Martin Hošek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
BA LYNX Liberec
Výška
184 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
296
Procento vítězství
57.8%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 4 - 6.0 3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha A 6 - 9.2 3.8 0 1.5/2.8 52.9 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 8 - 4.4 2.1 0 0.1/0.4 33.3 - -
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B USK Praha A 3 4.7 1.3 0.3 0 0.7/2 33.3 0.7 -1.0
2012/13 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o pořadí USK Praha A 2 4.0 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -1.5
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B Kondoři Liberec 14 - 3.1 1.3 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha A 2 - 3.0 1 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 8 - 1.6 0.8 0 0.1/0.5 25.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 1 - 2.0 0 0 2/4 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Kondoři Liberec 3 10.0 0.0 0 0 0/0.7 0.0 0.7 2.7
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 7.5 0.5 0 0 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 -3.5
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina B Kondoři Liberec 14 - 2.1 0.9 0.1 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 14 - 8.2 3.1 0.1 1.9/3.9 47.3 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Kondoři Liberec 12 - 0.7 0.2 0 0.3/0.6 57.1 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 6 - 10.7 4.5 0 1.7/3.2 52.6 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR-skupina B Kondoři Liberec 3 5.7 1.0 0.3 0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - 1.7
2014/15 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 7.5 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 12 - 12.7 4.9 /4.9 0.5 1.3/2.6 51.6 1.9 9.5
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U17 BKČesLípU17B 4 - 14.5 5 0.5 3/6.3 48.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 16 - 8.5 2.9 /2.9 0.3 1.8/2.8 64.4 2.1 5.4
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 3 19.0 4.3 1.3 /6 0.3 0.7/1 66.7 1.7 -1.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 1.-4. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 2 17.0 2.5 1 /3 0 0.5/1 50.0 3.0 -4.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 11 - 3.5 1.2 0.4 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 21 8.8 2.0 0.5 /1.5 0.2 0.4/0.8 56.3 0.8 1.0
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Lit U17 "B" 11 - 10.7 3.6 0.7 1.3/2.7 46.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Lit U17 "B" 6 - 19.0 6.3 0.7 4.3/6.8 63.4 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Slavoj Litoměřice 5 - 8.2 2.2 0.6 2/3.2 62.5 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 4 26.3 5.0 1 /3 0.5 1.5/2 75.0 2.3 1.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 13 16.9 1.9 0.5 /2.5 0.2 0.4/0.9 41.7 1.2 -0.2
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 20 25.5 8.8 2.6 /6.3 0.6 1.9/3.3 57.6 2.5 7.8
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 6 10.8 2.0 0.3 /1.8 0.3 0.3/0.5 66.7 1.7 1.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 3 14.7 2.3 0.7 /5.7 0.3 0/0 0.0 1.7 -2.3
2018/19 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 - 2.5 0.5 0.5 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 22 26.1 8.5 2.5 /6.1 0.7 1.4/2.5 55.6 2.5 5.0
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 6 27.7 13.3 4.8 /9.5 0.8 1.2/2.3 50.0 3.0 10.3
2019/20 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 19 17.1 4.0 1.3 /3.4 0.3 0.4/1.1 38.1 1.8 1.9
2020/21 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 4 - 7.8 2.5 0.8 0.5/1.3 40.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 29.6 8.1 5.9 2.0 0.3 1.0/1.8 156.1 1.6 2.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 Sokol Písek 20. 3. 2016 2015/16
2B body 15 R&J EBC Mělník (ms) 31. 10. 2015 2015/16
3B body 3 Snakes Ostrava 19. 1. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 6 Snakes Ostrava 30. 9. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 4 USK 25. 2. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 8 USK 25. 2. 2018 2017/18
Body 33 R&J EBC Mělník (ms) 31. 10. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 32 R&J EBC Mělník (ms) 31. 10. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 6 Sokol pražský 2. 2. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Žižkov C 4 0:00 15.5 4.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.8/5.0 55.0 2.0
SAM Brno 5 23:53 12.2 3.4 48.6 0.8 25.0 3.0/4.4 68.2 2.8
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 17.7 6.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/4.7 71.4 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 10 21:22 4.7 1.6 36.4 0.3 18.8 0.6/1.9 31.6 2.2
Snakes Ostrava 7 18:21 6.3 2.1 34.9 0.1 10.0 1.6/2.4 64.7 1.9
PCE 7 19:25 6.0 2.4 45.9 0.1 7.1 0.7/1.7 41.7 1.6
Sokol pražský 8 19:48 4.5 1.5 38.7 0.4 27.3 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 11.7 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.3 2.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 0:00 6.6 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.6 62.5 2.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 16.5 5.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 2.5
NH Ostrava 6 20:13 5.0 1.0 33.3 0.7 36.4 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 18:44 7.5 1.8 41.2 0.8 50.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.8
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 7.5 2.5 125.0 0.3 100.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 2.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 7.0 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 22:37 9.0 2.3 58.3 0.3 100.0 3.3/4.7 71.4 1.7
USK 4 15:42 6.8 2.0 36.4 0.8 60.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.8
BARoun.l. U17B 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 17:12 6.5 1.5 50.0 0.8 50.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 1.8
Sokol Písek 5 21:58 5.2 0.8 25.0 0.6 23.1 1.8/2.8 64.3 1.4
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 6 3:32 4.0 0.7 50.0 0.2 50.0 2.2/2.8 76.5 0.8
Snakes Ostrava 4 23:41 5.8 0.5 22.2 1.5 54.5 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 15:51 5.3 0.5 40.0 0.8 27.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.3
SAM Brno 2 27:54 10.0 4.0 53.3 0.5 25.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 4.0
Sokol Písek 4 17:16 4.8 1.5 35.3 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 1.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 16:53 4.8 1.5 26.1 0.5 25.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.0
BA Nymburk 2 19:24 9.0 3.0 46.2 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 4.5 1.8 140.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.8
BC Kolín 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 1.8
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 6:20 4.0 0.8 27.3 0.5 28.6 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Bra 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 3 4:02 5.0 1.3 100.0 0.7 200.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
USK 3 23:18 4.7 2.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.3
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 2.8 0.4 100.0 0.2 100.0 1.4/2.2 63.6 1.4
R&J EBC Mělník 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
USK Praha 5 3:09 2.8 1.2 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.8
Sj. BK Litoměřice 5 0:00 2.6 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.4 41.2 1.2
Pod U17B 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 2.4 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 2.2
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Slavia Praha B 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
BK Děčín A 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 4 20:09 2.3 0.8 20.0 0.3 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Opava 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
VYS 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
TJ Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BVK Holice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sršni Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0