Jakub Grubner

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 25 let
Aktuální klub
BK Beroun "B"
Výška
183 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
231
Procento vítězství
46.3%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A BC Benešov 22 6.6 2.8 0 1/2.3 46.0 -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out A BC Benešov 3 4.7 2 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Beroun 7 7.1 3.3 0 0.6/2.4 23.5 -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A1 BK Beroun 4 14.0 4.8 0.8 2.3/5 45.0 -
2014/15 muži - Krajský přebor mužů II.třídy BerB 7 0.3 0.1 0 0/0.3 0.0 -
2015/16 muži - Krajský přebor mužů I.třídy BerB 16 1.6 0.6 0 0.5/1.2 42.1 -
2015/16 muži - Play-off čtvrtfinále BerB 2 4.5 2 0 0.5/1 50.0 -
2019/20 muži - Oblastní přebor BerB 4 9.0 2.3 0 4.5/7.8 58.1 -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina A Ber U13B 9 2.8 1.3 0 0.1/0.4 25.0 -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Finále Ber U13B 4 2.0 1 0 0/0.5 0.0 -
2013/14 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Krajský přebor starších žáků U 15 a mladších žáků U 14 BKBer 16 14.7 6.9 0 0.8/2.4 33.3 -
2013/14 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Skupina o 1-3 místo BKBer 2 13.0 6.5 0 0/5.5 0.0 -
2017/18 muži - Středočeská basketbalová liga mužů BK Ber 10 1.4 0.6 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 -
2017/18 muži - Play-off čtvrtfinále BK Ber 3 2.0 1 0 0/0.7 0.0 -
2018/19 muži - Středočeská basketbalová liga mužů BK Ber 15 5.1 1.9 0.3 0.6/1.3 47.4 -
2018/19 muži - Play - off čtvrtfinále BK Ber 3 1.3 0.7 0 0/1.3 0.0 -
2019/20 muži - Středočeská basketbalová liga mužů BK Ber 14 4.0 1.6 0.1 0.5/1.1 43.8 -
2020/21 muži - SBLM skupina západ BK Ber 1 5.0 2 0 1/2 50.0 -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U17 BK Ber U17 20 12.3 5.5 0 1.4/3.7 38.4 -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Beroun 4 11.5 4.8 0 2/3.5 57.1 -
2021/22 muži - SBLM skupina západ BK Ber 9 4.1 1.4 0.1 0.9/1.4 61.5 -
2021/22 muži - Předkolo "A" BK Ber 2 0.5 0 0 0.5/1 50.0 -
2021/22 muži - Nadstavba B1 BK Ber 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 -
2021/22 muži - Čtvrtfinále BK Ber 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 -
2021/22 muži - Final 4 BK Ber 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 -
2022/23 muži - skupina A BK Beroun 12 2.3 0.9 0.1 0.2/0.5 33.3 -
2022/23 muži - I. kolo BK Beroun 1 2.0 1 /1 0 0/0 0.0 2.0
2022/23 muži - SBLM skupina západ BerB 10 7.8 2.6 0.5 1.1/2.2 50.0 -
2022/23 muži - II.kolo BK Beroun 1 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 -
2022/23 muži - Předkolo "B" BerB 1 4.0 2 0 0/2 0.0 -
2022/23 muži - Čtvrtfinále BerB 2 2.0 1 0 0/1 0.0 -
2023/24 muži - Krajský přebor mužů BerB 13 13.2 4.2 1 1.8/4.1 43.4 -
2023/24 muži - Základní fáze BA Sparta A 11 1.6 0.7 0 0.2/0.5 40.0 -
Průměr za kariéru 13.6 6.2 2.5 0.1 0.8/1.9 58.1 2.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Sla 8. 10. 2023
2B body 7 KHo 21. 10. 2023
3B body 3 BCSla 17. 12. 2023
Body 25 BCSla 17. 12. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Měl 25. 1. 2020 2019/20
2B body 13 SlŠ14 24. 11. 2013 2013/14
3B body 3 BCSla 17. 12. 2023 2023/24
Body 28 SlŠ14 2. 3. 2014 2013/14
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
26. 9. 2023 Základní fáze TJ ČZU Praha 0 0 0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2023 Základní fáze VŠTJ Medicina A 2 1 0 0/2 0.0
8. 10. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů Sla 10 3 0 4/8 50.0
12. 10. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 0 0 0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2023 Základní fáze Jižní Supi A 3 1 0 1/1 100.0
21. 10. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů KHo 21 7 2 1/7 14.3
22. 10. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů BKSad 11 5 0 1/4 25.0
26. 10. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 2 1 0 0/0 0
9. 11. 2023 Základní fáze Žižkov Falcons B 0 0 0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů SVyšehrad 12 4 0 4/5 80.0
11. 11. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů Kla 6 3 0 0/0 0
23. 11. 2023 Základní fáze Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2023 Základní fáze Stavební fakulta A 0 0 0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů Příb 2000 "B" 20 6 2 2/4 50.0
3. 12. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů Příb 2000 "B" 14 3 2 2/2 100.0
16. 12. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů Sla 8 4 0 0/2 0.0
17. 12. 2023 Krajský přebor mužů BCSla 25 7 3 2/5 40.0
14. 12. 2023 Základní fáze TJ ČZU Praha 2 1 0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2024 Krajský přebor mužů BKSad 16 5 1 3/9 33.3
14. 1. 2024 Krajský přebor mužů KHo 12 4 1 1/2 50.0
19. 1. 2024 Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 9 4 0 1/2 50.0
25. 1. 2024 Základní fáze Jižní Supi A 0 0 0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 Krajský přebor mužů SVyšehrad 7 1 1 2/4 50.0
28. 1. 2024 Krajský přebor mužů Kla 10 3 1 1/1 100.0
Celkem 24 190 63 13 25/58 43.1
Průměr 24 7.9 2.6 0.5 1.0/2.4 43.1
Soupeř Z B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
Měl 11 4.3 1.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 64.7 2.1
BCBenB 6 7.5 2.3 0.0 0.5 1.3/2.2 61.5 2.3
KHo 4 9.3 3.3 0.0 0.8 0.5/2.3 22.2 2.3
BKSad 5 7.4 2.6 0.0 0.2 1.6/4.0 40.0 2.4
BK Kral-Jun.muži 10 3.7 1.5 0.0 0.2 0.1/0.8 12.5 3.5
BK Sokolov 3 12.0 4.7 0.0 0.3 1.7/2.7 62.5 4.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 4 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.5 1.0/4.5 22.2 3.5
Příb 2000 "B" 2 17.0 4.5 0.0 2.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
BKKla 6 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 88.9 3.0
Pod U17B 3 10.7 4.7 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 3.0
Réma 10 3.2 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.6 25.0 2.3
Kla 4 6.8 2.5 0.0 0.3 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.8
BCSla 1 25.0 7.0 0.0 3.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 4.0
ŠSKSla 4 6.3 1.5 0.0 0.8 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
BC Kolín 2 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
Bol 7 2.9 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.4 60.0 1.9
SloVarn U19 2 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
SVyšehrad 2 9.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 3.0/4.5 66.7 3.5
Sla 2 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 4.5
KolB 9 1.6 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.9 25.0 2.3
TZRak 3 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol Kbely 1 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
ČBr 7 1.4 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.1 0.0 2.3
Válečníci Děčín 2 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Peč 4 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.8
KARA Trutnov 2 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 4.5
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 2 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Měl U13B 4 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
BC Benešov 2 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
BK Chomutov 1 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
ŠSK Sla U13 3 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BerB 1 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
CBU 2 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Písek B 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
KNS 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 3.0
ČBr U13B 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jižní Supi A 2 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
VŠTJ Medicina A 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK Teplice 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 5.0
SKB Rokycany 2 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
TJ ČZU Praha 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Stavební fakulta A 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Aritma Praha 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Žižkov Falcons B 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BŠ Slavia Praha 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Plzeň B 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0