Jaroslav Bednář

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Výška
186 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
224
Procento vítězství
62.1%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B Snakes A 3 16.0 5.3 2 33.3 0 0.0 1.3/2 66.7 1.7 2.7
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí Snakes A 2 12.0 2.0 0.5 20.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 2.0 -0.5
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina D BK Snakes Ostrava 12 - 11.1 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.1 53.8 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B BK Snakes Ostrava 8 - 6.9 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/3.1 60.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BK Snakes Ostrava 1 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B BK Snakes Ostrava 3 20.7 8.7 4 44.4 0 0.0 0.7/2 33.3 1.3 9.3
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo BK Snakes Ostrava 2 28.0 10.0 4.5 42.9 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 2.0 12.0
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B BCM Ostrava 10 - 5.5 2.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/1 40.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 14 - 10.9 4.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.2 55.6 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 16 - 9.3 4 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.6 60.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out B BCM Ostrava 2 - 12.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR-skupina B TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 29.0 9.0 2.3 36.8 1 50.0 1.3/3 44.4 3.7 5.7
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 28.5 12.5 6 57.1 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 4.0 9.0
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina B BCM Ostrava B 21 - 20.6 7.2 0.0 1.2 0.0 2.7/4.2 63.6 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Ostrava B 3 - 15.7 6 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/3 55.6 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina C Snakes Ostrava B 8 - 13.8 4 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.9/1.6 53.8 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 17 22.7 12.7 4.3 /8.2 52.5 0.9 35.7 1.5/2.7 54.3 2.1 10.4
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out C Snakes Ostrava B 4 - 22.5 7.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 3 28.0 13.3 4.3 /8.3 52.0 1 37.5 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.0 12.7
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Snakes Ostrava 2 23.5 13.0 3 /6 50.0 2 40.0 1/1 100.0 3.0 8.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C Snakes Ostrava B 12 - 25.5 6.9 0.0 3.4 0.0 1.4/2.3 63.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Snakes Ostrava B 6 - 27.2 6.2 0.0 3.8 0.0 3.3/5.2 64.5 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 4 10.3 2.0 0.5 /1.8 28.6 0.3 16.7 0.3/1 25.0 1.3 -0.5
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ SNAK A 15 15.0 6.6 1.3 /2 66.7 1.1 39.5 0.5/0.9 61.5 0.9 6.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 20 25.7 11.8 2.9 /5 57.6 1.6 32.6 1.4/2.1 66.7 1.9 10.7
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník SNAK A 2 6.5 11.5 2 /2.5 80.0 2.5 83.3 0/0 0.0 0.5 9.5
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo SNAK A 5 17.2 7.2 2.2 /3.4 64.7 0.8 20.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.2 4.8
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off Snakes Ostrava 4 28.0 15.0 3 /5.5 54.5 2.3 37.5 2.3/3 75.0 1.8 14.8
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ SNAK A 16 12.9 5.5 1.3 /2.1 61.8 0.8 26.1 0.6/1.1 55.6 1.3 4.6
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo SNAK A 4 11.5 2.8 0.5 /2 25.0 0.5 33.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5 3.0
Průměr za kariéru 28.0 9.3 12.0 3.9 103.5 1.0 56.5 1.3/2.2 209.9 2.1 3.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Královští Sokoli 3. 2. 2018 2017/18
2B body 12 Sokol Karviná 25. 2. 2017 2016/17
3B body 7 NH Ostrava 28. 10. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 7 BCM Orli Prostějov 27. 11. 2016 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 27. 11. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 12 BCM Orli Prostějov 27. 11. 2016 2016/17
Body 43 Královští Sokoli 3. 2. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 36 Sokol Písek 28. 3. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 4 Synthesia Pardubice 26. 11. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
NH Ostrava 5 0:00 25.4 6.2 0.0 3.8 0.0 1.6/2.6 61.5 1.8
Sokol Písek 6 28:04 18.0 4.0 61.5 2.7 39.0 2.0/2.8 70.6 2.0
SKB Zlín 5 0:00 16.4 4.6 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 1.8
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 17.3 5.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.0
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 22.0 5.7 0.0 2.7 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 2.3
SAM BŠM Brno 4 0:00 15.0 4.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.8/5.0 75.0 3.5
BK Hladnov 2 0:00 29.5 10.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Tesla Pardubice 5 0:00 11.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.2/2.6 84.6 2.8
Sokol Písek 5 21:06 11.6 3.2 53.3 1.0 35.7 2.2/2.8 78.6 2.2
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 28.5 9.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 26.5 10.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 26.0 7.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
ZLN 5 10:02 10.2 1.4 58.3 2.4 70.6 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 25.0 7.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 3.5
BK Opava 3 0:00 16.7 5.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 15.7 6.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 3.3
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 23.0 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 22.5 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 2.8
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 43.0 6.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 10.0/11.0 90.9 4.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 20.5 9.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 20.5 8.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 11.7 4.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 2.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 8.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 3.5
BK Opava 3 0:00 11.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 27:48 17.5 6.5 50.0 1.0 33.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 14:50 17.0 6.5 81.3 1.0 100.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 16.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BK Opava B 3 18:13 11.0 2.3 77.8 2.0 40.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 24:06 16.0 4.0 88.9 2.5 55.6 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 24:05 15.0 4.0 72.7 1.5 60.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 29.0 8.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
USK 2 29:48 13.5 2.5 71.4 2.5 45.5 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 3.5
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 8.3 3.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 1.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 21:54 12.5 5.0 83.3 0.5 33.3 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
Sokol pražský 2 25:04 12.0 3.5 53.8 1.0 22.2 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 4.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 33:09 11.5 3.0 54.5 1.0 13.3 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 34:47 11.5 3.0 30.0 1.5 37.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 5.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.3 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 10:57 4.8 2.0 88.9 0.3 12.5 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.8
Synthesia Pardubice 4 15:32 4.5 0.8 60.0 0.5 20.0 1.5/1.8 85.7 1.3
BC Nový Jičín 4 15:50 4.5 1.0 80.0 0.8 30.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.3
USK 2 22:29 9.0 3.5 33.3 0.5 33.3 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 16:44 9.0 1.0 40.0 2.0 36.4 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 21:14 8.0 1.0 40.0 1.0 25.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 14:48 14.0 4.0 57.1 1.0 50.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Basket Opava 2010 2 13:57 6.5 1.0 33.3 1.5 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 4.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 3 13:27 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
SAM Brno 1 18:52 12.0 3.0 75.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basketbal Olomouc 3 12:26 3.7 1.3 66.7 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 32:10 11.0 3.0 30.0 1.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
PCE 1 15:54 10.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 50.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 -
OLM 2 10:22 4.5 1.0 66.7 0.5 20.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 26:59 4.0 1.5 30.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
OPA 1 12:27 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sršni Písek 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
VYS 1 15:03 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0