Richard Gottfried

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Slavia Praha B
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
243
Procento vítězství
60.9%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 9 - 3.8 1.8 0 0.2/0.7 33.3 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze TJ Sokol Pražský 13 - 7.5 3.4 0 0.8/1.3 58.8 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B Sokol Pražský 5 - 1.6 0.8 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 Jižní Supi 2 - 10.0 4.5 0 1/4 25.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 16 - 4.4 1.9 0 0.7/1.9 36.7 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Sokol Pražský 6 - 4.7 1.8 0.2 0.5/1.2 42.9 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A Sokol Pražský 3 - 8.0 4 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Sokol Pražský 3 11.0 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 2.3
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 9.0 2.0 1 0 0/1 0.0 1.5 -0.5
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Sokol Pražský 8 - 6.5 2.8 0.1 0.6/2.3 27.8 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Sokol Pražský 7 - 2.6 1.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Pražský 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina A Sokol Pražský 3 15.3 3.0 1.3 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.7 3.3
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 3.5 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Sokol Pražský 14 - 6.1 2.9 /2.9 0 0.3/0.4 80.0 0.6 5.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 15 - 4.1 1.5 /1.5 0.3 0.3/0.6 55.6 1.3 2.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Sokol Pražský 3 5.0 2.7 1 /1.7 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0 2.3
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 11.5 6.5 2.5 /4.5 0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5 5.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 20 25.8 7.9 2.9 /5.6 0.2 1.6/3.1 50.8 1.1 6.2
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out BA Sparta Praha 5 32.8 11.0 4.6 /8.6 0 1.8/3.2 56.3 2.0 10.2
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 10 11.2 2.2 1 /2.9 0 0.2/0.6 33.3 1.3 0.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 22 20.4 9.4 3.4 /6.5 0.3 1.8/3.6 50.6 2.3 8.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 3 14.0 7.0 3 /5.3 0 1/2 50.0 2.7 7.3
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 25.7 14.0 6.3 /8.7 0 1.3/4 33.3 3.3 19.3
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 2 25.5 9.0 3.5 /6 0.5 0.5/2.5 20.0 4.5 6.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - kvalifikace Sokol pražský 3 - 5.7 1.7 0 2.3/4.3 53.8 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ SP BASKET 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 19 25.2 10.7 3.3 /7.3 0.6 2.4/3.3 73.0 2.6 9.2
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 4 29.5 10.5 3.5 /9.3 0.5 2/3.3 61.5 2.3 4.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 22 29.6 15.1 4.6 /8.5 0.7 3.9/5.4 72.0 2.3 16.9
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ SP BASKET 4 10.8 3.3 1 /1 0 1.3/2 62.5 1.3 3.5
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník SP BASKET 1 19.0 4.0 1 /4 0 2/4 50.0 1.0 1.0
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SP BASKET 2 18.0 7.5 2.5 /3.5 0.5 1/2 50.0 2.0 13.5
2020/21 muži - skupina B Slavia Praha B 2 - 9.0 2.5 0 4/6 66.7 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina B Slavia Praha B 6 - 5.2 1.5 0.3 1.2/2.2 53.8 - -
Průměr za kariéru 24.3 11.9 7.2 2.7 0.2 1.3/2.2 138.3 1.6 5.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 KolB 26. 9. 2021
2B body 5 KolB 26. 9. 2021
3B body 1 Sokol Žižkov 6. 12. 2021
Body 13 KolB 26. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Loko Plzeň 2. 3. 2019 2018/19
2B body 13 BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 23. 10. 2015 2015/16
3B body 2 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 24. 4. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 9 GBA J. Hradec 9. 2. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 5 BA Nymburk 26. 1. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 9 Snakes Ostrava 17. 2. 2019 2018/19
Body 26 BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 23. 10. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 29 Synthesia Pardubice 15. 4. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 9 Synthesia Pardubice 15. 4. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 skupina B Bra 0 0 0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B KolB 13 5 0 3/7 42.9
9. 10. 2021 skupina B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 4 0 1 1/2 50.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 0 0 0 0/0 0
6. 12. 2021 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 9 2 1 2/2 100.0
Celkem 6 31 9 2 7/13 53.8
Průměr 6 5.2 1.5 0.3 1.2/2.2 53.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Synthesia Pardubice 7 24:48 11.7 5.0 72.9 0.1 20.0 1.3/3.7 34.6 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 28:38 12.2 4.3 56.5 0.2 25.0 3.0/5.3 56.3 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 5 20:54 13.4 3.4 56.7 0.6 50.0 4.8/6.2 77.4 2.6
PCE 5 29:12 12.6 5.0 59.5 0.2 14.3 2.0/3.6 55.6 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 5 28:26 11.6 4.4 61.1 0.2 14.3 2.2/4.0 55.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 21:01 9.2 1.8 47.8 1.0 40.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 28:29 13.3 3.8 51.7 0.8 20.0 3.5/5.3 66.7 2.5
NH Ostrava 5 25:19 10.0 3.8 40.4 0.4 18.2 1.2/2.6 46.2 1.4
Sokol Vyšehrad 7 0:00 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.3 33.3 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 5 20:03 8.6 3.6 46.2 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.2 63.6 3.4
USK 6 18:44 6.7 2.0 37.5 0.3 20.0 1.7/1.8 90.9 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 5 24:00 7.4 2.2 32.4 0.6 37.5 1.2/2.2 54.5 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 5 20:12 7.2 3.4 63.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 40.0 2.0
SAM Brno 3 19:41 11.3 3.3 62.5 0.7 40.0 2.7/3.0 88.9 2.7
BA Nymburk 2 29:49 15.0 5.5 50.0 0.5 12.5 2.5/2.5 100.0 3.0
USK 5 21:39 5.8 1.6 42.1 0.4 33.3 1.4/3.8 36.8 1.6
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 9.7 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 0.7
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SAM Brno 2 21:39 13.5 5.0 58.8 0.5 100.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 3 19:02 7.7 2.0 35.3 0.7 33.3 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 23:08 5.8 2.0 47.1 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 1.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 4 7:04 5.5 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.8
GBA J. Hradec 2 30:14 10.5 2.5 27.8 0.5 33.3 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.5
Měl U13B 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 -
Sokol Pražský 2 28:02 7.5 3.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
KolB 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BK Opava B 1 21:07 9.0 3.0 75.0 1.0 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.3
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BA LYNX Liberec 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 15:24 7.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 1 14:45 6.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 1.0
BK Děčín A 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
BC Kolín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
JHR 1 19:19 4.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
VYS 1 12:47 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
Sokol Písek 1 12:22 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 3 0:06 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 1 1:12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Bra 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -