Barbora Schambergerová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
BA Sparta
Výška
166 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
222
Procento vítězství
70.3%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 kadetky U17 - skupina A Loko Karlovy Vary 8 - 0.5 0.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2015/16 ženy - Ženy OP BSK T. Kraslice 8 - 1.9 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.5 25.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - play-out A Loko Karlovy Vary 6 - 2.3 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina B Loko Karlovy Vary 2 - 6.5 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina A Loko Karlovy Vary 13 - 15.3 5.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.4 - -
2016/17 ženy - Oblastní přebor žen BSK T. Kraslice 12 - 14.3 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 3.6/4.5 79.6 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-out A Loko Karlovy Vary 10 - 17.0 5.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 4.9/7.7 63.6 - -
2017/18 ženy - základní část VSP 13 4.3 0.8 0.4 /0.5 71.4 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 0.5 0.9
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 4 8.8 3.5 1.3 /1.5 83.3 0.3 100.0 0.3/1 25.0 0.8 5.8
2017/18 ženy - Oblastní přebor ženy BSK T. Kraslice 6 - 12.5 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.7 50.0 - -
2017/18 ženy - základní část VSP 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 ženy - play-off VSP 6 9.3 2.0 0.5 /0.8 60.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 1.2 1.5
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-off USK Praha 3 8.3 1.3 0.7 /2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 0.3
2017/18 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - základní část VSP 20 10.0 1.6 0.7 /2 32.5 0 0.0 0.3/0.4 62.5 1.3 1.4
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část USK Praha 22 14.6 3.5 1.5 /3.4 45.9 0 0.0 0.4/0.7 53.3 1.9 3.4
2018/19 ženy - OP ženy BSK T. Kraslice 4 - 13.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - play-off VSP 9 12.7 2.6 1.1 /2.2 50.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.4 2.2
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off USK Praha 5 18.0 2.4 1.2 /3 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 4.6
2019/20 ženy - základní část VSP 16 10.4 2.3 0.9 /2.5 35.0 0.1 16.7 0.3/0.4 83.3 1.4 2.0
2019/20 ženy - Západočeská liga BSK T. Kraslice 3 - 10.7 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.3 46.2 - -
2020/21 ženy - Západočeská liga žen BSK T. Kraslice 1 - 9.0 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 ženy - základní část VSP 3 14.7 0.7 0 /2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3 -1.3
2021/22 ženy - Základní část BSK T. Kraslice 8 - 12.3 3.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 3.4/5 67.5 - -
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník BA Sparta 1 11.0 2.0 0 /3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 1.0 7.0
2021/22 ženy - play-off BA Sparta 5 11.4 1.0 0.2 /1.2 16.7 0 0.0 0.6/1 60.0 1.6 -0.4
2022/23 ženy - základní část BA Sparta 8 11.4 1.6 0.8 /2.1 35.3 0 0.0 0.1/0.5 25.0 1.4 0.3
2022/23 ženy - Základní část BSK T. Kraslice 5 - 12.8 4.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 3/3.8 78.9 - -
2022/23 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník BA Sparta 2 - 2.5 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.5
Průměr za kariéru 25.6 6.2 5.7 2.2 75.4 0.1 27.1 1.2/1.9 176.0 1.4 1.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 BaK Plzeň "B" 15. 10. 2022
2B body 6 BK Klatovy 5. 11. 2022
3B body 1 BCKol 26. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 4 HB Aritma 21. 1. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 OLM 4. 12. 2022
Doskoky celkem 4 HB Aritma 21. 1. 2023
Body 18 BK Klatovy 5. 11. 2022
Užitečnost 6 Pod 8. 10. 2022
Asistence 1 Žabiny Brno B 23. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 BK Lvice Litoměřice 11. 3. 2017 2016/17
2B body 12 TJ Jiskra Aš 11. 11. 2017 2017/18
3B body 1 BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3. 12. 2016 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 8 BK Havířov 2. 3. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 6 Sokol Nusle 14. 2. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 10 Sokol Nusle 14. 2. 2019 2018/19
Body 28 BKj. Kralupy n.V. 9. 10. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 25 Sokol Nusle 14. 2. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 4 KP Brno 19. 1. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
25. 9. 2022 základní část HB Aritma 2:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 základní část Pod 16:25 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 základní část DSK Brandýs 9:33 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 Základní část BaK Plzeň "B" 0:00 17 5 0.0 0 0.0 7/7 100.0
22. 10. 2022 základní část BSK KP Brno 10:24 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 základní část Žabiny Brno B 19:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 10. 2022 Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník BCKol 0:00 5 1 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 Základní část BK Klatovy 0:00 18 6 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
30. 11. 2022 Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 základní část Havířov 9:00 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 základní část OLM 10:04 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
17. 12. 2022 Základní část BK Loko K. Vary 0:00 9 3 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
14. 1. 2023 Základní část TJ Slavoj Tachov 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 základní část HB Aritma 13:46 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
28. 1. 2023 Základní část BaK Plzeň "B" 0:00 14 6 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
Celkem 15 91:26 82 30 166.7 2 50.0 16/23 69.6
Průměr 15 6:05 5.5 2.0 166.7 0.1 50.0 1.1/1.5 69.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
TJ Slavoj Tachov 8 0:00 12.4 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.1/4.0 78.1 1.8
BaK Plzeň "B" 9 0:00 10.1 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.4/5.3 64.6 1.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 4 0:00 22.0 7.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 5.8/7.8 74.2 1.3
BK Klatovy 7 0:00 11.7 4.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.6 66.7 1.3
BK Loko K. Vary 8 0:00 8.6 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.1/3.0 70.8 1.3
DBaK 5 0:00 13.4 5.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.6 65.2 1.8
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/7.5 53.3 2.3
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 11.8 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.8/6.0 62.5 2.3
BSK KP Brno 11 10:40 2.4 1.0 45.8 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.2
Studánka Pardubice 7 12:33 3.3 1.0 41.2 0.3 50.0 0.4/0.6 75.0 1.1
BA Sparta Praha 2 18:36 9.5 4.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Sokol Pečky 8 10:43 2.4 0.8 40.0 0.1 33.3 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.3
Havířov 8 14:15 2.3 0.8 31.6 0.0 0.0 0.8/0.9 85.7 1.3
Studánka Pardubice 7 15:43 2.6 1.3 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.1
BK Strakonice 3 13:24 5.7 2.3 77.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.3
Žabiny Brno B 10 13:56 1.7 0.7 36.8 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.4 75.0 1.9
Sokol Nusle 12 12:26 1.4 0.5 21.4 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.6 71.4 1.6
Basket Slovanka 6 12:32 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
Sokol Nusle 3 12:09 4.0 1.7 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0
BK Havířov 2 20:34 5.0 2.5 71.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BC Benešov 1 27:18 10.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 9 10:44 1.1 0.6 31.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 1.4
BA Sparta 4 10:03 2.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 14:27 9.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
HB Aritma 8 7:57 1.1 0.4 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.3
OLM 4 9:17 2.0 0.8 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
BCKol 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Ško-Energo MB 6 3:20 0.7 0.3 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 17:14 2.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Pod 1 16:25 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Trutnov 2 12:02 1.5 0.5 11.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7
KP Brno 2 7:59 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
SLA 1 11:12 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
USK Praha B 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
DSK Brandýs 1 9:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 9:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 12:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Žabiny Brno 3 5:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OVA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -