David-Vonut Trandafir

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
BK Levharti Chomutov
Výška
170 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
162
Procento vítězství
64.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Levharti Chomutov 14 - 10.6 4.9 0 0.9/2.7 31.6 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Levharti Chomutov 8 - 14.1 6.5 0 1.1/3 37.5 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 3 - 3.7 1.7 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 9 - 3.3 1.4 0 0.4/1.6 28.6 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina A Levharti Chomutov 14 - 9.4 4.4 0 0.7/1.5 47.6 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga Levharti Chomutov 16 - 7.8 2.6 0.2 1.9/3.6 54.4 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off A Levharti Chomutov 1 - 6.0 3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 3 - 9.7 3.7 0 2.3/3.3 70.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Levharti Chomutov 3 31.0 2.7 1 0 0.7/2 33.3 4.7 -7.7
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Levharti Chomutov 2 13.0 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -5.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 8 - 2.8 1 0.1 0.4/0.9 42.9 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 20 - 5.7 2.3 0.1 1.1/2 52.5 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 5 - 1.6 0.6 0 0.4/1.2 33.3 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 4 - 0.5 0.3 0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 16 - 7.4 2.4 0.4 1.2/2.3 51.4 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 14 - 2.3 0.8 0.1 0.5/1.4 36.8 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out A Levharti Chomutov 8 - 6.6 2.4 0.1 1.5/1.9 80.0 - -
2019/20 Muži - Severočeská liga mužů sk. A BK Levharti Chomutov 6 - 6.5 2 0.5 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 Muži - Severočeská Liga 13. - 18 BK Levharti Chomutov 2 - 8.5 2 1 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2020/21 Muži - Oblastní přebor mužů sk. B BK Levharti Chomutov 2 - 2.5 0 0 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2021/22 Muži - muži - Oblastní přebor BK Levharti Chomutov 4 - 1.5 0.5 0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 20.3 0.7 6.3 2.5 0.1 1.0/2.0 110.9 2.7 -0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 BK Baník Most B 12. 11. 2021
2B body 1 BK Baník Most B 12. 11. 2021
Body 4 BK Baník Most B 12. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 BC Vysočina 29. 4. 2014 2013/14
2B body 13 Basket Poděbrady 2. 3. 2013 2012/13
3B body 2 Sl. MBA Kroměříž 16. 2. 2014 2013/14
Body 28 Basket Poděbrady 2. 3. 2013 2012/13
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
1. 10. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BK Česká Lípa 0 0 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BA Louny 0 0 0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BK Děčín Křešice 2 1 0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2021 muži - Oblastní přebor BK Baník Most B 4 1 0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 4 6 2 2/2 100.0
Průměr 4 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0
Soupeř Z B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Tigers Č. Budějovice 6 8.8 3.5 0.5 0.3/1.8 18.2 3.2
BK Klatovy 2 22.0 9.5 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 16.5 7.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 3 9.7 3.7 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.7
Sokol Pražský 3 8.7 3.0 0.0 2.7/5.3 50.0 4.0
BC Benešov 2 11.5 3.0 1.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 3.0
BC Kolín 2 11.5 4.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 4.0
BK Baník Most B 4 5.5 1.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 10.5 4.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 4.0
BK Děčín 2 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
USK Praha 2 9.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 3.6 1.2 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 2.2
ŠSK Slaný 4 4.3 1.5 0.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 8.5 3.5 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 1.0
BK Děčín 6 2.7 0.8 0.2 0.5/0.8 60.0 2.8
Synthesia Pardubice 3 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 4.0
BK Č. Brod 2 7.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
USK Praha 2 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 4.7 1.3 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.3
BK Česká Lípa 2 6.0 1.5 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta 3 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 3.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 5.5 2.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 4.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 5.5 2.0 0.5 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.3
Válečníci Děčín 4 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 3.0
BA Louny 2 5.0 1.5 0.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BC Benešov 2 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.7
SAM BŠM Brno 5 1.6 0.6 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 2.4
VYS 3 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.7
Jiskra Domažlice 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Thermia K. Vary - MS 2 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
BK Baník Most A 1 5.0 0.0 1.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Skřivánci 1 5.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 3 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Děčín Křešice 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Teplice A 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov C 3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3