Karel Felix Hibala

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Žižkov D
Výška
186 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
226
Procento vítězství
75.2%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 14 - 3.9 1.9 0 0.2/1.2 17.6 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze TJ Sokol Pražský 17 - 8.4 3.8 0 0.9/2.5 35.7 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B Sokol Pražský 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B Sokol Pražský 7 - 4.4 1.9 0 0.7/1.1 62.5 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 Jižní Supi 2 - 5.0 2.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 13 - 4.6 1.8 0.1 0.7/1.6 42.9 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Sokol Pražský 8 - 3.0 1.4 0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo A Sokol Pražský 3 - 6.3 2.3 0.3 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Sokol Pražský 3 8.3 3.3 1.7 0 0/2.3 0.0 1.0 1.7
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 10.0 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Sokol Pražský 12 - 9.1 4.2 0.1 0.5/1.8 28.6 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Sokol Pražský 7 - 8.6 3.1 0.6 0.6/2.1 26.7 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Pražský 2 - 5.0 2.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR - skupina A Sokol Pražský 3 15.7 10.7 4.7 0.3 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.3 15.3
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 17.5 4.0 1 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 2.5
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Sokol Pražský 14 - 8.1 3.1 /3.1 0.3 1/2.1 46.7 1.4 5.6
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 16 - 5.7 2.1 /2.1 0.3 0.5/1.4 36.4 1.1 3.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Sokol Pražský 3 23.0 5.7 1.7 /3.7 0.3 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.3 3.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 20.0 10.5 3.5 /5.5 0.5 2/3.5 57.1 3.0 8.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 16 7.3 0.9 0.3 /0.6 0.1 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.6 0.7
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 6.7 0.7 0.3 /0.3 0 0/0.7 0.0 - 1.7
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 21 17.7 5.3 1.9 /3.7 0.3 0.7/1.8 36.8 1.2 6.1
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 2 0.5 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 18.0 4.7 1 /2.7 0.7 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3 5.7
2017/18 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 2 12.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 2.5 -2.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 18 9.8 1.8 0.8 /1.8 0 0.1/0.4 28.6 0.7 1.9
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina B BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 - 14.0 4 1.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out B BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 - 14.0 5.5 0 3/6.5 46.2 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 20 16.2 3.9 1.5 /3.1 0 0.9/1.7 54.5 1.6 4.2
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník SP BASKET 1 13.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov D 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 25.1 5.9 5.0 2.0 0.1 0.6/1.5 95.0 1.0 2.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Slavoj Litoměřice 5. 11. 2017 2017/18
2B body 8 R&J EBC Mělník 3. 2. 2015 2014/15
3B body 2 Sj. BK Litoměřice 15. 2. 2015 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 9 BA Nymburk 3. 12. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 4 BC Kolín 15. 1. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 10 BA Nymburk 3. 12. 2017 2017/18
Body 21 Královští Sokoli 9. 12. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 18 Tigers Č. Budějovice 5. 3. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 5 Synthesia Pardubice 27. 4. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
15. 10. 2021 Základní fáze Meteor TLC A 0 0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 1 0 / 0.0
Průměr 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Synthesia Pardubice 9 10:50 4.3 1.1 58.8 0.6 31.3 0.4/1.0 44.4 0.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/4.0 18.8 0.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 4 10:11 8.5 3.0 70.6 0.5 66.7 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 8 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.8
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 3.5
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 7.0 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 0.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.7
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 21.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 3.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 17:27 6.0 2.7 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 0.7
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 5.7 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 0.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 12:55 5.0 1.0 60.0 0.3 20.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 3.8 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 1.0
NH Ostrava 4 17:39 3.8 1.8 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 1.8
BK Loko Plzeň 6 7:22 2.3 0.8 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.8 80.0 1.2
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 13:05 4.7 1.7 71.4 0.3 33.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BK Děčín A 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SAM Brno 2 14:31 6.0 3.0 54.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 3 7:25 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 15:04 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 1.3
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.0
Sokol Písek 3 19:09 3.0 1.3 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 22:27 4.0 1.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
PCE 4 11:34 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 16:28 4.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SAM Brno 2 19:29 3.0 1.5 23.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
GBA J. Hradec 2 16:59 2.5 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 11:44 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 5 8:05 0.6 0.2 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.6
BA Nymburk 2 18:57 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
USK 4 7:57 0.5 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
JHR 1 13:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 16:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 6 7:05 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Meteor TLC A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0