Erik Klepač

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
BCM Orli Prostějov
Výška
199 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
446
Procento vítězství
51.1%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Levharti Chomutov 14 - 8.0 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.1 55.2 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Levharti Chomutov 8 - 7.8 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 3 - 1.3 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C Slavoj BK Litoměřice 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice 3 16.0 6.0 1.7 33.3 0.3 33.3 1.7/3.7 45.5 1.7 -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 16.0 6.0 2.5 41.7 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 0.5 2.5
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 14 - 6.2 2.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/2.1 62.1 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina A Baník Most 14 - 11.9 5 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.6/3.1 52.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Slavoj Litoměřice 13 - 9.9 4 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2.2 46.4 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 14 - 13.1 4.4 0.0 1.1 0.0 1/1.4 73.7 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U17 BK Lit U17 "B" 2 - 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 16 - 8.1 1.8 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.9/1.8 53.6 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR-skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 3 26.7 17.3 2.3 25.9 2.3 36.8 5.7/9 63.0 2.7 15.7
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.- 8. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 2 26.0 12.5 4 42.1 1 18.2 1.5/3 50.0 1.5 7.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 17 - 8.5 1.5 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.4/0.8 46.2 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 20 - 13.2 3.3 0.0 1.9 0.0 1.2/1.9 62.2 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 2 - 3.5 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Levharti Chomutov 20 21.6 5.1 0.8 /2.5 32.0 1 29.0 0.5/1 52.6 2.1 2.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 10.0 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 22 28.5 13.7 3.6 /8.4 42.7 1.5 28.3 2.2/3.6 60.8 2.3 12.6
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 15.0 6 0.0 1 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out Levharti Chomutov 6 23.7 12.2 2.8 /4.3 65.4 2 41.4 0.5/1 50.0 1.2 13.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 2 28.5 16.0 1.5 /5 30.0 3.5 43.8 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5 14.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 18 13.6 5.3 1.2 /2.9 42.3 0.9 29.6 0.2/0.7 25.0 1.6 2.1
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 22 22.6 9.5 2 /5.1 38.1 1.5 33.7 1.1/1.3 82.8 2.5 7.2
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 6 20.0 6.0 0.8 /4 20.8 1.2 31.8 0.8/1.2 71.4 1.3 3.3
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 5 20.8 3.8 0.4 /1.6 25.0 0.4 14.3 1.8/2.8 64.3 2.4 6.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Orli Prostějov 2 24.5 7.5 3 /4.5 66.7 0.5 20.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 3.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 15 22.2 10.6 2.9 /4.5 64.2 1 28.3 1.9/2.6 71.8 2.6 10.8
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 22 24.9 14.4 4.2 /7.3 57.1 1.2 28.7 2.4/3.2 73.2 2.5 17.1
2018/19 muži - Základní část OLO 2 3.5 1.5 0 /0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 2.5
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 6 25.2 12.3 3.2 /6.7 47.5 1.7 33.3 1/2 50.0 2.5 8.8
2018/19 muži - Skupina A1 OLO 6 6.8 1.8 0.3 /0.8 40.0 0.2 33.3 0.7/1 66.7 1.0 1.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 5 26.4 14.4 3.2 /7.2 44.4 2.2 36.7 1.4/3 46.7 4.0 11.0
2018/19 muži - Play off OLO 1 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Orli Prostějov 2 30.0 19.5 3.5 /9.5 36.8 3 46.2 3.5/4.5 77.8 4.0 18.5
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 18 25.0 11.6 3.2 /5.8 55.8 1.4 31.6 1/1.7 58.1 2.4 10.9
2019/20 muži - Základní část OLO 3 3.3 1.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0.3 50.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.3
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník OLO 2 12.5 3.5 1 /2 50.0 0.5 33.3 0/0 0.0 - 5.5
2019/20 muži - skupina A1 OLO 2 2.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 5 24.6 9.6 1.6 /4.6 34.8 1.4 28.0 2.2/3.2 68.8 2.8 7.2
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 2 25.5 12.0 3 /4.5 66.7 2 44.4 0/0 0.0 3.5 13.0
2020/21 muži - základní část OLO 15 10.1 3.1 0.5 /1 53.3 0.6 39.1 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.0 2.8
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár OLO 2 25.5 1.5 0 /1.5 0.0 0.5 14.3 0/0 0.0 2.5 -2.5
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 OLO 5 11.0 2.4 0.8 /1.2 66.7 0.2 25.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 2.0 1.4
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 14 27.9 16.6 4.3 /5.9 72.3 2.3 32.7 1.2/1.8 68.0 2.9 15.7
2021/22 muži - Základní část OLO 18 10.7 3.8 0.5 /1.1 45.0 0.9 47.1 0.1/0.3 33.3 2.2 1.6
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník OLO 1 21.0 7.0 2 100.0 1 14.3 0/0 0.0 3.0 7.0
Průměr za kariéru 40.4 13.1 9.1 2.4 134.1 1.0 102.7 1.1/1.7 209.3 2.2 5.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 BC Nový Jičín 7. 1. 2022
2B body 9 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 24. 9. 2021
3B body 5 HKR 30. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 8 Basket Opava 2010 12. 11. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 STRABAG Zlín 15. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 10 Basket Opava 2010 12. 11. 2021
Body 27 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 24. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 27 Basket Opava 2010 12. 11. 2021
Asistence 7 STRABAG Zlín 15. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Sokol Pražský 8. 5. 2015 2014/15
2B body 12 Sokol Vyšehrad 17. 11. 2013 2013/14
3B body 6 Slavoj Litoměřice 14. 10. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 9 BC Nový Jičín 23. 11. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 5 BA Nymburk 13. 4. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 11 BA Nymburk 2. 3. 2019 2018/19
Body 31 Snakes Ostrava 9. 12. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 41 Snakes Ostrava 9. 12. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 10 Sokol Písek 27. 10. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 Základní část JHR 4:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 31:22 12 2 50.0 2 25.0 2/5 40.0
22. 9. 2021 Základní část KOL 9:04 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 33:51 27 9 69.2 3 25.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 Základní část OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 9. 2021 Základní část DEC 8:55 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 18:11 12 2 50.0 2 50.0 2/2 100.0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část OVA 8:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 10. 2021 Základní část PCE 5:57 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 21:10 6 2 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
15. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 24:07 5 1 25.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 Základní část UNL 12:55 5 1 50.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
20. 10. 2021 Základní část BRN 18:45 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 26:21 18 6 75.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
30. 10. 2021 Základní část HKR 20:10 21 2 66.7 5 71.4 2/3 66.7
3. 11. 2021 Základní část USK 0:30 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 Základní část JHR 4:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 35:57 21 5 71.4 3 42.9 2/4 50.0
13. 11. 2021 Základní část KOL 24:28 12 0 0.0 4 66.7 0/0 0
12. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 24:12 21 7 70.0 2 25.0 1/1 100.0
17. 11. 2021 Základní část NBK 27:46 14 4 66.7 2 66.7 0/3 0.0
20. 11. 2021 Základní část OPA 11:40 13 2 100.0 3 60.0 0/0 0
24. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BC Nový Jičín 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
26. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 25:29 19 3 60.0 4 36.4 1/1 100.0
2. 12. 2021 Základní část DEC 7:38 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 29:04 24 5 100.0 4 50.0 2/3 66.7
5. 12. 2021 Základní část OVA 7:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 28:06 14 3 75.0 2 40.0 2/2 100.0
2. 1. 2022 Základní část BRN 0:26 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 28:42 16 4 100.0 2 22.2 2/3 66.7
8. 1. 2022 Základní část HKR 9:42 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
16. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 32:42 18 4 66.7 3 37.5 1/2 50.0
21. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 31:12 20 7 100.0 2 22.2 0/0 0
22. 1. 2022 Základní část USK 9:35 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 34 582:46 308 71 68.9 49 37.1 19/31 61.3
Průměr 34 17:08 9.1 2.1 68.9 1.4 37.1 0.6/0.9 61.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 9 25:29 13.2 3.2 53.7 1.9 29.8 1.1/1.4 76.9 2.4
BC Vysočina 6 19:58 16.0 3.7 73.3 2.2 46.4 2.2/2.5 86.7 3.2
Sokol pražský 8 22:36 10.9 2.4 57.6 1.8 41.2 0.9/1.1 77.8 2.4
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 15.2 3.4 0.0 1.4 0.0 4.2/5.8 72.4 2.6
SNAK A 8 21:48 9.5 3.3 68.4 0.9 29.2 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.8
PCE 11 22:40 6.7 1.5 51.5 0.5 17.6 2.0/2.6 75.9 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 9 19:07 8.0 2.1 82.6 0.9 29.6 1.1/1.9 58.8 1.9
Snakes Ostrava 6 22:34 11.8 3.7 56.4 1.0 31.6 1.5/1.8 81.8 1.8
Basketbal Olomouc 8 22:01 8.9 2.5 64.5 0.8 19.4 1.6/2.1 76.5 2.1
BK Loko Plzeň 6 23:24 11.7 2.7 48.5 1.7 37.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.5
Sokol Písek 7 23:01 9.7 1.9 43.3 1.6 29.7 1.3/1.9 69.2 2.6
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 19:25 13.4 2.8 60.9 2.4 50.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 1.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 16.3 7.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.8
USK 7 25:33 8.9 2.0 35.9 1.4 33.3 0.6/1.0 57.1 2.7
BK Loko Plzeň 4 28:29 15.0 2.5 37.0 2.5 30.3 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
LJH 6 18:53 9.7 1.7 34.5 1.7 40.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.8
Basket Opava 2010 3 28:06 19.0 5.0 62.5 2.3 31.8 2.0/3.7 54.5 1.7
BK Opava B 6 21:18 9.2 2.7 53.3 1.2 30.4 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 6 0:00 8.8 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.3
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 3.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 11.8 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 3.8
SAM BŠM Brno 9 14:03 5.2 1.1 43.5 0.6 25.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.2
Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 0:00 7.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.2/3.3 65.0 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 6 0:00 7.7 3.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.2 71.4 3.0
ZLN 7 18:53 6.4 1.4 45.5 1.1 30.8 0.1/1.3 11.1 2.6
USK Praha B 4 26:07 11.0 1.8 30.4 2.3 39.1 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.3
BA Sparta Praha 5 0:00 7.4 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.2 43.8 2.6
OLM 4 19:51 9.3 3.3 59.1 0.8 25.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.8
BA Sparta Praha 2 27:21 18.5 6.5 59.1 1.5 30.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 2.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 9.3 2.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.5/3.3 76.9 1.8
OPA 8 7:27 4.4 0.6 55.6 1.0 47.1 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.1
BC Benešov 2 0:00 17.5 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 3.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 17.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 16.5 3.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 16.5 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
HKR 10 10:46 3.2 0.3 42.9 0.8 40.0 0.2/0.3 66.7 1.6
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 7.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/5.0 65.0 2.8
Sokol Písek 2 28:45 15.0 4.0 50.0 1.0 22.2 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 24:45 15.0 4.5 37.5 1.5 23.1 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 14.5 3.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 28:50 14.5 4.0 42.1 1.5 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 27:51 14.0 3.0 66.7 1.5 20.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 14.0 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.8
Sokol Písek 4 22:15 6.5 1.8 33.3 0.5 13.3 1.5/2.3 66.7 2.8
BC Vysočina 4 19:42 6.3 1.5 46.2 0.8 23.1 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 27:57 11.5 3.0 31.6 1.0 33.3 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 11.5 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 4.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 5.5 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.3
Sokol Pražský 2 30:39 10.5 3.0 37.5 1.0 20.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 24:14 10.5 4.0 66.7 0.5 12.5 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 9.5 1.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
BASKET Brno U23 1 32:42 18.0 4.0 66.7 3.0 37.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
NBK 6 8:44 2.8 0.7 44.4 0.5 60.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
BK Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 8.5 0.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
DEC 9 6:43 1.8 0.4 80.0 0.2 40.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.9
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
SVI 12 5:50 1.3 0.3 42.9 0.2 18.2 0.3/0.6 42.9 0.4
BRN 8 7:22 1.9 0.6 62.5 0.1 16.7 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
KOL 4 8:23 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
BK Děčín 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
UNL 7 7:00 1.4 0.1 25.0 0.3 66.7 0.3/0.6 50.0 1.3
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
USK 2 27:31 4.0 0.5 11.1 1.0 28.6 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 24:49 3.0 0.5 16.7 0.5 14.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Děčín 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 4.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VYS 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
PCE 6 3:07 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.2 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
OVA 7 4:12 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 18:25 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
USK 6 1:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
KT 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sršni Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0

články