Adam Klepač

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Olomouc
Výška
200 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
393
Procento vítězství
49.9%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Levharti Chomutov 14 - 3.1 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.9 38.5 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Levharti Chomutov 8 - 1.5 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 3 - 2.0 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/4.7 14.3 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C Slavoj BK Litoměřice 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice 3 12.7 6.7 3.3 55.6 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 4.0 0.7
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 15.5 7.5 3.5 53.8 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 4.0 3.0
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 8 - 5.9 1.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina A Baník Most 9 - 9.0 3.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/2.2 40.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Slavoj Litoměřice 13 - 6.5 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 12 - 5.8 1.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 37.5 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U17 BK Lit U17 "B" 2 - 9.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 10 - 3.1 1.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/0.5 80.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR-skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 3 7.7 1.0 0 0.0 0.3 25.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.3
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 2 16.5 6.0 1 15.4 1 40.0 1/1.5 66.7 - 3.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 22 - 5.3 1.2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0.1 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 22 - 11.6 3.6 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.4/0.7 53.3 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off A Levharti Chomutov 2 - 17.5 5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 3 - 0.7 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 2 - 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Levharti Chomutov 16 12.6 3.2 0.5 /1.6 30.8 0.6 27.0 0.3/0.5 62.5 0.9 1.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 13.0 2 0.0 2 0.0 3/3 100.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 20 23.6 11.7 3.6 /6.9 51.8 0.9 20.9 1.9/3 63.3 2.1 10.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out Levharti Chomutov 4 18.5 8.0 1.8 /4 43.8 1.5 54.5 0/0 0.0 1.5 8.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 18 12.4 4.3 1.1 /2.8 39.2 0.5 25.0 0.6/0.8 66.7 2.0 2.9
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 22 19.9 5.5 1.2 /3.5 35.1 0.8 25.4 0.7/1.3 57.1 2.5 4.5
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 6 14.5 3.3 0.8 /2 41.7 0.5 50.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.8 4.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 5 18.2 2.8 0.8 /1.8 44.4 0.4 25.0 0/0.4 0.0 2.4 1.6
2017/18 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Orli Prostějov 2 14.5 2.0 0.5 /2.5 20.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 1.5 1.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 17 18.2 4.8 1.1 /2.6 43.2 0.7 27.9 0.5/0.7 66.7 2.6 4.6
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 22 22.9 7.5 1.8 /3.7 47.6 1.1 36.8 0.5/0.9 57.9 2.7 9.5
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 5 18.4 1.6 0.2 /1 20.0 0.4 14.3 0/0 0.0 2.0 3.4
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 5 20.8 8.2 1.4 /2.6 53.8 1.4 35.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 2.0 9.4
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Orli Prostějov 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -3.0
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 17 21.6 10.5 1.9 /3.9 48.5 1.8 43.1 1.3/1.9 68.8 2.4 9.8
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 5 21.0 5.6 1.2 /2.8 42.9 0.6 20.0 1.4/1.8 77.8 2.2 4.2
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 4 31.8 16.3 3.3 /6.8 48.1 2.3 36.0 3/3.5 85.7 2.0 17.5
2020/21 muži - základní část OLO 21 12.3 2.5 0.4 /0.8 47.1 0.6 35.3 0/0.2 20.0 1.6 1.6
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár OLO 2 22.5 6.0 0.5 /1.5 33.3 1.5 37.5 0.5/1 50.0 3.5 2.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 OLO 10 10.6 0.6 0.2 /0.4 50.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.8 -0.2
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 12 23.2 11.4 1.5 /3.2 47.4 2.3 39.7 1.7/1.9 87.0 2.9 8.0
2021/22 muži - Základní část OLO 11 7.2 0.3 0 /0.5 0.0 0.1 20.0 0/0 0.0 1.4 -0.4
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník OLO 1 3.0 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 37.0 11.1 5.9 1.6 91.4 0.7 63.8 0.6/1.0 185.2 1.9 3.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 BCM Orli Prostějov 8. 10. 2021
2B body 3 SVI 3. 12. 2021
3B body 6 SNAK A 19. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 6 SVI 3. 12. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 BC Vysočina 17. 12. 2021
Doskoky celkem 8 BC Vysočina 17. 12. 2021
Body 20 SNAK A 19. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 25 BC Vysočina 17. 12. 2021
Asistence 3 BC Vysočina 17. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Basket Opava 2010 9. 10. 2020 2020/21
2B body 9 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 23. 1. 2014 2013/14
3B body 6 SNAK A 19. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 10 USK 11. 1. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Opava B 13. 1. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 12 USK 11. 1. 2017 2016/17
Body 25 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 23. 1. 2014 2013/14
Užitečnost 30 Basket Opava 2010 9. 10. 2020 2020/21
Asistence 6 USK Praha B 7. 3. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
29. 9. 2021 Základní část DEC 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 8:42 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
6. 10. 2021 Základní část PCE 8:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 19:18 8 1 25.0 0 0.0 6/6 100.0
17. 10. 2021 Základní část UNL 9:37 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 10. 2021 Základní část BRN 12:18 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17:27 9 2 100.0 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
27. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 17:49 6 0 0.0 2 28.6 0/0 0
30. 10. 2021 Základní část HKR 11:01 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 11. 2021 Základní část USK 0:30 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 26:49 3 0 0.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 Základní část JHR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 Základní část KOL 6:13 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 23:12 19 2 66.7 5 45.5 0/0 0
17. 11. 2021 Základní část NBK 18:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 27:31 20 1 33.3 6 50.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 Základní část OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BC Nový Jičín 0:00 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
2. 12. 2021 Základní část DEC 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 32:40 9 3 100.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 Základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 27:21 20 2 66.7 5 55.6 1/2 50.0
11. 12. 2021 Základní část PCE 2:42 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 28:04 16 2 40.0 2 40.0 6/7 85.7
18. 12. 2021 Základní část NBK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 12. 2021 Základní část UNL 1:10 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 1. 2022 Základní část BRN 7:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 23:06 10 3 50.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
8. 1. 2022 Základní část HKR 0:17 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 25:55 14 2 66.7 2 50.0 4/4 100.0
Celkem 31 356:53 141 18 40.9 28 38.4 21/25 84.0
Průměr 31 11:30 4.5 0.6 40.9 0.9 38.4 0.7/0.8 84.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
STRABAG Zlín 9 19:40 8.6 2.0 47.4 0.9 25.0 1.9/2.0 94.4 3.0
SNAK A 8 17:33 8.1 1.4 47.8 1.5 37.5 0.9/0.9 100.0 3.1
BK Opava B 6 18:26 10.0 2.2 61.9 1.5 36.0 1.2/1.5 77.8 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 8 22:31 7.4 1.4 45.8 1.0 25.8 1.6/2.5 65.0 3.3
BC Nový Jičín 8 18:11 7.3 1.3 47.6 1.4 35.5 0.6/1.3 50.0 1.6
Basket Opava 2010 3 31:05 18.0 3.3 40.0 3.0 50.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 1.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 11.8 4.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.3
BC Vysočina 5 17:48 9.0 1.6 53.3 1.4 53.8 1.6/1.8 88.9 0.8
Sokol Písek 6 19:40 7.2 1.3 40.0 1.5 36.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 0:00 7.0 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 2.2
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 17:02 6.8 1.5 75.0 1.2 50.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 6 18:26 6.8 1.3 34.8 1.2 30.4 0.7/1.5 44.4 1.3
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 6.8 3.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.5
Sokol pražský 8 17:04 4.8 0.9 33.3 0.8 31.6 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.1
SAM BŠM Brno 8 10:09 4.6 0.6 33.3 0.6 27.8 1.5/1.6 92.3 1.9
PCE 11 18:52 3.2 0.6 29.2 0.6 30.4 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.6 62.5 1.6
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 0:00 6.6 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.6
Snakes Ostrava 5 20:36 6.6 1.0 33.3 1.4 63.6 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.8
BC Kolín 2 0:00 16.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 16.0 3.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
USK 6 19:01 5.3 1.0 33.3 1.0 40.0 0.3/1.5 22.2 1.5
USK 2 33:15 15.5 4.0 53.3 1.0 20.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 1.5
BC Vysočina 3 20:19 10.0 2.3 46.7 1.7 41.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
Sokol Pražský 2 22:18 14.5 4.0 44.4 2.0 66.7 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Basketbal Olomouc 6 14:42 4.7 0.8 27.8 1.0 35.3 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.7
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 23:19 14.0 1.5 42.9 2.5 41.7 3.5/4.0 87.5 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 23:09 13.5 6.5 68.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 18:44 6.5 1.3 50.0 1.0 36.4 1.0/1.3 80.0 2.0
HKR 10 14:34 2.5 0.6 66.7 0.4 19.0 0.1/0.3 33.3 2.4
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 26:04 22.0 7.0 63.6 2.0 50.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 24:40 11.0 3.0 40.0 0.5 9.1 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.5
Sokol Písek 2 22:14 11.0 2.5 55.6 1.0 14.3 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 23:12 19.0 2.0 66.7 5.0 45.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 15:13 9.0 2.5 62.5 1.0 28.6 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 15:50 8.5 1.0 28.6 2.0 40.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 1 21:58 17.0 6.0 75.0 1.0 50.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
UNL 6 11:51 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.3 40.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.2
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/5.0 15.0 0.8
SVI 6 13:27 2.3 0.7 57.1 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.5
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha B 4 19:45 3.3 0.8 30.0 0.5 20.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
BK Děčín 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 3.7 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 -
OLM 4 14:25 2.8 0.5 18.2 0.5 40.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 3.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.3
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5
BK Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OPA 3 9:16 2.7 0.3 50.0 0.7 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.5
OVA 6 4:12 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
Basketbal Polabí 1 26:01 6.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 25.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
PCE 4 7:59 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 3 0:00 1.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 18:43 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.5 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
KOL 3 6:33 1.7 0.3 100.0 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BRN 4 11:30 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
USK 3 4:57 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NBK 4 8:07 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
LJH 4 11:19 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.8
Sršni Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Děčín 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
KT 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 5:27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VYS 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
DEC 6 7:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0