Filip Adamec

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
BC Real Réma
Výška
165 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
255
Procento vítězství
69.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina B BANym U13B 11 - 3.9 1.9 0 0.1/0.5 16.7 - -
2011/12 mladší minižactvo U12 - Skupina B NymCh 14 - 6.7 3.2 0 0.3/0.9 30.8 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - Skupina A Nym 1 - 6.0 3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - O 5. až 8. místo BANym U13B 6 - 4.3 2.2 0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - Finále Nym 3 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B BCM Nymburk 7 - 2.9 1.3 0 0.3/0.6 50.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Soutěž Nym 8 - 8.4 3.8 0 0.9/1.9 46.7 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga A BCM Nymburk 6 - 3.5 1.7 0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B BCM Nymburk 7 - 1.9 0.3 0.4 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B BCM Nymburk 10 - 4.1 1.7 0.2 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga BCM Nymburk 8 - 0.8 0.1 0.1 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A BCM Nymburk 7 - 3.7 1.6 0.1 0.1/0.6 25.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BCM Nymburk 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A BCM Nymburk 3 8.0 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 1.3 -1.3
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo BCM Nymburk 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B BA Nymburk 10 - 4.8 1.8 0.4 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga BA Nymburk 9 - 2.8 1.1 0.1 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR -skupina A BA Nymburk 2 3.5 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.0
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo BA Nymburk 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Nymburk B 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 5 - 2.6 0.4 /0.4 0.6 0/0 0.0 1.6 1.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U17 Pod U17B 17 - 7.5 1.3 1.5 0.3/0.5 62.5 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Skupina o 1-3 místo Pod U17B 3 - 5.7 1.3 1 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off A BA Nymburk B 2 - 0.5 0 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 19 6.0 1.1 0.4 /0.8 0.1 0.1/0.2 33.3 0.7 -0.1
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Nym 7 - 7.0 1.6 1.3 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 14 - 8.9 0.9 2.4 0.1/0.1 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out B Nym 4 - 13.8 1 3.8 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 8.7 1.7 0.3 /0.7 0.3 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 0.5 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 16 - 6.4 1.3 1.2 0.3/0.6 40.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B BA Nymburk B 13 - 5.1 0.7 1.1 0.5/0.7 66.7 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out B BA Nymburk B 8 - 10.3 0.5 2.9 0.6/0.9 71.4 - -
2019/20 muži - Středočeská basketbalová liga mužů Réma 18 - 2.6 0.3 0.6 0.1/0.2 25.0 - -
2020/21 muži - SBLM skupina východ Réma 2 - 4.0 0.5 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - SBLM skupina východ Réma 4 - 1.8 0.5 0.3 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 23.2 0.7 4.6 1.2 0.7 0.2/0.4 74.4 1.4 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 1 Kol 25. 9. 2021
3B body 1 BKSad 27. 11. 2021
Body 3 BKSad 27. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 3 Lions J. Hradec 2. 2. 2019 2018/19
2B body 8 Bol 28. 1. 2012 2011/12
3B body 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 5. 11. 2016 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 2 Snakes Ostrava 7. 1. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 1 BA Sparta Praha 22. 11. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 2 BA Sparta Praha 9. 12. 2016 2016/17
Body 24 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 5. 11. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 4 BK Loko Plzeň 13. 3. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 3 Slavoj Litoměřice 15. 10. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 SBLM skupina východ Kol 2 1 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 SBLM skupina východ BraB 0 0 0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2021 SBLM skupina východ BKSad 3 0 1 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 SBLM skupina východ ČBr 2 1 0 0/0 0
Celkem 4 7 2 1 / 0.0
Průměr 4 1.8 0.5 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 0:00 11.8 0.3 0.0 3.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BVK Holice 8 0:00 5.1 0.5 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.8
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 6 0:00 6.5 1.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.7
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 15.5 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BARoun.l. U17B 4 0:00 6.8 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 1.8
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 4 0:00 6.3 0.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Ben U13B 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 7.0 0.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
ŠSKSla 2 0:00 10.0 0.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 5.7 0.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BC Kolín 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Měl U13B 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 6:27 4.0 1.0 75.0 0.7 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BKDěč U17G 2 0:00 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Děčín 4 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
BKKla 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 6:26 1.4 0.4 66.7 0.2 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
Slavoj Č. Brod 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Kol 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Měl 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
ČBr 3 0:00 1.7 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 20:27 2.5 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Josefov 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Pod U13B 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.8
USK Praha 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BAPOD 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BKSad 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Peč 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
NH Ostrava 2 9:15 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Bol 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Kol U12B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 2:45 0.7 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCBenB 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 13:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Ber 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Kral-Jun.muži 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 2 3:54 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BraB 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -