Artur Wojnarowský

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
BK Hladnov
Výška
196 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
150
Procento vítězství
56%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B Snakes A 3 3.0 0.7 0.3 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí Snakes A 2 6.0 1.0 0.5 25.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina D BK Snakes Ostrava 14 - 9.0 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.1 40.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B BK Snakes Ostrava 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BK Snakes Ostrava 2 - 5.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B BK Snakes Ostrava 3 16.3 3.7 1.7 25.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3 -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo BK Snakes Ostrava 2 9.0 1.5 0.5 50.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - 3.0
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 12 - 0.8 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Hladnov 14 - 11.4 3.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.1/3.8 56.6 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out C BK Hladnov 10 - 14.3 3.8 0.0 1 0.0 3.7/5 74.0 - -
2018/19 muži - skupina C BK Hladnov 5 - 5.2 1.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/1 40.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Hladnov 14 - 13.0 4.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/3.2 55.6 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out C BK Hladnov 10 - 15.2 4.8 0.0 0.9 0.0 2.9/4.6 63.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina C Sokol Karviná 9 - 5.1 1.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina C Sokol Karviná 2 - 2.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina C Sokol Karviná 7 - 4.9 2.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sokol Karviná 1 34.0 15.0 3 27.3 2 33.3 3/4 75.0 - 17.0
2021/22 muži - play-off C Sokol Karviná 4 - 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 18 16.2 3.8 1.1 /2.7 40.8 0.4 18.9 0.4/0.8 53.3 1.7 2.7
Průměr za kariéru 14.9 3.1 7.6 2.6 24.2 0.4 5.8 1.1/1.9 93.9 1.6 0.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 15 Sokol Karviná 10. 12. 2022
2B body 8 BK Vlci Žďár 9. 10. 2022
3B body 4 TJ Třebíč 7. 1. 2023
Obranné doskoky 5 STRABAG Zlín 2. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 2 BASKET Brno U23 15. 1. 2023
Doskoky celkem 6 BASKET Brno U23 15. 1. 2023
Body 39 Sokol Karviná 10. 12. 2022
Užitečnost 18 Sokol Karviná 28. 10. 2022
Asistence 2 BASKET Brno U23 15. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 15 Sokol Karviná 10. 12. 2022 2022/23
2B body 14 SKB Zlín 5. 10. 2013 2013/14
3B body 4 Sokol Karviná 10. 12. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 5 STRABAG Zlín 2. 10. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 2 BASKET Brno U23 15. 1. 2023 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 6 BASKET Brno U23 15. 1. 2023 2022/23
Body 39 Sokol Karviná 10. 12. 2022 2022/23
Užitečnost 18 Sokol Karviná 28. 10. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 2 BASKET Brno U23 15. 1. 2023 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 16:13 7 1 20.0 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
23. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 11:01 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2022 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 0:00 5 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 skupina C TJ Třebíč 0:00 12 2 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
2. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 16:04 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 1:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 23 8 0.0 1 0.0 4/8 50.0
16. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 15:34 5 1 50.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 13:43 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 0:00 16 3 0.0 2 0.0 4/6 66.7
23. 10. 2022 skupina C SK Žabovřesky 0:00 15 3 0.0 2 0.0 3/6 50.0
28. 10. 2022 I. kolo Sokol Karviná 0:00 20 7 100.0 1 100.0 3/4 75.0
30. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 18:01 7 2 66.7 1 25.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 17:40 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
13. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 29:01 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 skupina C Slavia OU 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/4 0.0
13. 11. 2022 skupina C OLM 0:00 14 6 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
8. 11. 2022 II.kolo Sokol Karviná 0:00 12 3 100.0 1 100.0 3/3 100.0
18. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 22:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 11. 2022 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 13 6 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
2. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 15:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 17:33 5 1 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2022 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 39 6 0.0 4 0.0 15/16 93.8
11. 12. 2022 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
16. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 15:25 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
4. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 16:45 9 3 75.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
7. 1. 2023 skupina C TJ Třebíč 0:00 26 4 0.0 4 0.0 6/8 75.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 14:40 10 1 100.0 2 66.7 2/3 66.7
8. 1. 2023 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 0:00 26 5 0.0 2 0.0 10/10 100.0
15. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 18:54 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
20. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 19:23 7 2 40.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 15 6 0.0 1 0.0 0/2 0.0
27. 1. 2023 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 7 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
29. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 12:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 34 292:12 329 89 150.8 29 74.4 64/93 68.8
Průměr 34 8:35 9.7 2.6 150.8 0.9 74.4 1.9/2.7 68.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavia Kroměříž 8 0:00 14.8 4.4 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.6/4.4 60.0 2.9
BC Nový Jičín 8 0:00 13.1 3.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.1/6.4 64.7 2.3
BK Opava 6 0:00 15.5 3.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.7
NH Ostrava 6 0:00 14.5 5.2 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.2/3.0 72.2 1.8
Sokol Karviná 4 0:00 20.3 5.0 200.0 1.5 300.0 5.8/6.3 92.0 2.8
Snakes Ostrava B 6 0:00 10.8 2.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.2/3.8 56.5 2.8
BK Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 18.7 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.7/4.0 41.7 1.3
OLM 7 0:00 6.7 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.0 57.1 1.7
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 11.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.3 66.7 2.3
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 20.0 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
BK Opava B 6 6:10 6.7 1.7 125.0 0.8 83.3 0.8/1.2 71.4 1.5
SKB Zlín 4 0:00 9.8 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/1.8 85.7 2.5
TJ Třebíč 2 0:00 19.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.5
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 4 0:00 8.3 1.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 3 0:00 10.3 2.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.7
Olomouc 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
SK Basket RENOCAR 2 0:00 8.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 14:11 6.0 1.0 66.7 1.0 66.7 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 13:53 4.5 1.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
BASKET Brno U23 2 18:27 4.5 1.5 37.5 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 15:29 3.5 1.0 66.7 0.5 14.3 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 19:28 3.5 0.5 12.5 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Slavia OU 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 4.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 2 9:40 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
STRABAG Zlín 2 15:41 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SVI 2 20:43 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sršni Písek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -