00 13.0 2.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/5.3 47.6 2.0
Slavoj Č. Brod 2 0:00 24.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/7.0 78.6 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 10 16:08 4.8 1.1 45.8 0.6 26.1 0.8/1.4 57.1 2.2
Sokol Písek 6 20:08 7.8 0.8 38.5 1.3 29.6 2.2/3.3 65.0 3.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 11.5 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.8 84.2 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 15.0 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.7/11.0 42.4 3.3
USK Praha 4 0:00 10.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.3/9.3 56.8 3.0
Sokol Pražský 4 13:40 10.3 2.8 84.6 0.8 33.3 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 3.5
Sokol pražský 6 16:42 6.7 1.5 64.3 1.0 24.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.2
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 18.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 9:05 7.2 1.0 41.7 0.8 57.1 2.8/3.2 87.5 1.8
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 18.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
USK 7 19:55 5.1 1.1 40.0 0.6 36.4 1.1/2.1 53.3 2.4
BK Loko Plzeň 5 20:20 7.0 1.6 53.3 1.0 26.3 0.8/3.0 26.7 2.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 17:24 7.0 1.8 56.3 0.4 15.4 2.2/3.0 73.3 2.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.5
Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 16.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 4 5:56 8.0 1.5 66.7 1.0 57.1 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 15.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.0 35.7 1.5
Pod U13B 4 0:00 7.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/5.8 39.1 1.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 15.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 4.0
NH Ostrava 2 19:27 15.0 3.0 66.7 1.5 33.3 4.5/6.0 75.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 15:00 5.8 1.6 57.1 0.4 14.3 1.4/1.8 77.8 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 13:13 7.3 1.8 70.0 0.5 33.3 2.3/4.0 56.3 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 9:34 7.0 1.5 46.2 0.5 22.2 2.5/3.8 66.7 2.5
Sokol Písek 7 17:53 4.0 0.6 26.7 0.7 25.0 0.7/1.9 38.5 1.7
PCE 5 14:39 5.2 1.0 41.7 0.6 23.1 1.4/2.8 50.0 2.6
SAM BŠM Brno 5 9:33 5.0 1.6 66.7 0.4 20.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 1.2
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/12.0 29.2 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 18:03 3.4 0.3 22.2 0.6 25.0 1.1/1.7 66.7 1.6
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 17:16 8.0 1.0 50.0 1.7 41.7 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.7
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 24.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0/17.0 58.8 5.0
Kol U12B 1 0:00 23.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 3 0:00 7.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 0.3
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/6.5 92.3 4.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 19:42 11.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 3 11:16 7.3 1.3 100.0 1.0 42.9 1.7/1.7 100.0 1.3
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 21.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 8.0/12.0 66.7 1.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 10.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/9.5 57.9 1.5
Měl U13B 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.5 18.2 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 4 22:08 4.5 0.5 22.2 1.0 28.6 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.8
KolB 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/7.0 100.0 2.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 8.5 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
SP BASKET 7 14:10 2.3 0.6 28.6 0.3 11.1 0.3/0.7 40.0 1.6
SNAK A 2 23:29 8.0 1.5 33.3 1.0 28.6 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
BK Opava B 2 22:18 7.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 18.2 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/12.0 58.3 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 28:45 4.3 0.3 7.7 0.3 8.3 2.7/4.0 66.7 1.7
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
BK Děčín 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 1.0
VYS 3 18:49 4.3 1.3 26.7 0.3 14.3 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
Bra 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavia Praha B 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
ZLN 1 30:43 11.0 2.0 25.0 2.0 28.6 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol Josefov 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 2 17:07 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
OLM 2 19:32 4.0 0.5 20.0 1.0 22.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
LJH 3 13:49 2.7 0.3 50.0 0.3 20.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 9:26 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 15:46 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK Slavia Praha 1 19:40 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
VYS 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 12:25 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha B 2 12:55 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články